Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Oct. 19, 2019 (latest changes Oct. 19, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 915 12 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 848 15 Moscow Moscow
3 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 839 17 Moscow Moscow
4 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 804 11 Perm Perm
5 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 800 6 Barnaul Barnaul
6 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 788 11 Simferopol Simferopol
7 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 787 14 Moscow Moscow
8 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 775 19 Moscow Moscow
9 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 774 20 Moscow Moscow
10 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 741 12 Moscow Moscow
11 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 727 16 Moscow Moscow
12 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 716 7 Perm Perm
13 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 704 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
14 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 701 7 Moscow Moscow
15 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 700 5 Moscow Moscow
16 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 696 13 Moscow Moscow
17 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 686 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
18 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 682 14 Perm Perm
19 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 680 8 Ivanovo Ivanovo
20 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 671 18 Moscow Moscow
21 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 668 7 Perm Perm
22 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 657 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
23 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 651 14 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
24 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 650 5 Sarov Sarov
25 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 649 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
26 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 648 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
27 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 646 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
28 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 643 8 Kirov Kirov
29 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 643 8 Ufa Ufa
30 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 638 10 Perm Perm
31 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 629 8 Perm Perm
32 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 625 11 Moscow Moscow
33 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 619 10 Perm Perm
34 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 614 9 Moscow Moscow
35 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 610 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 601 11 Moscow Moscow
37 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 589 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
38 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 585 7 Moscow Moscow
39 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 574 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
40 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 564 5 Kirov Kirov
41 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 563 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 562 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
43 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 562 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 559 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
45 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 559 8 Perm Perm
46 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 557 8 Perm Perm
47 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 550 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
48 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 548 3 Ufa Ufa
49 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 547 11 Moscow Moscow
50 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 541 9 Kirov Kirov
51 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 540 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
52 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 539 4 Ufa Ufa
53 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 539 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
54 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 538 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
55 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 536 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
56 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 535 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
57 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 532 7 Moscow Moscow
58 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 525 7 Perm Perm
59 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 523 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
60 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 517 5 Moscow Moscow
61 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 516 6 Kirov Kirov
62 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 514 10 Perm Perm
63 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 511 5 Tomsk Tomsk
64 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 511 9 Moscow Moscow
65 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 510 6 Barnaul Barnaul
66 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 500 5 Moscow Moscow
67 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 497 4 Moscow Moscow
68 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 496 6 Perm Perm
69 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 495 7 Tyumen Tyumen
70 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 494 8 Moscow Moscow
71 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 492 5 Kirov Kirov
72 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 489 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
73 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 489 8 Perm Perm
74 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 489 8 Moscow Moscow
75 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 485 6 Perm Perm
76 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 480 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
77 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 479 10 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
78 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 477 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
79 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 474 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
80 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 469 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
81 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 469 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
82 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 463 5 Ufa Ufa
83 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 462 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
84 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 461 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
85 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 457 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
86 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 450 4 Kirov Kirov
87 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 448 3 Sarov Sarov
88 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 443 8 Perm Perm
89 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 441 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
90 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 437 5 Vologda Vologda
91 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 432 10 Moscow Moscow
92 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 432 11 Perm Perm
93 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 431 4 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
94 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 430 6 Osinniki Osinniki
95 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 430 5 Moscow Moscow
96 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 427 9 Perm Perm
97 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 425 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
98 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 425 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
99 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 421 3 Moscow Moscow
100 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 421 7 Moscow Moscow
101 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 420 4 Moscow Moscow
102 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 419 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
103 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 418 3 Moscow Moscow
104 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 414 5 Kirov Kirov
105 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 412 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
106 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 399 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
107 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 395 4 Moscow Moscow
108 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 392 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
109 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 385 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
110 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 384 5 Tomsk Tomsk
111 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 384 2 Moscow Moscow
112 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 374 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 372 6 Moscow Moscow
114 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 369 3 Ufa Ufa
115 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 365 3 Moscow Moscow
116 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 364 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
117 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 360 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
118 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 353 7 Korolyov Korolyov
119 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 352 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
120 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 349 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
121 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 347 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
122 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 343 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
123 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 342 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
124 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 341 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
125 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 338 2 Sarov Sarov
126 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 338 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
127 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 334 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
128 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 332 7 Irkutsk Irkutsk
129 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 332 8 Moscow Moscow
130 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 327 3 Sarov Sarov
131 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 327 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
132 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 326 6 Irkutsk Irkutsk
133 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 325 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
134 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 325 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
135 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 324 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
136 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 321 9 Perm Perm
137 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 319 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
138 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 319 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
139 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 318 6 Korolyov Korolyov
140 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 317 4 Moscow Moscow
141 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 316 2 Kirov Kirov
142 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 315 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
143 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 313 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
144 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 311 2 Moscow Moscow
145 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 310 5 Perm Perm
146 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 305 3 Moscow Moscow
147 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 305 2 Moscow Moscow
148 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 305 4 Kirov Kirov
149 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 303 4 Perm Perm
150 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 302 2 Samara Samara
151 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 301 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
152 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 296 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
153 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 294 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
154 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 288 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
155 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 287 5 Kirov Kirov
156 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 287 3 Kirov Kirov
157 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 285 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
158 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 284 2 Vologda Vologda
159 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 282 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
160 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 281 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
161 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 276 3 Vologda Vologda
162 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 276 3 Moscow Moscow
163 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 272 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
164 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 270 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
165 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 270 2 Simferopol Simferopol
166 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 270 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
167 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 263 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
168 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 262 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
169 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 259 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
170 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 255 4 Perm Perm
171 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 255 5 Perm Perm
172 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 251 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
173 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 250 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
174 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 249 4 Ufa Ufa
175 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 248 5 Ufa Ufa
176 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 247 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
177 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 244 3 Moscow Moscow
178 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 243 3 Moscow Moscow
179 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 242 4 Moscow Moscow
180 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 239 3 Tyumen Tyumen
181 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 237 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
182 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 237 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
183 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 234 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
184 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 230 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
185 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 226 3 Perm Perm
186 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 222 3 Kirov Kirov
187 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 222 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
188 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 218 2 Sarov Sarov
189 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 218 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
190 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 216 2 Sarov Sarov
191 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 212 5 Perm Perm
192 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 206 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
193 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 203 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
194 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 200 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
195 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 196 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
196 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 196 2 Moscow Moscow
197 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 195 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
198 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 193 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
199 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 190 3 Samara Samara
200 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 177 2 Moscow Moscow
201 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 177 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
202 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 176 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
203 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 170 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
204 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 169 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
205 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 165 3 Simferopol Simferopol
206 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 161 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
207 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 160 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
208 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 160 3 Kirov Kirov
209 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 158 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
210 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 158 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
211 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 156 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
212 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 148 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
213 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 145 5 Kirov Kirov
214 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 141 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
215 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 134 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
216 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 130 2 Perm Perm
217 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 128 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
218 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 126 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
219 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 123 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
220 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 123 3 Moscow Moscow
221 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 120 2 Khimki Khimki
222 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 113 3 Kirov Kirov
223 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 113 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
224 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 111 2 Simferopol Simferopol
225 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 110 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
226 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 105 2 Kirov Kirov
227 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 105 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
228 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 103 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
229 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 103 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
230 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 97 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
231 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 92 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
232 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 88 2 Moscow Moscow
233 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 87 2 Kirov Kirov
234 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 86 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
235 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 83 2 Moscow Moscow
236 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 78 2 Kostroma Kostroma
237 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 77 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
238 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 74 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
239 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 70 2 Ufa Ufa
240 Skosyrev Sergey Skosyrev S. Skosyrev Sergey 69 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
241 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 67 2 Sarov Sarov
242 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 66 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
243 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 65 4 Perm Perm
244 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 63 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
245 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 62 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
246 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 61 2 Vologda Vologda
247 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 60 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
248 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 53 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
249 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 48 3 Berdsk Berdsk
250 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 42 3 Perm Perm
251 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 42 3 Kirov Kirov
252 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 36 2 Ufa Ufa
253 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 34 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
254 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 31 3 Kirov Kirov
255 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 30 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
256 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 29 2 Kazan Kazan
257 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 27 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
258 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 26 3 Kirov Kirov