Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Oct. 11, 2019 (latest changes Oct. 11, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 912 12 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 847 15 Moscow Moscow
3 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 839 17 Moscow Moscow
4 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 804 11 Perm Perm
5 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 802 6 Barnaul Barnaul
6 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 796 14 Moscow Moscow
7 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 787 11 Simferopol Simferopol
8 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 777 19 Moscow Moscow
9 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 773 20 Moscow Moscow
10 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 741 12 Moscow Moscow
11 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 726 16 Moscow Moscow
12 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 717 7 Moscow Moscow
13 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 711 7 Perm Perm
14 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 704 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
15 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 700 5 Moscow Moscow
16 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 698 8 Ivanovo Ivanovo
17 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 696 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
18 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 695 13 Moscow Moscow
19 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 680 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
20 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 668 7 Perm Perm
21 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 668 14 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
22 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 667 18 Moscow Moscow
23 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 662 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
24 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 661 5 Sarov Sarov
25 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 657 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
26 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 646 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
27 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 644 10 Perm Perm
28 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 643 8 Kirov Kirov
29 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 643 8 Ufa Ufa
30 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 630 11 Moscow Moscow
31 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 628 8 Perm Perm
32 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 625 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
33 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 619 9 Moscow Moscow
34 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 617 10 Perm Perm
35 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 610 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 600 7 Moscow Moscow
37 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 600 11 Moscow Moscow
38 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 589 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
39 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 574 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
40 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 569 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
41 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 564 5 Kirov Kirov
42 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 563 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 559 8 Perm Perm
44 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 557 8 Perm Perm
45 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 556 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
46 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 554 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 550 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
48 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 548 3 Ufa Ufa
49 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 543 11 Moscow Moscow
50 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 541 9 Kirov Kirov
51 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 540 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
52 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 539 4 Ufa Ufa
53 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 539 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
54 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 538 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
55 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 535 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
56 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 532 7 Moscow Moscow
57 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 531 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
58 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 530 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
59 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 524 7 Perm Perm
60 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 523 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 520 6 Barnaul Barnaul
62 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 519 10 Perm Perm
63 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 516 6 Kirov Kirov
64 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 514 5 Moscow Moscow
65 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 514 4 Moscow Moscow
66 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 510 8 Moscow Moscow
67 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 508 9 Moscow Moscow
68 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 507 5 Tomsk Tomsk
69 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 500 5 Moscow Moscow
70 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 495 6 Perm Perm
71 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 495 7 Tyumen Tyumen
72 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 492 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
73 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 492 5 Kirov Kirov
74 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 489 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
75 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 489 8 Moscow Moscow
76 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 486 8 Perm Perm
77 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 484 6 Perm Perm
78 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 480 10 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
79 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 477 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
80 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 469 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
81 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 469 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
82 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 463 5 Ufa Ufa
83 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 462 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
84 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 461 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
85 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 456 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
86 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 454 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
87 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 450 4 Kirov Kirov
88 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 448 3 Sarov Sarov
89 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 444 10 Moscow Moscow
90 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 442 8 Perm Perm
91 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 437 5 Izhevsk Izhevsk
92 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 434 11 Perm Perm
93 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 432 7 Moscow Moscow
94 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 431 4 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
95 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 430 6 Osinniki Osinniki
96 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 430 5 Moscow Moscow
97 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 429 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
98 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 426 9 Perm Perm
99 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 425 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
100 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 425 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
101 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 421 3 Moscow Moscow
102 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 419 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
103 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 418 3 Moscow Moscow
104 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 414 4 Moscow Moscow
105 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 414 5 Kirov Kirov
106 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 408 2 Moscow Moscow
107 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 399 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
108 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 396 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
109 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 395 4 Moscow Moscow
110 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 394 6 Moscow Moscow
111 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 392 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 382 5 Tomsk Tomsk
113 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 374 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
114 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 373 3 Moscow Moscow
115 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 369 3 Ufa Ufa
116 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 365 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
117 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 364 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
118 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 360 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
119 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 353 7 Korolyov Korolyov
120 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 351 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
121 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 347 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
122 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 343 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
123 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 342 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
124 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 341 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
125 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 338 2 Sarov Sarov
126 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 338 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
127 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 336 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
128 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 333 6 Korolyov Korolyov
129 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 332 7 Irkutsk Irkutsk
130 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 328 8 Moscow Moscow
131 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 327 3 Sarov Sarov
132 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 327 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
133 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 326 6 Irkutsk Irkutsk
134 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 325 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
135 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 325 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
136 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 324 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
137 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 322 9 Perm Perm
138 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 319 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
139 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 319 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
140 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 317 4 Moscow Moscow
141 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 316 2 Kirov Kirov
142 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 315 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
143 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 313 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
144 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 311 2 Moscow Moscow
145 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 307 5 Perm Perm
146 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 306 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
147 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 305 2 Moscow Moscow
148 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 305 4 Kirov Kirov
149 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 305 3 Moscow Moscow
150 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 303 4 Perm Perm
151 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 302 2 Samara Samara
152 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 296 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
153 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 294 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
154 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 294 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
155 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 291 3 Moscow Moscow
156 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 287 5 Kirov Kirov
157 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 287 3 Kirov Kirov
158 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 285 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
159 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 285 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
160 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 284 2 Vologda Vologda
161 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 281 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
162 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 276 3 Vologda Vologda
163 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 275 4 Ufa Ufa
164 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 272 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
165 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 270 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
166 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 270 2 Simferopol Simferopol
167 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 270 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
168 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 267 4 Perm Perm
169 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 263 5 Perm Perm
170 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 263 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
171 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 262 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
172 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 260 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
173 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 259 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
174 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 259 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
175 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 251 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
176 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 250 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
177 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 248 5 Ufa Ufa
178 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 243 3 Moscow Moscow
179 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 242 3 Perm Perm
180 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 242 4 Moscow Moscow
181 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 239 3 Tyumen Tyumen
182 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 238 3 Moscow Moscow
183 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 237 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
184 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 234 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
185 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 230 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
186 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 222 3 Kirov Kirov
187 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 222 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
188 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 218 2 Sarov Sarov
189 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 218 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
190 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 216 2 Sarov Sarov
191 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 210 5 Perm Perm
192 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 206 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
193 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 203 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
194 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 198 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
195 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 196 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
196 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 196 2 Moscow Moscow
197 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 195 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
198 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 193 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
199 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 190 3 Samara Samara
200 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 177 2 Moscow Moscow
201 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 177 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
202 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 176 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
203 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 170 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
204 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 169 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
205 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 165 3 Simferopol Simferopol
206 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 161 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
207 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 160 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
208 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 160 3 Kirov Kirov
209 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 158 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
210 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 158 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
211 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 156 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
212 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 146 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
213 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 145 5 Kirov Kirov
214 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 141 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
215 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 134 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
216 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 130 2 Perm Perm
217 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 128 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
218 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 126 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
219 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 123 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
220 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 123 3 Moscow Moscow
221 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 120 2 Khimki Khimki
222 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 113 3 Kirov Kirov
223 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 113 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
224 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 111 2 Simferopol Simferopol
225 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 110 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
226 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 105 2 Kirov Kirov
227 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 105 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
228 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 103 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
229 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 103 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
230 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 97 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
231 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 95 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
232 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 93 2 Ufa Ufa
233 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 92 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
234 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 90 2 Moscow Moscow
235 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 88 2 Moscow Moscow
236 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 87 2 Kirov Kirov
237 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 82 4 Perm Perm
238 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 78 2 Kostroma Kostroma
239 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 77 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
240 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 74 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
241 Skosyrev Sergey Skosyrev S. Skosyrev Sergey 69 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
242 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 67 2 Sarov Sarov
243 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 66 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
244 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 63 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
245 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 62 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
246 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 61 2 Vologda Vologda
247 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 60 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
248 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 53 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
249 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 52 3 Perm Perm
250 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 47 3 Berdsk Berdsk
251 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 42 3 Kirov Kirov
252 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 36 2 Ufa Ufa
253 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 34 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
254 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 31 3 Kirov Kirov
255 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 30 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
256 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 29 2 Kazan Kazan
257 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 27 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
258 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 26 3 Kirov Kirov