Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Oct. 1, 2019 (latest changes Oct. 1, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 905 13 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 848 15 Moscow Moscow
3 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 838 18 Moscow Moscow
4 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 813 15 Moscow Moscow
5 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 803 11 Perm Perm
6 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 802 6 Barnaul Barnaul
7 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 779 12 Simferopol Simferopol
8 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 775 19 Moscow Moscow
9 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 773 20 Moscow Moscow
10 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 739 12 Moscow Moscow
11 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 728 17 Moscow Moscow
12 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 712 7 Perm Perm
13 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 711 8 Moscow Moscow
14 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 702 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
15 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 699 5 Moscow Moscow
16 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 697 8 Ivanovo Ivanovo
17 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 696 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
18 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 692 13 Moscow Moscow
19 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 675 14 Perm Perm
20 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 675 18 Moscow Moscow
21 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 673 6 Vidnoye Vidnoye
22 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 670 7 Perm Perm
23 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 670 14 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
24 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 662 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
25 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 661 5 Sarov Sarov
26 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 647 10 Perm Perm
27 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 647 8 Ufa Ufa
28 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 646 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
29 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 644 9 Kirov Kirov
30 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 636 11 Moscow Moscow
31 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 626 8 Perm Perm
32 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 625 9 Moscow Moscow
33 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 623 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 619 10 Perm Perm
35 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 606 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 597 7 Moscow Moscow
37 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 593 12 Moscow Moscow
38 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 583 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
39 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 583 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
40 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 576 10 Kirov Kirov
41 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 573 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 569 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
43 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 569 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
44 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 569 11 Moscow Moscow
45 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 568 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
46 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 567 6 Kirov Kirov
47 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 561 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
48 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 558 8 Perm Perm
49 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 558 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 554 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
51 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 553 8 Perm Perm
52 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 548 3 Ufa Ufa
53 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 545 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
54 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 541 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
55 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 540 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
56 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 539 4 Ufa Ufa
57 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 536 7 Moscow Moscow
58 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 531 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
59 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 530 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
60 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 529 10 Moscow Moscow
61 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 528 9 Moscow Moscow
62 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 524 7 Perm Perm
63 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 520 5 Moscow Moscow
64 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 520 6 Barnaul Barnaul
65 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 515 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
66 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 514 7 Kirov Kirov
67 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 514 4 Moscow Moscow
68 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 512 10 Perm Perm
69 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 507 5 Tomsk Tomsk
70 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 500 6 Moscow Moscow
71 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 497 6 Perm Perm
72 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 497 6 Perm Perm
73 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 496 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
74 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 495 7 Tyumen Tyumen
75 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 493 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
76 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 491 6 Kirov Kirov
77 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 489 8 Moscow Moscow
78 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 486 8 Perm Perm
79 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 480 10 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
80 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 477 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
81 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 477 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
82 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 463 5 Ufa Ufa
83 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 462 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
84 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 461 5 Vologda Vologda
85 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 457 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
86 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 454 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
87 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 453 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
88 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 453 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
89 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 450 4 Kirov Kirov
90 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 450 4 Moscow Moscow
91 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 448 11 Moscow Moscow
92 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 448 3 Sarov Sarov
93 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 443 11 Perm Perm
94 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 441 8 Perm Perm
95 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 435 6 Moscow Moscow
96 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 430 6 Osinniki Osinniki
97 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 430 5 Moscow Moscow
98 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 429 8 Moscow Moscow
99 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 429 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
100 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 423 9 Perm Perm
101 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 421 3 Moscow Moscow
102 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 419 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
103 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 419 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
104 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 415 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 414 4 Moscow Moscow
106 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 414 5 Kirov Kirov
107 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 408 2 Moscow Moscow
108 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 399 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
109 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 396 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
110 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 395 4 Moscow Moscow
111 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 392 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 386 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 385 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
114 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 382 5 Tomsk Tomsk
115 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 377 3 Ufa Ufa
116 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 373 3 Moscow Moscow
117 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 365 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
118 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 365 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
119 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 360 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
120 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 354 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
121 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 354 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
122 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 353 7 Korolyov Korolyov
123 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 351 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
124 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 349 6 Irkutsk Irkutsk
125 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 349 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
126 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 347 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
127 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 345 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
128 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 343 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
129 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 342 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
130 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 338 6 Korolyov Korolyov
131 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 338 2 Sarov Sarov
132 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 336 7 Irkutsk Irkutsk
133 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 334 9 Perm Perm
134 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 333 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
135 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 333 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
136 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 333 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
137 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 328 5 Kirov Kirov
138 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 327 3 Sarov Sarov
139 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 327 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
140 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 324 8 Moscow Moscow
141 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 321 3 Moscow Moscow
142 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 319 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
143 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 317 4 Moscow Moscow
144 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 316 2 Kirov Kirov
145 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 315 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
146 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 311 2 Moscow Moscow
147 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 309 4 Perm Perm
148 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 307 5 Perm Perm
149 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 306 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
150 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 305 2 Moscow Moscow
151 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 305 3 Moscow Moscow
152 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 302 2 Samara Samara
153 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 298 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
154 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 294 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
155 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 294 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
156 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 293 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
157 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 289 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
158 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 287 3 Kirov Kirov
159 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 285 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
160 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 285 6 Kirov Kirov
161 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 285 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
162 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 284 2 Vologda Vologda
163 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 284 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
164 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 276 3 Vologda Vologda
165 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 272 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
166 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 270 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
167 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 270 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
168 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 267 4 Perm Perm
169 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 263 2 Simferopol Simferopol
170 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 263 3 Moscow Moscow
171 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 263 5 Perm Perm
172 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 261 4 Ufa Ufa
173 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 260 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
174 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 259 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
175 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 259 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
176 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 258 4 Kirov Kirov
177 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 251 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
178 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 251 5 Ufa Ufa
179 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 250 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
180 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 242 3 Perm Perm
181 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 242 4 Moscow Moscow
182 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 239 3 Tyumen Tyumen
183 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 238 3 Moscow Moscow
184 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 237 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
185 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 234 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
186 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 234 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
187 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 227 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
188 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 222 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
189 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 220 4 Kirov Kirov
190 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 218 2 Sarov Sarov
191 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 216 2 Sarov Sarov
192 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 212 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
193 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 210 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
194 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 209 5 Perm Perm
195 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 206 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
196 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 203 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
197 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 198 3 Simferopol Simferopol
198 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 198 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
199 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 196 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
200 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 196 2 Moscow Moscow
201 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 195 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
202 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 190 3 Samara Samara
203 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 177 2 Moscow Moscow
204 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 176 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
205 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 170 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
206 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 169 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
207 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 161 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
208 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 160 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
209 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 158 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
210 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 158 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
211 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 156 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
212 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 155 6 Kirov Kirov
213 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 146 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
214 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 141 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
215 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 134 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
216 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 131 3 Simferopol Simferopol
217 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 131 4 Kirov Kirov
218 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 130 2 Perm Perm
219 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 129 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
220 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 128 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
221 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 126 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
222 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 123 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
223 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 123 3 Moscow Moscow
224 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 121 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
225 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 120 2 Khimki Khimki
226 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 113 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
227 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 105 2 Kirov Kirov
228 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 105 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
229 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 103 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
230 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 97 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
231 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 95 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
232 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 93 2 Ufa Ufa
233 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 92 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
234 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 91 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
235 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 90 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
236 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 90 2 Moscow Moscow
237 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 88 2 Moscow Moscow
238 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 87 2 Kirov Kirov
239 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 82 4 Perm Perm
240 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 78 2 Kostroma Kostroma
241 Skosyrev Sergey Skosyrev S. Skosyrev Sergey 69 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
242 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 67 2 Sarov Sarov
243 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 66 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
244 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 63 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
245 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 62 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
246 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 61 2 Vologda Vologda
247 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 60 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
248 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 57 2 Kirov Kirov
249 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 57 4 Kirov Kirov
250 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 53 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
251 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 51 3 Perm Perm
252 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 47 3 Berdsk Berdsk
253 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 42 2 Ufa Ufa
254 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 35 4 Kirov Kirov
255 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 34 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
256 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 31 3 Kirov Kirov
257 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 30 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
258 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 29 2 Kazan Kazan
259 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 27 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk