Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Jan. 8, 2019 (latest changes Jan. 8, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 891 15 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 827 14 Moscow Moscow
3 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 803 19 Moscow Moscow
4 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 792 15 Moscow Moscow
5 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 787 16 Moscow Moscow
6 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 783 17 Moscow Moscow
7 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 775 19 Moscow Moscow
8 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 761 19 Moscow Moscow
9 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 756 6 Moscow Moscow
10 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 753 4 Barnaul Barnaul
11 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 750 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
12 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 746 13 Moscow Moscow
13 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 734 11 Moscow Moscow
14 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 727 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
15 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 707 16 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
16 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 704 9 Moscow Moscow
17 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 703 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
18 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 696 14 Moscow Moscow
19 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 692 11 Moscow Moscow
20 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 681 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
21 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 680 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
22 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 668 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
23 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 663 13 Simferopol Simferopol
24 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 661 10 Moscow Moscow
25 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 659 5 Moscow Moscow
26 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 643 9 Vidnoye Vidnoye
27 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 637 9 Moscow Moscow
28 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 630 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
29 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 627 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
30 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 624 10 Perm Perm
31 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 621 12 Moscow Moscow
32 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 616 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
33 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 615 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
34 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 614 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 612 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
36 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 612 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 610 6 Sarov Sarov
38 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 607 4 Ufa Ufa
39 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 605 14 Moscow Moscow
40 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 605 5 Vologda Vologda
41 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 604 9 Perm Perm
42 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 601 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 600 14 Perm Perm
44 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 590 13 Moscow Moscow
45 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 588 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
46 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 583 10 Moscow Moscow
47 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 581 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 581 9 Tyumen Tyumen
49 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 581 7 Perm Perm
50 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 578 7 Perm Perm
51 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 578 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
52 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 575 16 Perm Perm
53 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 572 14 Moscow Moscow
54 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 568 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
55 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 566 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
56 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 566 8 Ufa Ufa
57 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 560 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
58 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 557 4 Moscow Moscow
59 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 556 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
60 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 552 8 Moscow Moscow
61 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 546 11 Perm Perm
62 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 545 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
63 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 542 5 Moscow Moscow
64 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 540 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
65 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 534 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
66 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 530 8 Kirov Kirov
67 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 525 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
68 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 524 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
69 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 523 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
70 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 513 8 Perm Perm
71 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 510 9 Moscow Moscow
72 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 507 5 Ufa Ufa
73 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 506 5 Kirov Kirov
74 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 505 4 Barnaul Barnaul
75 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 503 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
76 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 500 6 Perm Perm
77 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 498 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
78 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 496 11 Perm Perm
79 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 488 2 Ufa Ufa
80 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 484 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
81 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 484 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
82 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 484 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
83 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 481 5 Osinniki Osinniki
84 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 481 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
85 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 478 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
86 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 477 10 Perm Perm
87 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 474 6 Moscow Moscow
88 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 474 7 Perm Perm
89 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 470 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
90 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 469 3 Tyumen Tyumen
91 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 464 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
92 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 457 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 452 5 Perm Perm
94 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 450 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
95 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 446 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
96 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 445 6 Kirov Kirov
97 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 434 6 Perm Perm
98 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 433 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
99 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 433 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
100 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 431 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
101 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 430 7 Perm Perm
102 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 424 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
103 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 420 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
104 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 416 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
105 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 413 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
106 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 412 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
107 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 411 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
108 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 407 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
109 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 404 10 Moscow Moscow
110 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 402 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
111 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 399 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
112 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 399 10 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
113 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 396 7 Ufa Ufa
114 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 395 5 Kirov Kirov
115 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 392 5 Perm Perm
116 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 392 4 Tyumen Tyumen
117 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 388 3 Moscow Moscow
118 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 388 5 Kirov Kirov
119 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 383 5 Korolyov Korolyov
120 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 383 6 Korolyov Korolyov
121 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 383 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
122 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 382 2 Vologda Vologda
123 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 382 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
124 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 381 3 Ufa Ufa
125 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 380 2 Moscow Moscow
126 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 372 4 Perm Perm
127 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 370 5 Perm Perm
128 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 369 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
129 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 365 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
130 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 362 2 Moscow Moscow
131 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 361 6 Perm Perm
132 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 360 3 Moscow Moscow
133 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 358 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
134 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 356 7 Perm Perm
135 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 354 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
136 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 354 2 Kostroma Kostroma
137 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 350 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
138 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 348 4 Moscow Moscow
139 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 348 5 Simferopol Simferopol
140 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 347 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
141 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 341 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
142 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 337 7 Kirov Kirov
143 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 334 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
144 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 331 3 Moscow Moscow
145 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 331 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
146 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 330 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
147 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 329 2 Tyumen Tyumen
148 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 328 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
149 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 328 2 Moscow Moscow
150 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 324 4 Tomsk Tomsk
151 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 322 3 Perm Perm
152 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 322 3 Perm Perm
153 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 317 4 Moscow Moscow
154 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 317 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
155 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 315 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
156 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 313 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
157 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 311 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
158 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 311 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
159 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 311 5 Kirov Kirov
160 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 307 3 Tyumen Tyumen
161 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 307 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
162 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 306 3 Moscow Moscow
163 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 305 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
164 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 304 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
165 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 299 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
166 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 298 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
167 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 296 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
168 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 292 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
169 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 291 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
170 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 289 6 Perm Perm
171 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 285 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
172 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 284 5 Kirov Kirov
173 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 279 3 Vologda Vologda
174 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel 276 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
175 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 275 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
176 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 274 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
177 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 270 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
178 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 270 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
179 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 267 2 Moscow Moscow
180 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 265 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
181 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 264 3 Simferopol Simferopol
182 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 262 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
183 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 259 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
184 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 258 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
185 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 257 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
186 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 255 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
187 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 254 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
188 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 253 7 Ufa Ufa
189 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 252 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
190 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 248 3 Khimki Khimki
191 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 247 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
192 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 242 4 Kirov Kirov
193 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 239 4 Tomsk Tomsk
194 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 234 3 Kirov Kirov
195 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 229 2 Kirov Kirov
196 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 226 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
197 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 224 4 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
198 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 222 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
199 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 222 4 Moscow Moscow
200 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 220 6 Perm Perm
201 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 213 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
202 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 203 3 Moscow Moscow
203 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 202 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
204 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 199 2 Tyumen Tyumen
205 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 197 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
206 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 197 2 Tomsk Tomsk
207 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 196 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
208 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 188 2 Moscow Moscow
209 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 188 4 Kirov Kirov
210 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 188 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
211 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 186 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
212 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 181 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
213 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 178 4 Kirov Kirov
214 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 176 2 Ufa Ufa
215 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 175 4 Moscow Moscow
216 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 174 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
217 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 173 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
218 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 172 3 Perm Perm
219 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 167 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
220 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 165 5 Moscow Moscow
221 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 164 2 Kirov Kirov
222 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 162 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
223 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 160 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
224 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 157 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
225 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 156 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
226 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 153 3 Berdsk Berdsk
227 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 152 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
228 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 152 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
229 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 152 2 Vologda Vologda
230 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 150 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
231 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 149 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
232 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 142 3 Perm Perm
233 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 136 2 Moscow Moscow
234 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 134 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
235 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 133 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
236 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 133 3 Moscow Moscow
237 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 132 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
238 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 128 4 Perm Perm
239 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 125 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
240 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 121 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
241 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 117 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
242 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 113 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
243 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 112 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
244 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 111 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
245 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 109 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
246 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 107 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
247 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 106 2 Perm Perm
248 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 105 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
249 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 104 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
250 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 103 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
251 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 102 2 Perm Perm
252 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 99 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
253 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 97 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
254 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 97 3 Kirov Kirov
255 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 96 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
256 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 92 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
257 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 90 2 Moscow Moscow
258 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 89 2 Samara Samara
259 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 87 2 Ufa Ufa
260 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 85 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
261 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 84 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
262 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 81 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
263 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 69 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
264 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 64 2 Perm Perm
265 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 54 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
266 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 52 4 Kirov Kirov
267 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 51 2 Tyumen Tyumen
268 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 48 2 Moscow Moscow
269 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 48 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
270 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 42 3 Kirov Kirov
271 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 40 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
272 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 33 2 Moscow Moscow
273 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 31 2 Perm Perm
274 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 30 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
275 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 28 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
276 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 28 2 Kazan Kazan
277 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 24 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
278 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 20 2 Perm Perm
279 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 19 2 Perm Perm
280 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk