Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Jan. 4, 2019 (latest changes Jan. 4, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 891 15 Moscow Moscow
2 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 817 18 Moscow Moscow
3 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 813 13 Moscow Moscow
4 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 783 17 Moscow Moscow
5 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 783 15 Moscow Moscow
6 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 776 14 Moscow Moscow
7 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 769 18 Moscow Moscow
8 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 761 19 Moscow Moscow
9 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 756 6 Moscow Moscow
10 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 746 13 Moscow Moscow
11 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 734 11 Moscow Moscow
12 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 727 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
13 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 707 16 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
14 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 704 9 Moscow Moscow
15 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 703 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
16 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 696 14 Moscow Moscow
17 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 692 11 Moscow Moscow
18 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 681 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 680 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
20 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 675 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
21 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 668 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
22 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 663 13 Simferopol Simferopol
23 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 661 10 Moscow Moscow
24 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 659 5 Moscow Moscow
25 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 653 4 Barnaul Barnaul
26 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 643 9 Vidnoye Vidnoye
27 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 637 9 Moscow Moscow
28 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 630 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
29 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 627 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
30 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 621 12 Moscow Moscow
31 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 616 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
32 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 615 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
33 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 614 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 612 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 610 6 Sarov Sarov
36 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 607 4 Ufa Ufa
37 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 605 14 Moscow Moscow
38 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 605 5 Vologda Vologda
39 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 604 9 Perm Perm
40 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 601 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
41 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 600 14 Perm Perm
42 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 590 13 Moscow Moscow
43 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 588 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 583 10 Moscow Moscow
45 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 581 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
46 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 581 7 Perm Perm
47 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 578 7 Perm Perm
48 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 578 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
49 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 575 16 Perm Perm
50 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 572 14 Moscow Moscow
51 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 568 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
52 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 566 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
53 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 566 8 Ufa Ufa
54 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 560 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
55 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 557 4 Moscow Moscow
56 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 552 8 Moscow Moscow
57 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 546 11 Perm Perm
58 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 545 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
59 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 542 5 Moscow Moscow
60 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 540 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 534 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 531 9 Tyumen Tyumen
63 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 530 8 Kirov Kirov
64 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 524 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
65 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 523 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
66 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 514 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
67 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 513 8 Perm Perm
68 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 512 9 Perm Perm
69 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 511 5 Kirov Kirov
70 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 510 9 Moscow Moscow
71 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 507 5 Ufa Ufa
72 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 504 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
73 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 500 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
74 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 500 6 Perm Perm
75 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 498 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
76 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 496 11 Perm Perm
77 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 490 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
78 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 488 2 Ufa Ufa
79 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 484 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
80 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 484 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
81 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 484 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
82 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 481 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
83 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 479 11 Perm Perm
84 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 478 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
85 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 474 6 Moscow Moscow
86 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 474 7 Perm Perm
87 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 470 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
88 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 469 3 Tyumen Tyumen
89 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 464 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
90 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 457 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
91 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 452 5 Perm Perm
92 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 450 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 449 6 Kirov Kirov
94 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 448 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
95 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 444 5 Osinniki Osinniki
96 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 434 6 Perm Perm
97 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 433 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
98 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 431 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
99 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 417 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
100 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 416 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
101 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 413 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
102 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 411 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
103 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 410 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
104 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 407 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 404 10 Moscow Moscow
106 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 403 5 Kirov Kirov
107 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 402 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
108 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 399 10 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
109 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 396 7 Ufa Ufa
110 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 394 5 Kirov Kirov
111 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 389 4 Tyumen Tyumen
112 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 388 3 Moscow Moscow
113 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 383 5 Korolyov Korolyov
114 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 383 6 Korolyov Korolyov
115 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 382 2 Vologda Vologda
116 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 381 3 Ufa Ufa
117 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 380 2 Moscow Moscow
118 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 380 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
119 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 378 3 Barnaul Barnaul
120 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 372 4 Perm Perm
121 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 370 5 Perm Perm
122 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 369 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
123 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 365 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
124 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 364 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
125 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 362 2 Moscow Moscow
126 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 360 3 Moscow Moscow
127 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 356 7 Perm Perm
128 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 354 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
129 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 354 2 Kostroma Kostroma
130 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 348 4 Moscow Moscow
131 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 348 5 Simferopol Simferopol
132 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 347 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
133 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 346 7 Kirov Kirov
134 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 341 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
135 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 337 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
136 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 335 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
137 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 331 3 Moscow Moscow
138 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 331 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
139 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 329 2 Tyumen Tyumen
140 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 328 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
141 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 328 2 Moscow Moscow
142 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 327 4 Tomsk Tomsk
143 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 322 3 Perm Perm
144 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 322 3 Perm Perm
145 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 322 6 Perm Perm
146 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 319 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
147 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 317 4 Moscow Moscow
148 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 317 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
149 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 317 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
150 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 315 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
151 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 311 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
152 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 311 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
153 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 307 3 Tyumen Tyumen
154 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 307 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
155 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 306 3 Moscow Moscow
156 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 306 5 Kirov Kirov
157 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 305 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
158 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 304 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
159 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 301 6 Perm Perm
160 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 298 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
161 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 295 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
162 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 293 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
163 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 292 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
164 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 291 5 Kirov Kirov
165 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 289 6 Perm Perm
166 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 285 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
167 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 284 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
168 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 282 4 Tomsk Tomsk
169 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 279 3 Vologda Vologda
170 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 275 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
171 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 275 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
172 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 267 2 Moscow Moscow
173 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 265 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
174 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 264 3 Simferopol Simferopol
175 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 259 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
176 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 259 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
177 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 258 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
178 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 257 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
179 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 255 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
180 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 254 3 Kirov Kirov
181 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 254 4 Perm Perm
182 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 253 7 Ufa Ufa
183 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 252 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
184 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 248 3 Khimki Khimki
185 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 248 4 Kirov Kirov
186 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 247 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
187 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 243 2 Kirov Kirov
188 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 234 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
189 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 233 3 Tomsk Tomsk
190 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 226 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
191 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 224 4 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
192 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 222 4 Moscow Moscow
193 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 220 6 Perm Perm
194 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 213 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
195 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 211 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
196 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 203 3 Moscow Moscow
197 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 202 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
198 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 202 4 Kirov Kirov
199 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 199 2 Tyumen Tyumen
200 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 198 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
201 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 197 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
202 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 196 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
203 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 188 2 Moscow Moscow
204 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 188 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
205 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 187 4 Berdsk Berdsk
206 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 186 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
207 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 186 4 Kirov Kirov
208 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 185 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
209 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 176 2 Ufa Ufa
210 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 176 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
211 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 175 4 Moscow Moscow
212 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 174 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
213 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 174 2 Kirov Kirov
214 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 173 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
215 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 172 3 Perm Perm
216 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 167 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
217 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 162 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
218 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 160 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
219 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 156 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
220 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 152 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
221 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 152 2 Vologda Vologda
222 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 150 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
223 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 149 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
224 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 142 3 Perm Perm
225 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 141 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
226 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 136 2 Moscow Moscow
227 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 134 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
228 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 133 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
229 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 133 3 Moscow Moscow
230 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 128 4 Perm Perm
231 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 125 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
232 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 125 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
233 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 121 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
234 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 121 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
235 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 117 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
236 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 113 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
237 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 113 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
238 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 112 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
239 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 111 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
240 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 109 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
241 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 108 4 Moscow Moscow
242 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 106 2 Perm Perm
243 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 106 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
244 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 105 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
245 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 104 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
246 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 103 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
247 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 102 2 Perm Perm
248 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 99 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
249 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 99 3 Kirov Kirov
250 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 97 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
251 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 92 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
252 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 90 2 Moscow Moscow
253 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 89 2 Samara Samara
254 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 87 2 Ufa Ufa
255 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 85 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
256 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 84 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
257 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 81 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
258 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 76 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
259 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 69 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
260 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 64 2 Perm Perm
261 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 56 4 Kirov Kirov
262 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 54 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
263 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 54 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
264 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 51 2 Tyumen Tyumen
265 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 48 2 Moscow Moscow
266 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 48 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
267 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 45 3 Kirov Kirov
268 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 40 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
269 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 33 2 Moscow Moscow
270 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 31 2 Perm Perm
271 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 30 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
272 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 28 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
273 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 28 2 Kazan Kazan
274 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 28 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
275 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 20 2 Perm Perm
276 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 19 2 Perm Perm
277 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk