Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Jan. 31, 2019 (latest changes Jan. 31, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 895 15 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 838 15 Moscow Moscow
3 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 831 20 Moscow Moscow
4 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 811 18 Moscow Moscow
5 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 793 20 Moscow Moscow
6 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 782 17 Moscow Moscow
7 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 779 16 Moscow Moscow
8 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 777 20 Moscow Moscow
9 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 753 4 Barnaul Barnaul
10 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 750 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
11 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 740 13 Moscow Moscow
12 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 735 11 Moscow Moscow
13 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 717 13 Ivanovo Ivanovo
14 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 714 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
15 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 710 16 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
16 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 710 11 Moscow Moscow
17 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 701 10 Moscow Moscow
18 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 697 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 697 14 Simferopol Simferopol
20 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 696 15 Moscow Moscow
21 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 688 12 Moscow Moscow
22 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 684 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
23 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 678 7 Moscow Moscow
24 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 668 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
25 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 645 15 Moscow Moscow
26 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 642 13 Moscow Moscow
27 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 640 9 Moscow Moscow
28 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 636 9 Vidnoye Vidnoye
29 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 631 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
30 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 629 11 Moscow Moscow
31 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 628 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
32 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 623 10 Perm Perm
33 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 616 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
34 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 614 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
35 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 612 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
36 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 612 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 607 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
38 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 606 4 Ufa Ufa
39 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 605 5 Vologda Vologda
40 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 599 6 Moscow Moscow
41 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 599 13 Perm Perm
42 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 599 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 599 9 Moscow Moscow
44 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 595 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 590 6 Sarov Sarov
46 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 589 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 588 7 Perm Perm
48 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 584 7 Perm Perm
49 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 584 9 Perm Perm
50 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 580 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
51 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 576 8 Ufa Ufa
52 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 576 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
53 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 575 13 Moscow Moscow
54 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 566 14 Moscow Moscow
55 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 564 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
56 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 563 8 Tyumen Tyumen
57 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 561 7 Moscow Moscow
58 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 560 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
59 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 558 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
60 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 556 4 Moscow Moscow
61 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 556 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 555 15 Perm Perm
63 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 551 11 Perm Perm
64 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 547 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
65 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 543 5 Moscow Moscow
66 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 541 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 534 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 526 4 Moscow Moscow
69 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 525 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
70 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 523 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
71 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 516 8 Kirov Kirov
72 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 511 8 Perm Perm
73 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 506 5 Kirov Kirov
74 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 505 4 Barnaul Barnaul
75 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 498 5 Ufa Ufa
76 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 496 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
77 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 492 6 Perm Perm
78 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 492 10 Moscow Moscow
79 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 488 2 Ufa Ufa
80 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 486 11 Perm Perm
81 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 485 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
82 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 484 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
83 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 481 5 Osinniki Osinniki
84 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 476 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
85 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 476 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
86 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 476 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
87 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 475 10 Perm Perm
88 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 472 7 Perm Perm
89 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 465 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
90 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 458 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
91 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 455 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
92 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 450 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 446 6 Kirov Kirov
94 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 446 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
95 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 442 6 Perm Perm
96 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 442 5 Perm Perm
97 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 440 3 Tyumen Tyumen
98 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 440 6 Korolyov Korolyov
99 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 433 7 Perm Perm
100 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 433 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
101 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 432 2 Moscow Moscow
102 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 429 4 Moscow Moscow
103 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 427 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
104 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 426 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
105 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 424 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
106 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 423 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
107 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 418 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
108 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 413 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
109 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 412 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
110 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 412 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
111 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 409 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 406 10 Moscow Moscow
113 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 404 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
114 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 399 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
115 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 392 5 Perm Perm
116 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 392 4 Tyumen Tyumen
117 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 391 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
118 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 390 5 Kirov Kirov
119 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 384 5 Kirov Kirov
120 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 382 2 Vologda Vologda
121 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 382 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
122 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 380 2 Moscow Moscow
123 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 380 3 Moscow Moscow
124 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 379 7 Ufa Ufa
125 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 378 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
126 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 370 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
127 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 369 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
128 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 367 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
129 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 365 5 Perm Perm
130 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 364 4 Perm Perm
131 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 361 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
132 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 360 3 Moscow Moscow
133 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 358 7 Korolyov Korolyov
134 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 356 3 Ufa Ufa
135 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 351 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
136 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 349 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
137 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 349 7 Perm Perm
138 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 349 2 Moscow Moscow
139 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 347 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
140 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 343 7 Kirov Kirov
141 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 342 5 Simferopol Simferopol
142 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 338 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
143 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 337 5 Perm Perm
144 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 334 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
145 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 332 2 Moscow Moscow
146 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 331 3 Moscow Moscow
147 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 331 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
148 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 331 3 Moscow Moscow
149 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 330 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
150 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 329 2 Tyumen Tyumen
151 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 328 2 Kostroma Kostroma
152 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 327 4 Moscow Moscow
153 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 325 3 Moscow Moscow
154 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 324 4 Tomsk Tomsk
155 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 322 3 Perm Perm
156 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 322 3 Perm Perm
157 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 321 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
158 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 319 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
159 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 316 4 Moscow Moscow
160 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 314 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
161 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 313 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
162 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 311 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
163 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 308 5 Kirov Kirov
164 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 307 3 Tyumen Tyumen
165 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 305 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
166 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 305 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
167 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 304 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
168 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 303 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
169 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 299 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
170 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 298 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
171 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 296 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
172 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 291 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
173 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 284 5 Kirov Kirov
174 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 284 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
175 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 284 6 Perm Perm
176 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 282 4 Simferopol Simferopol
177 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 279 3 Vologda Vologda
178 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 277 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
179 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel 276 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
180 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 275 5 Moscow Moscow
181 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 274 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
182 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 270 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
183 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 270 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
184 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 266 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
185 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 265 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
186 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 264 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
187 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 262 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
188 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 255 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
189 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 255 7 Ufa Ufa
190 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 252 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
191 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 246 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
192 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 242 4 Kirov Kirov
193 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 239 4 Tomsk Tomsk
194 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 234 3 Kirov Kirov
195 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 233 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
196 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 229 3 Khimki Khimki
197 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 228 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
198 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 222 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
199 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 222 6 Perm Perm
200 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 219 2 Kirov Kirov
201 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 213 4 Moscow Moscow
202 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 207 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
203 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 197 2 Tomsk Tomsk
204 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 196 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
205 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 196 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
206 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 191 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
207 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 191 2 Moscow Moscow
208 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 189 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
209 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 188 4 Kirov Kirov
210 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 188 3 Moscow Moscow
211 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 186 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
212 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 181 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
213 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 178 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
214 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 178 4 Kirov Kirov
215 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 174 2 Ufa Ufa
216 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 172 3 Perm Perm
217 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 164 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
218 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 164 2 Kirov Kirov
219 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 164 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
220 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 163 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
221 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 162 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
222 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 162 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
223 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 158 5 Moscow Moscow
224 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 158 4 Moscow Moscow
225 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 157 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
226 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 153 3 Berdsk Berdsk
227 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 152 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
228 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 152 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
229 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 152 2 Vologda Vologda
230 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 149 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
231 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 142 3 Perm Perm
232 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 140 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
233 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 136 2 Moscow Moscow
234 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 132 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
235 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 132 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
236 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 129 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
237 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 126 4 Perm Perm
238 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 126 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
239 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 123 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
240 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 120 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
241 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 112 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
242 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 104 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
243 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 102 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
244 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 101 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
245 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 98 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
246 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 97 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
247 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 97 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
248 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 97 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
249 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 97 3 Kirov Kirov
250 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 96 2 Perm Perm
251 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 96 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
252 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 96 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
253 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 94 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
254 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 92 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
255 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 90 2 Moscow Moscow
256 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 90 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
257 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 89 2 Samara Samara
258 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 87 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
259 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 87 2 Ufa Ufa
260 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 83 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
261 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 79 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
262 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 75 2 Perm Perm
263 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 66 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
264 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 66 2 Perm Perm
265 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 52 4 Kirov Kirov
266 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 51 2 Tyumen Tyumen
267 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 51 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
268 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 48 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
269 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 42 3 Kirov Kirov
270 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 39 2 Moscow Moscow
271 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 28 2 Kazan Kazan
272 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 27 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
273 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 25 2 Moscow Moscow
274 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 24 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
275 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 24 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
276 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 20 2 Perm Perm
277 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 20 2 Perm Perm
278 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 19 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
279 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 17 2 Perm Perm
280 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk