Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Jan. 15, 2019 (latest changes Jan. 15, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 894 15 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 838 15 Moscow Moscow
3 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 831 20 Moscow Moscow
4 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 811 18 Moscow Moscow
5 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 793 20 Moscow Moscow
6 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 783 17 Moscow Moscow
7 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 778 16 Moscow Moscow
8 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 776 20 Moscow Moscow
9 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 753 4 Barnaul Barnaul
10 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 750 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
11 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 741 13 Moscow Moscow
12 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 734 11 Moscow Moscow
13 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 714 13 Ivanovo Ivanovo
14 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 711 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
15 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 710 16 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
16 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 709 11 Moscow Moscow
17 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 701 10 Moscow Moscow
18 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 698 14 Simferopol Simferopol
19 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 696 15 Moscow Moscow
20 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 694 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
21 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 688 12 Moscow Moscow
22 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 681 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
23 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 675 7 Moscow Moscow
24 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 668 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
25 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 649 9 Vidnoye Vidnoye
26 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 643 15 Moscow Moscow
27 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 641 13 Moscow Moscow
28 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 637 9 Moscow Moscow
29 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 630 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
30 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 629 11 Moscow Moscow
31 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 627 10 Perm Perm
32 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 627 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
33 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 616 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
34 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 616 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
35 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 614 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 612 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
37 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 609 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
38 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 606 4 Ufa Ufa
39 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 605 5 Vologda Vologda
40 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 603 14 Perm Perm
41 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 601 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 599 6 Moscow Moscow
43 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 599 9 Moscow Moscow
44 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 597 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 590 6 Sarov Sarov
46 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 588 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 587 7 Perm Perm
48 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 586 7 Perm Perm
49 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 585 9 Perm Perm
50 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 581 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
51 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 578 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
52 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 574 13 Moscow Moscow
53 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 571 8 Ufa Ufa
54 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 566 9 Tyumen Tyumen
55 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 566 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
56 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 563 14 Moscow Moscow
57 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 561 7 Moscow Moscow
58 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 560 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
59 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 560 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
60 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 556 4 Moscow Moscow
61 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 556 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 555 16 Perm Perm
63 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 547 11 Perm Perm
64 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 545 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
65 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 543 5 Moscow Moscow
66 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 540 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 534 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 526 4 Moscow Moscow
69 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 525 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
70 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 523 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
71 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 516 8 Kirov Kirov
72 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 511 8 Perm Perm
73 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 506 10 Moscow Moscow
74 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 506 5 Kirov Kirov
75 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 505 4 Barnaul Barnaul
76 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 498 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
77 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 497 5 Ufa Ufa
78 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 496 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
79 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 491 6 Perm Perm
80 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 488 2 Ufa Ufa
81 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 484 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
82 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 484 12 Perm Perm
83 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 484 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
84 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 481 5 Osinniki Osinniki
85 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 481 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
86 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 478 10 Perm Perm
87 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 478 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
88 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 474 7 Perm Perm
89 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 470 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
90 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 464 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
91 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 463 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
92 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 457 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 450 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
94 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 446 6 Kirov Kirov
95 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 446 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
96 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 442 5 Perm Perm
97 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 441 6 Perm Perm
98 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 440 3 Tyumen Tyumen
99 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 440 6 Korolyov Korolyov
100 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 433 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
101 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 433 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
102 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 432 2 Moscow Moscow
103 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 431 7 Perm Perm
104 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 429 4 Moscow Moscow
105 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 425 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
106 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 423 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
107 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 418 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
108 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 416 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
109 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 413 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
110 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 412 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
111 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 411 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 407 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 405 10 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
114 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 404 10 Moscow Moscow
115 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 402 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
116 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 399 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
117 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 392 5 Perm Perm
118 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 392 4 Tyumen Tyumen
119 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 390 5 Kirov Kirov
120 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 384 5 Kirov Kirov
121 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 382 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
122 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 382 7 Ufa Ufa
123 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 382 2 Vologda Vologda
124 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 382 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
125 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 382 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
126 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 380 2 Moscow Moscow
127 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 380 3 Moscow Moscow
128 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 369 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
129 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 365 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
130 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 364 4 Perm Perm
131 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 361 6 Perm Perm
132 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 360 3 Moscow Moscow
133 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 358 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
134 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 356 7 Korolyov Korolyov
135 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 356 3 Ufa Ufa
136 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 354 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
137 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 349 5 Perm Perm
138 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 349 2 Moscow Moscow
139 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 348 5 Simferopol Simferopol
140 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 347 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
141 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 347 7 Perm Perm
142 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 343 7 Kirov Kirov
143 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 342 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
144 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 341 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
145 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 334 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
146 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 332 2 Moscow Moscow
147 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 332 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
148 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 331 3 Moscow Moscow
149 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 331 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
150 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 331 3 Moscow Moscow
151 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 330 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
152 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 329 2 Tyumen Tyumen
153 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 328 2 Kostroma Kostroma
154 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 328 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
155 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 327 4 Moscow Moscow
156 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 325 3 Moscow Moscow
157 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 324 4 Tomsk Tomsk
158 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 322 3 Perm Perm
159 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 322 3 Perm Perm
160 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 316 4 Moscow Moscow
161 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 315 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
162 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 313 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
163 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 311 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
164 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 311 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
165 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 308 5 Kirov Kirov
166 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 307 3 Tyumen Tyumen
167 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 307 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
168 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 305 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
169 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 304 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
170 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 299 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
171 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 298 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
172 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 296 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
173 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 292 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
174 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 291 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
175 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 284 5 Kirov Kirov
176 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 284 6 Perm Perm
177 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 282 4 Simferopol Simferopol
178 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 279 3 Vologda Vologda
179 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel 276 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
180 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 275 5 Moscow Moscow
181 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 274 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
182 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 270 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
183 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 270 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
184 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 266 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
185 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 264 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
186 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 262 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
187 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 259 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
188 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 258 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
189 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 257 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
190 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 255 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
191 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 253 7 Ufa Ufa
192 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 252 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
193 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 247 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
194 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 242 4 Kirov Kirov
195 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 242 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
196 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 239 4 Tomsk Tomsk
197 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 236 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
198 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 234 3 Kirov Kirov
199 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 229 3 Khimki Khimki
200 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 226 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
201 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 222 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
202 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 222 6 Perm Perm
203 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 219 2 Kirov Kirov
204 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 213 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
205 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 213 4 Moscow Moscow
206 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 208 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
207 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 197 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
208 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 197 2 Tomsk Tomsk
209 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 196 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
210 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 191 2 Moscow Moscow
211 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 188 4 Kirov Kirov
212 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 188 3 Moscow Moscow
213 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 188 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
214 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 186 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
215 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 181 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
216 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 178 4 Kirov Kirov
217 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 176 2 Tyumen Tyumen
218 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 174 2 Ufa Ufa
219 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 174 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
220 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 173 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
221 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 172 3 Perm Perm
222 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 167 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
223 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 165 5 Moscow Moscow
224 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 164 2 Kirov Kirov
225 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 162 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
226 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 160 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
227 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 158 4 Moscow Moscow
228 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 157 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
229 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 156 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
230 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 153 3 Berdsk Berdsk
231 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 152 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
232 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 152 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
233 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 152 2 Vologda Vologda
234 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 150 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
235 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 149 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
236 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 142 3 Perm Perm
237 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 136 2 Moscow Moscow
238 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 134 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
239 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 133 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
240 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 132 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
241 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 126 4 Perm Perm
242 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 125 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
243 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 121 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
244 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 117 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
245 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 113 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
246 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 112 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
247 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 111 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
248 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 109 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
249 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 107 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
250 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 106 2 Perm Perm
251 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 105 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
252 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 104 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
253 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 103 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
254 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 102 2 Perm Perm
255 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 99 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
256 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 97 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
257 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 97 3 Kirov Kirov
258 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 96 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
259 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 90 2 Moscow Moscow
260 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 89 2 Samara Samara
261 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 87 2 Ufa Ufa
262 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 85 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
263 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 84 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
264 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 81 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
265 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 69 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
266 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 66 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
267 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 64 2 Perm Perm
268 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 54 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
269 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 52 4 Kirov Kirov
270 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 51 2 Tyumen Tyumen
271 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 48 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
272 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 42 3 Kirov Kirov
273 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 40 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
274 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 39 2 Moscow Moscow
275 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 31 2 Perm Perm
276 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 30 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
277 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 28 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
278 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 28 2 Kazan Kazan
279 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 25 2 Moscow Moscow
280 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 24 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
281 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 20 2 Perm Perm
282 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 19 2 Perm Perm
283 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk