Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Jan. 12, 2019 (latest changes Jan. 12, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 894 15 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 830 14 Moscow Moscow
3 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 802 19 Moscow Moscow
4 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 792 15 Moscow Moscow
5 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 782 16 Moscow Moscow
6 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 778 17 Moscow Moscow
7 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 770 19 Moscow Moscow
8 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 765 19 Moscow Moscow
9 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 753 4 Barnaul Barnaul
10 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 750 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
11 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 743 6 Moscow Moscow
12 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 741 13 Moscow Moscow
13 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 734 11 Moscow Moscow
14 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 711 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
15 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 710 16 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
16 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 703 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
17 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 701 9 Moscow Moscow
18 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 696 14 Moscow Moscow
19 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 692 11 Moscow Moscow
20 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 681 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
21 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 676 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
22 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 668 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
23 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 666 13 Simferopol Simferopol
24 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 659 10 Moscow Moscow
25 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 659 5 Moscow Moscow
26 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 649 9 Vidnoye Vidnoye
27 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 637 9 Moscow Moscow
28 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 630 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
29 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 627 10 Perm Perm
30 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 627 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
31 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 623 12 Moscow Moscow
32 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 616 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
33 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 616 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
34 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 614 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 612 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
36 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 609 14 Moscow Moscow
37 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 606 4 Ufa Ufa
38 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 605 5 Vologda Vologda
39 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 603 14 Perm Perm
40 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 601 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
41 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 597 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 590 6 Sarov Sarov
43 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 588 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 587 7 Perm Perm
45 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 586 7 Perm Perm
46 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 585 9 Perm Perm
47 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 581 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 578 10 Moscow Moscow
49 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 578 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
50 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 574 13 Moscow Moscow
51 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 571 8 Ufa Ufa
52 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 566 9 Tyumen Tyumen
53 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 566 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
54 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 563 14 Moscow Moscow
55 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 560 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
56 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 560 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
57 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 556 4 Moscow Moscow
58 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 556 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
59 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 555 16 Perm Perm
60 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 547 11 Perm Perm
61 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 545 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 543 5 Moscow Moscow
63 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 540 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 539 8 Moscow Moscow
65 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 534 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
66 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 525 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
67 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 524 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
68 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 523 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
69 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 516 8 Kirov Kirov
70 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 511 8 Perm Perm
71 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 506 9 Moscow Moscow
72 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 506 5 Kirov Kirov
73 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 505 4 Barnaul Barnaul
74 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 498 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
75 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 497 5 Ufa Ufa
76 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 496 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
77 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 496 11 Perm Perm
78 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 491 6 Perm Perm
79 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 488 2 Ufa Ufa
80 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 484 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
81 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 484 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
82 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 481 5 Osinniki Osinniki
83 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 481 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
84 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 478 10 Perm Perm
85 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 478 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
86 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 474 7 Perm Perm
87 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 470 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
88 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 464 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
89 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 463 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
90 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 457 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
91 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 456 6 Moscow Moscow
92 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 450 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 446 6 Kirov Kirov
94 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 446 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
95 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 442 5 Perm Perm
96 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 441 6 Perm Perm
97 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 440 3 Tyumen Tyumen
98 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 433 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
99 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 433 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
100 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 431 7 Perm Perm
101 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 425 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
102 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 423 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
103 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 418 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
104 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 416 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
105 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 413 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
106 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 412 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
107 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 411 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
108 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 407 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
109 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 405 10 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
110 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 404 10 Moscow Moscow
111 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 402 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 399 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
113 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 392 5 Perm Perm
114 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 392 4 Tyumen Tyumen
115 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 390 5 Kirov Kirov
116 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 388 3 Moscow Moscow
117 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 384 5 Kirov Kirov
118 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 383 5 Korolyov Korolyov
119 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 383 6 Korolyov Korolyov
120 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 382 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
121 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 382 7 Ufa Ufa
122 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 382 2 Vologda Vologda
123 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 382 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
124 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 380 2 Moscow Moscow
125 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 369 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
126 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 365 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
127 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 364 4 Perm Perm
128 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 362 2 Moscow Moscow
129 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 361 6 Perm Perm
130 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 360 3 Moscow Moscow
131 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 358 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
132 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 356 3 Ufa Ufa
133 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 354 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
134 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 349 5 Perm Perm
135 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 348 5 Simferopol Simferopol
136 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 347 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
137 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 347 7 Perm Perm
138 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 343 7 Kirov Kirov
139 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 342 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
140 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 341 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
141 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 334 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
142 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 332 2 Moscow Moscow
143 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 332 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
144 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 331 3 Moscow Moscow
145 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 331 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
146 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 330 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
147 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 329 2 Tyumen Tyumen
148 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 328 2 Kostroma Kostroma
149 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 328 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
150 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 327 4 Moscow Moscow
151 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 324 4 Tomsk Tomsk
152 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 322 3 Perm Perm
153 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 322 3 Perm Perm
154 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 316 4 Moscow Moscow
155 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 315 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
156 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 313 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
157 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 311 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
158 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 311 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
159 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 308 5 Kirov Kirov
160 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 307 3 Tyumen Tyumen
161 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 307 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
162 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 306 3 Moscow Moscow
163 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 305 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
164 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 304 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
165 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 299 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
166 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 298 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
167 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 296 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
168 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 292 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
169 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 291 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
170 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 284 5 Kirov Kirov
171 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 284 6 Perm Perm
172 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 279 3 Vologda Vologda
173 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel 276 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
174 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 274 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
175 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 270 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
176 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 270 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
177 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 267 2 Moscow Moscow
178 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 266 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
179 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 264 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
180 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 264 3 Simferopol Simferopol
181 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 262 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
182 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 259 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
183 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 258 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
184 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 257 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
185 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 255 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
186 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 253 7 Ufa Ufa
187 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 252 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
188 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 247 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
189 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 242 4 Kirov Kirov
190 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 242 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
191 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 239 4 Tomsk Tomsk
192 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 236 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
193 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 234 3 Kirov Kirov
194 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 229 3 Khimki Khimki
195 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 226 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
196 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 224 4 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
197 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 222 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
198 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 222 6 Perm Perm
199 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 219 2 Kirov Kirov
200 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 216 4 Moscow Moscow
201 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 213 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
202 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 208 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
203 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 197 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
204 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 197 2 Tomsk Tomsk
205 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 196 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
206 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 188 2 Moscow Moscow
207 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 188 4 Kirov Kirov
208 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 188 3 Moscow Moscow
209 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 188 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
210 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 186 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
211 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 181 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
212 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 178 4 Kirov Kirov
213 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 176 2 Tyumen Tyumen
214 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 174 2 Ufa Ufa
215 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 174 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
216 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 173 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
217 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 172 3 Perm Perm
218 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 167 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
219 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 165 5 Moscow Moscow
220 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 164 2 Kirov Kirov
221 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 162 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
222 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 160 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
223 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 158 4 Moscow Moscow
224 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 157 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
225 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 156 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
226 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 153 3 Berdsk Berdsk
227 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 152 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
228 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 152 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
229 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 152 2 Vologda Vologda
230 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 150 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
231 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 149 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
232 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 142 3 Perm Perm
233 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 136 2 Moscow Moscow
234 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 134 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
235 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 133 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
236 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 132 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
237 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 126 4 Perm Perm
238 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 125 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
239 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 121 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
240 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 117 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
241 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 116 3 Moscow Moscow
242 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 113 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
243 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 112 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
244 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 111 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
245 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 109 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
246 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 107 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
247 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 106 2 Perm Perm
248 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 105 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
249 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 104 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
250 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 103 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
251 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 102 2 Perm Perm
252 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 99 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
253 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 97 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
254 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 97 3 Kirov Kirov
255 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 96 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
256 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 90 2 Moscow Moscow
257 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 89 2 Samara Samara
258 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 87 2 Ufa Ufa
259 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 85 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
260 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 84 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
261 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 81 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
262 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 69 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
263 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 66 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
264 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 64 2 Perm Perm
265 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 54 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
266 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 52 4 Kirov Kirov
267 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 51 2 Tyumen Tyumen
268 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 48 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
269 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 42 3 Kirov Kirov
270 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 40 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
271 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 39 2 Moscow Moscow
272 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 31 2 Perm Perm
273 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 30 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
274 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 28 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
275 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 28 2 Kazan Kazan
276 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 25 2 Moscow Moscow
277 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 24 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
278 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 20 2 Perm Perm
279 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 19 2 Perm Perm
280 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk