Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Sept. 8, 2018 (latest changes Sept. 8, 2018). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 841 16 Moscow Moscow
2 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 832 14 Moscow Moscow
3 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 820 11 Moscow Moscow
4 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 815 13 Moscow Moscow
5 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 812 17 Moscow Moscow
6 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 798 12 Moscow Moscow
7 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 783 10 Moscow Moscow
8 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 776 16 Moscow Moscow
9 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 764 12 Moscow Moscow
10 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 741 10 Moscow Moscow
11 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 727 11 Vidnoye Vidnoye
12 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 723 6 Moscow Moscow
13 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 719 19 Moscow Moscow
14 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 712 7 Moscow Moscow
15 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 691 16 Moscow Moscow
16 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 689 8 Moscow Moscow
17 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 685 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
18 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 685 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
19 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 684 14 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
20 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 670 13 Moscow Moscow
21 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 647 14 Moscow Moscow
22 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 646 13 Ivanovo Ivanovo
23 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 641 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
24 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 629 8 Moscow Moscow
25 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 625 4 Moscow Moscow
26 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 620 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
27 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 616 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
28 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 614 5 Perm Perm
29 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 608 3 Vologda Vologda
30 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 606 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
31 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 600 13 Simferopol Simferopol
32 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 599 12 Moscow Moscow
33 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 595 10 Perm Perm
34 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 593 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 589 13 Moscow Moscow
36 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 587 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 586 7 Kirov Kirov
38 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 585 10 Moscow Moscow
39 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 578 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
40 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 573 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
41 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 570 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 565 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 565 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 564 8 Perm Perm
45 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 563 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
46 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 562 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
47 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 562 5 Sarov Sarov
48 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 558 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 556 3 Tyumen Tyumen
50 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 554 13 Perm Perm
51 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 554 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
52 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 553 13 Ivanovo Ivanovo
53 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 553 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
54 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 549 11 Perm Perm
55 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 545 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
56 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 544 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
57 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 539 8 Moscow Moscow
58 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 531 9 Moscow Moscow
59 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 529 8 Moscow Moscow
60 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 528 6 Perm Perm
61 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 527 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
62 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 518 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
63 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 516 9 Perm Perm
64 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 495 5 Moscow Moscow
65 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 490 6 Perm Perm
66 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 487 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 487 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
68 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 483 6 Perm Perm
69 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 481 3 Barnaul Barnaul
70 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 476 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
71 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 468 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
72 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 466 7 Perm Perm
73 Yakovleva Maria Yakovleva M. Yakovleva Maria 465 3 Simferopol Simferopol
74 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 461 10 Perm Perm
75 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 460 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
76 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 458 7 Perm Perm
77 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 457 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
78 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 456 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 456 8 Tyumen Tyumen
80 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 455 6 Moscow Moscow
81 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 452 6 Kirov Kirov
82 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 451 6 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
83 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 449 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
84 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 449 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
85 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 448 4 Osinniki Osinniki
86 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 447 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
87 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 447 7 Korolyov Korolyov
88 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 444 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
89 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 444 7 Ufa Ufa
90 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 439 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
91 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 433 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
92 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 431 9 Moscow Moscow
93 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 429 5 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
94 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 425 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
95 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 425 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
96 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 421 4 Tyumen Tyumen
97 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 421 5 Kirov Kirov
98 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 419 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
99 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 418 4 Moscow Moscow
100 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 413 2 Kostroma Kostroma
101 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 411 5 Kirov Kirov
102 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 407 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
103 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 405 8 Ufa Ufa
104 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 403 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
105 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 401 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
106 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 401 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
107 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 400 3 Ufa Ufa
108 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 399 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
109 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 394 5 Perm Perm
110 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 394 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
111 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 393 4 Ufa Ufa
112 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 389 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
113 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 385 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
114 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 384 2 Moscow Moscow
115 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 383 4 Moscow Moscow
116 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 381 4 Simferopol Simferopol
117 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 381 7 Perm Perm
118 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 380 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
119 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 378 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
120 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 377 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
121 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 376 3 Moscow Moscow
122 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 369 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
123 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 369 6 Simferopol Simferopol
124 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 366 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
125 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 363 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
126 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 358 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
127 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 353 6 Perm Perm
128 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 352 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
129 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 348 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
130 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 343 3 Tyumen Tyumen
131 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 338 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
132 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 338 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
133 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 337 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
134 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 336 2 Tyumen Tyumen
135 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 334 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
136 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 332 5 Kirov Kirov
137 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 332 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
138 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 330 10 Moscow Moscow
139 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 330 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
140 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 325 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
141 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 320 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
142 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 319 5 Perm Perm
143 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 318 4 Kirov Kirov
144 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 317 4 Perm Perm
145 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 313 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
146 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 313 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
147 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 312 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
148 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 309 4 Moscow Moscow
149 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 308 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
150 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 306 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
151 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 305 2 Perm Perm
152 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 305 4 Moscow Moscow
153 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 304 6 Perm Perm
154 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 302 3 Khimki Khimki
155 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 302 2 Ufa Ufa
156 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 300 3 Tomsk Tomsk
157 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 294 6 Moscow Moscow
158 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 291 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
159 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 289 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
160 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 288 4 Kirov Kirov
161 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 285 4 Moscow Moscow
162 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 284 3 Tomsk Tomsk
163 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 283 3 Tomsk Tomsk
164 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr 278 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
165 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 272 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
166 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 272 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
167 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 269 3 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
168 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 269 3 Kirov Kirov
169 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 268 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
170 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 267 3 Perm Perm
171 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 267 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
172 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 266 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
173 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 263 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
174 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 262 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
175 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 256 5 Moscow Moscow
176 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 254 2 Kirov Kirov
177 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 252 6 Kirov Kirov
178 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 249 4 Kirov Kirov
179 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 249 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
180 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 248 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
181 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 242 2 Moscow Moscow
182 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 238 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
183 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 232 5 Perm Perm
184 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 232 6 Ufa Ufa
185 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 229 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
186 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 225 3 Perm Perm
187 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 225 2 Perm Perm
188 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 224 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
189 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 222 4 Berdsk Berdsk
190 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 221 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
191 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 220 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
192 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 218 2 Kirov Kirov
193 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 216 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
194 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 216 4 Kirov Kirov
195 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 214 2 Tyumen Tyumen
196 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 212 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
197 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 210 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
198 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 209 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
199 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 206 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
200 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 205 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
201 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 205 4 Kirov Kirov
202 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 201 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
203 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 200 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
204 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 197 5 Perm Perm
205 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 196 2 Barnaul Barnaul
206 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 196 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
207 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 190 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
208 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 190 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
209 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 187 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
210 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 186 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
211 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 181 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
212 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 180 2 Ufa Ufa
213 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 180 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
214 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 174 2 Moscow Moscow
215 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 173 3 Korolyov Korolyov
216 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 170 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
217 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 169 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
218 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 165 2 Moscow Moscow
219 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 162 2 Perm Perm
220 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 159 2 Perm Perm
221 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 158 2 Perm Perm
222 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 157 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
223 Galkin Fedor Galkin F. Galkin Fedor 157 2 Moscow Moscow
224 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 154 2 Moscow Moscow
225 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 154 2 Perm Perm
226 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 154 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
227 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 151 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
228 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 148 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
229 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 147 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
230 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 144 4 Perm Perm
231 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 144 7 Moscow Moscow
232 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 141 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
233 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 140 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
234 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 138 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
235 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 134 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
236 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 133 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
237 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 130 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
238 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 128 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
239 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 124 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
240 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 122 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
241 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 121 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
242 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 120 3 Moscow Moscow
243 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 116 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
244 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 114 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
245 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 112 2 Simferopol Simferopol
246 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 104 3 Moscow Moscow
247 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 102 2 Ufa Ufa
248 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 102 3 Kirov Kirov
249 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 98 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
250 Zvezdov Alexandr Zvezdov A. Zvezdov Alexandr 97 2 Moscow Moscow
251 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 92 2 Perm Perm
252 Burmistrov Evgeniy Burmistrov E. Burmistrov Evgeniy 90 2 Moscow Moscow
253 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 88 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
254 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 84 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
255 Sysoeva Anzhelika Sysoeva A. Sysoeva Anzhelika 84 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
256 Chernykh Anton Chernykh A. Chernykh Anton 81 2 Moscow Moscow
257 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 76 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
258 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 70 4 Kirov Kirov
259 Mjasnikov Konstantin Mjasnikov K. Mjasnikov Konstantin 70 2 Simferopol Simferopol
260 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 69 2 Moscow Moscow
261 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 67 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
262 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 61 2 Tyumen Tyumen
263 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 55 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
264 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 52 2 Perm Perm
265 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 49 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
266 Kretov Nikita Kretov N. Kretov Nikita 46 2 Moscow Moscow
267 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 46 3 Kirov Kirov
268 Barmin Sergey Barmin S. Barmin Sergey 45 2 Moscow Moscow
269 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 44 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
270 Konopleva Anastasiya Konopleva A. Konopleva Anastasiya 35 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
271 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 34 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
272 Korzhenevich Sergey Korzhenevich S. Korzhenevich Sergey 33 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
273 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 31 2 Perm Perm
274 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 29 2 Perm Perm
275 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 28 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
276 Dolgushyna Nataliia Dolgushyna N. Dolgushyna Nataliia 27 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
277 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk