Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Sept. 30, 2018 (latest changes Sept. 30, 2018). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 849 15 Moscow Moscow
2 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 833 13 Moscow Moscow
3 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 827 10 Moscow Moscow
4 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 819 17 Moscow Moscow
5 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 818 13 Moscow Moscow
6 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 798 11 Moscow Moscow
7 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 777 15 Moscow Moscow
8 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 758 11 Moscow Moscow
9 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 753 11 Moscow Moscow
10 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 741 19 Moscow Moscow
11 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 729 9 Moscow Moscow
12 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 713 10 Vidnoye Vidnoye
13 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 710 6 Moscow Moscow
14 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 703 5 Moscow Moscow
15 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 695 14 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
16 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 694 8 Moscow Moscow
17 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 684 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
18 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 678 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 677 15 Moscow Moscow
20 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 676 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
21 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 668 12 Moscow Moscow
22 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 651 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
23 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 647 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
24 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 643 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
25 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 628 14 Moscow Moscow
26 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 623 4 Moscow Moscow
27 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 623 7 Moscow Moscow
28 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 620 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
29 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 616 5 Perm Perm
30 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 613 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
31 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 608 3 Vologda Vologda
32 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 606 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
33 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 601 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 600 10 Perm Perm
35 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 598 11 Moscow Moscow
36 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 596 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
37 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 592 12 Moscow Moscow
38 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 589 12 Simferopol Simferopol
39 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 586 7 Kirov Kirov
40 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 577 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
41 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 567 7 Perm Perm
42 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 567 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 565 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 563 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 562 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
46 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 560 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 558 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
48 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 556 3 Tyumen Tyumen
49 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 554 13 Perm Perm
50 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 554 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
51 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 551 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
52 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 551 9 Moscow Moscow
53 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 545 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
54 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 544 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
55 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 543 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
56 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 540 11 Perm Perm
57 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 539 8 Moscow Moscow
58 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 532 5 Sarov Sarov
59 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 518 9 Perm Perm
60 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 518 6 Perm Perm
61 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 511 7 Moscow Moscow
62 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 507 8 Moscow Moscow
63 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 504 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 490 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
65 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 489 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
66 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 487 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
67 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 484 6 Perm Perm
68 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 483 6 Perm Perm
69 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 481 3 Barnaul Barnaul
70 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 476 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
71 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 468 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
72 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 467 7 Perm Perm
73 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 458 10 Perm Perm
74 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 454 6 Korolyov Korolyov
75 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 452 6 Kirov Kirov
76 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 451 8 Tyumen Tyumen
77 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 451 6 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
78 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 449 7 Ufa Ufa
79 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 448 4 Osinniki Osinniki
80 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 448 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
81 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 441 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
82 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 441 7 Perm Perm
83 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 440 5 Moscow Moscow
84 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 438 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
85 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 436 4 Moscow Moscow
86 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 432 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
87 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 430 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
88 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 428 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
89 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 427 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
90 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 425 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
91 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 421 4 Tyumen Tyumen
92 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 421 5 Kirov Kirov
93 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 418 4 Moscow Moscow
94 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 416 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
95 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 415 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
96 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 413 2 Kostroma Kostroma
97 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 411 5 Kirov Kirov
98 Yakovleva Maria Yakovleva M. Yakovleva Maria 410 2 Simferopol Simferopol
99 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 409 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
100 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 409 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
101 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 409 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
102 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 403 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
103 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 403 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
104 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 401 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
105 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 400 3 Ufa Ufa
106 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 400 8 Ufa Ufa
107 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 398 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
108 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 396 8 Moscow Moscow
109 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 392 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
110 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 392 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
111 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 388 4 Ufa Ufa
112 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 384 2 Moscow Moscow
113 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 384 5 Perm Perm
114 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 384 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
115 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 383 7 Perm Perm
116 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 383 4 Simferopol Simferopol
117 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 381 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
118 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 367 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
119 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 366 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
120 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 363 6 Simferopol Simferopol
121 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 358 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
122 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 356 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
123 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 355 6 Perm Perm
124 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 354 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
125 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 352 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
126 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 352 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
127 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 349 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
128 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 344 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
129 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 343 3 Tyumen Tyumen
130 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 336 2 Tyumen Tyumen
131 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 334 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
132 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 332 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
133 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 332 5 Kirov Kirov
134 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 332 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
135 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 330 3 Moscow Moscow
136 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 330 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
137 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 328 2 Moscow Moscow
138 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 325 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
139 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 325 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
140 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 323 10 Moscow Moscow
141 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 320 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
142 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 320 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
143 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 319 5 Perm Perm
144 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 318 4 Kirov Kirov
145 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 317 4 Perm Perm
146 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 313 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
147 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 309 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
148 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 308 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
149 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 306 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
150 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 306 6 Perm Perm
151 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 305 2 Perm Perm
152 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 302 2 Ufa Ufa
153 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 300 3 Tomsk Tomsk
154 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 289 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
155 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 288 4 Kirov Kirov
156 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 287 5 Moscow Moscow
157 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 285 3 Khimki Khimki
158 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 284 3 Tomsk Tomsk
159 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 283 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
160 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 283 3 Tomsk Tomsk
161 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 279 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
162 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 272 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
163 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 270 3 Moscow Moscow
164 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 269 3 Kirov Kirov
165 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 269 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
166 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 267 3 Perm Perm
167 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 267 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
168 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 266 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
169 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 264 3 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
170 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 263 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
171 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 255 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
172 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 254 2 Kirov Kirov
173 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 252 6 Kirov Kirov
174 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 251 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
175 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 249 4 Kirov Kirov
176 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 249 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
177 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 248 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
178 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 243 3 Moscow Moscow
179 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 242 2 Moscow Moscow
180 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 238 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
181 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 234 6 Ufa Ufa
182 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 233 3 Moscow Moscow
183 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 229 5 Perm Perm
184 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 225 3 Perm Perm
185 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 225 2 Perm Perm
186 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 222 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
187 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 222 4 Berdsk Berdsk
188 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 219 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
189 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 219 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
190 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 218 2 Kirov Kirov
191 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 218 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
192 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 218 2 Tyumen Tyumen
193 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr 217 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
194 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 216 4 Kirov Kirov
195 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 216 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
196 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 206 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
197 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 206 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
198 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 205 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
199 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 205 4 Kirov Kirov
200 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 203 4 Moscow Moscow
201 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 201 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
202 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 200 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
203 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 197 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
204 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 197 5 Perm Perm
205 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 196 2 Barnaul Barnaul
206 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 192 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
207 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 190 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
208 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 187 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
209 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 187 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
210 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 186 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
211 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 185 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
212 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 182 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
213 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 180 2 Ufa Ufa
214 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 174 2 Moscow Moscow
215 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 172 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
216 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 169 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
217 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 165 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
218 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 162 2 Perm Perm
219 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 159 2 Perm Perm
220 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 158 2 Korolyov Korolyov
221 Galkin Fedor Galkin F. Galkin Fedor 157 2 Moscow Moscow
222 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 154 2 Moscow Moscow
223 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 154 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
224 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 150 2 Perm Perm
225 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 144 4 Perm Perm
226 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 143 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
227 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 139 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
228 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 138 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
229 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 138 6 Moscow Moscow
230 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 137 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
231 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 135 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
232 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 134 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
233 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 134 2 Perm Perm
234 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 133 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
235 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 133 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
236 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 132 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
237 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 128 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
238 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 122 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
239 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 118 3 Moscow Moscow
240 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 116 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
241 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 115 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
242 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 114 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
243 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 113 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
244 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 112 2 Simferopol Simferopol
245 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 102 2 Ufa Ufa
246 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 102 3 Kirov Kirov
247 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 99 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
248 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 98 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
249 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 94 2 Perm Perm
250 Burmistrov Evgeniy Burmistrov E. Burmistrov Evgeniy 90 2 Moscow Moscow
251 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 88 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
252 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 87 2 Moscow Moscow
253 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 85 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
254 Sysoeva Anzhelika Sysoeva A. Sysoeva Anzhelika 80 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
255 Chernykh Anton Chernykh A. Chernykh Anton 77 2 Moscow Moscow
256 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 76 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
257 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 70 4 Kirov Kirov
258 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 61 2 Tyumen Tyumen
259 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 61 2 Moscow Moscow
260 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 55 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
261 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 54 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
262 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 46 3 Kirov Kirov
263 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 42 2 Perm Perm
264 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 37 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
265 Barmin Sergey Barmin S. Barmin Sergey 37 2 Moscow Moscow
266 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 32 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
267 Korzhenevich Sergey Korzhenevich S. Korzhenevich Sergey 32 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
268 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 31 2 Perm Perm
269 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 28 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
270 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 27 2 Perm Perm
271 Dolgushyna Nataliia Dolgushyna N. Dolgushyna Nataliia 27 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
272 Konopleva Anastasiya Konopleva A. Konopleva Anastasiya 25 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
273 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk