Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Sept. 24, 2018 (latest changes Sept. 24, 2018). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 849 15 Moscow Moscow
2 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 833 13 Moscow Moscow
3 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 827 10 Moscow Moscow
4 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 819 13 Moscow Moscow
5 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 818 17 Moscow Moscow
6 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 798 11 Moscow Moscow
7 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 777 15 Moscow Moscow
8 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 758 11 Moscow Moscow
9 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 753 11 Moscow Moscow
10 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 741 19 Moscow Moscow
11 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 729 9 Moscow Moscow
12 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 713 10 Vidnoye Vidnoye
13 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 710 6 Moscow Moscow
14 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 703 5 Moscow Moscow
15 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 695 14 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
16 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 694 8 Moscow Moscow
17 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 685 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
18 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 684 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 678 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
20 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 677 15 Moscow Moscow
21 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 668 12 Moscow Moscow
22 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 651 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
23 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 647 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
24 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 643 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
25 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 628 14 Moscow Moscow
26 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 623 4 Moscow Moscow
27 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 623 7 Moscow Moscow
28 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 620 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
29 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 614 5 Perm Perm
30 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 613 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
31 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 608 3 Izhevsk Izhevsk
32 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 606 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
33 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 601 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 598 11 Moscow Moscow
35 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 598 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
36 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 595 10 Perm Perm
37 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 592 12 Moscow Moscow
38 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 589 12 Simferopol Simferopol
39 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 586 7 Kirov Kirov
40 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 573 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
41 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 572 7 Perm Perm
42 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 567 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 565 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 563 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 562 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
46 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 560 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 559 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
48 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 556 3 Tyumen Tyumen
49 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 554 13 Perm Perm
50 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 554 11 Perm Perm
51 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 553 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
52 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 551 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
53 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 551 9 Moscow Moscow
54 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 545 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
55 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 544 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
56 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 543 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
57 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 539 8 Moscow Moscow
58 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 532 5 Sarov Sarov
59 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 528 6 Perm Perm
60 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 516 9 Perm Perm
61 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 511 7 Moscow Moscow
62 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 507 8 Moscow Moscow
63 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 504 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 490 6 Perm Perm
65 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 490 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
66 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 489 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 487 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
68 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 483 6 Perm Perm
69 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 481 3 Barnaul Barnaul
70 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 476 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
71 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 468 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
72 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 466 7 Perm Perm
73 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 461 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
74 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 458 7 Perm Perm
75 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 456 8 Tyumen Tyumen
76 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 454 6 Korolyov Korolyov
77 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 452 6 Kirov Kirov
78 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 451 6 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
79 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 449 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
80 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 448 4 Osinniki Osinniki
81 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 448 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
82 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 444 7 Ufa Ufa
83 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 441 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
84 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 440 5 Moscow Moscow
85 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 436 4 Moscow Moscow
86 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 433 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
87 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 432 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
88 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 430 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
89 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 425 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
90 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 425 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
91 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 421 4 Tyumen Tyumen
92 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 421 5 Kirov Kirov
93 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 418 4 Moscow Moscow
94 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 416 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
95 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 415 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
96 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 413 2 Kostroma Kostroma
97 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 411 5 Kirov Kirov
98 Yakovleva Maria Yakovleva M. Yakovleva Maria 410 2 Simferopol Simferopol
99 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 409 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
100 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 409 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
101 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 409 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
102 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 408 8 Ufa Ufa
103 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 407 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
104 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 403 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
105 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 403 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
106 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 403 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
107 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 400 3 Ufa Ufa
108 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 396 8 Moscow Moscow
109 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 394 5 Perm Perm
110 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 393 4 Ufa Ufa
111 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 392 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 392 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
113 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 384 2 Moscow Moscow
114 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 384 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
115 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 383 4 Simferopol Simferopol
116 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 381 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
117 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 381 7 Perm Perm
118 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 378 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
119 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 367 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
120 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 367 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
121 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 366 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
122 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 363 6 Simferopol Simferopol
123 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 361 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
124 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 358 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
125 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 358 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
126 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 353 6 Perm Perm
127 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 352 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
128 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 349 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
129 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 344 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
130 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 343 3 Tyumen Tyumen
131 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 337 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
132 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 336 2 Tyumen Tyumen
133 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 334 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
134 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 334 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
135 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 332 5 Kirov Kirov
136 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 332 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
137 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 330 3 Moscow Moscow
138 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 330 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
139 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 328 2 Moscow Moscow
140 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 325 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
141 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 323 10 Moscow Moscow
142 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 320 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
143 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 319 5 Perm Perm
144 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 318 4 Kirov Kirov
145 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 317 4 Perm Perm
146 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 313 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
147 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 309 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
148 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 308 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
149 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 306 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
150 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 305 2 Perm Perm
151 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 304 6 Perm Perm
152 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 302 2 Ufa Ufa
153 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 300 3 Tomsk Tomsk
154 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 291 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
155 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 289 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
156 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 288 4 Kirov Kirov
157 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 287 5 Moscow Moscow
158 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 285 3 Khimki Khimki
159 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 284 3 Tomsk Tomsk
160 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 283 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
161 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 283 3 Tomsk Tomsk
162 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 279 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
163 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 272 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
164 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 270 3 Moscow Moscow
165 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 269 3 Kirov Kirov
166 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 268 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
167 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 267 3 Perm Perm
168 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 266 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
169 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 264 3 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
170 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 263 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
171 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 263 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
172 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 255 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
173 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 254 2 Kirov Kirov
174 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 252 6 Kirov Kirov
175 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 251 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
176 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 249 4 Kirov Kirov
177 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 249 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
178 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 248 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
179 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 243 3 Moscow Moscow
180 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 242 2 Moscow Moscow
181 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 238 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
182 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 234 6 Ufa Ufa
183 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 233 3 Moscow Moscow
184 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 232 5 Perm Perm
185 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 225 3 Perm Perm
186 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 225 2 Perm Perm
187 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 222 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
188 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 222 4 Berdsk Berdsk
189 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 219 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
190 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 218 2 Kirov Kirov
191 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr 217 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
192 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 216 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
193 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 216 4 Kirov Kirov
194 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 216 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
195 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 214 2 Tyumen Tyumen
196 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 210 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
197 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 206 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
198 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 206 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
199 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 205 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
200 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 205 4 Kirov Kirov
201 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 203 4 Moscow Moscow
202 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 201 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
203 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 200 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
204 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 197 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
205 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 197 5 Perm Perm
206 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 196 2 Barnaul Barnaul
207 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 192 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
208 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 190 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
209 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 190 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
210 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 187 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
211 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 186 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
212 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 181 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
213 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 180 2 Ufa Ufa
214 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 180 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
215 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 174 2 Moscow Moscow
216 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 172 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
217 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 169 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
218 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 162 2 Perm Perm
219 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 159 2 Perm Perm
220 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 158 2 Perm Perm
221 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 158 2 Korolyov Korolyov
222 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 157 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
223 Galkin Fedor Galkin F. Galkin Fedor 157 2 Moscow Moscow
224 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 154 2 Moscow Moscow
225 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 154 2 Perm Perm
226 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 154 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
227 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 144 4 Perm Perm
228 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 143 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
229 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 139 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
230 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 138 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
231 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 138 6 Moscow Moscow
232 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 137 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
233 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 135 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
234 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 134 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
235 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 133 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
236 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 132 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
237 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 128 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
238 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 124 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
239 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 122 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
240 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 118 3 Moscow Moscow
241 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 116 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
242 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 115 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
243 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 114 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
244 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 113 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
245 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 112 2 Simferopol Simferopol
246 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 102 2 Ufa Ufa
247 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 102 3 Kirov Kirov
248 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 98 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
249 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 92 2 Perm Perm
250 Burmistrov Evgeniy Burmistrov E. Burmistrov Evgeniy 90 2 Moscow Moscow
251 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 88 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
252 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 87 2 Moscow Moscow
253 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 84 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
254 Sysoeva Anzhelika Sysoeva A. Sysoeva Anzhelika 84 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
255 Chernykh Anton Chernykh A. Chernykh Anton 77 2 Moscow Moscow
256 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 76 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
257 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 70 4 Kirov Kirov
258 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 61 2 Tyumen Tyumen
259 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 61 2 Moscow Moscow
260 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 55 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
261 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 54 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
262 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 52 2 Perm Perm
263 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 46 3 Kirov Kirov
264 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 37 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
265 Barmin Sergey Barmin S. Barmin Sergey 37 2 Moscow Moscow
266 Konopleva Anastasiya Konopleva A. Konopleva Anastasiya 35 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
267 Korzhenevich Sergey Korzhenevich S. Korzhenevich Sergey 33 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
268 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 32 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
269 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 31 2 Perm Perm
270 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 29 2 Perm Perm
271 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 28 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
272 Dolgushyna Nataliia Dolgushyna N. Dolgushyna Nataliia 27 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
273 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk