Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Sept. 16, 2018 (latest changes Sept. 16, 2018). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 849 15 Moscow Moscow
2 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 832 13 Moscow Moscow
3 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 827 10 Moscow Moscow
4 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 820 13 Moscow Moscow
5 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 818 17 Moscow Moscow
6 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 798 11 Moscow Moscow
7 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 778 15 Moscow Moscow
8 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 766 11 Moscow Moscow
9 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 751 11 Moscow Moscow
10 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 739 19 Moscow Moscow
11 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 729 9 Moscow Moscow
12 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 726 10 Vidnoye Vidnoye
13 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 710 6 Moscow Moscow
14 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 705 5 Moscow Moscow
15 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 690 8 Moscow Moscow
16 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 687 13 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
17 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 685 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
18 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 685 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
19 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 675 15 Moscow Moscow
20 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 669 12 Moscow Moscow
21 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 649 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
22 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 641 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
23 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 628 14 Moscow Moscow
24 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 623 4 Moscow Moscow
25 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 623 7 Moscow Moscow
26 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 620 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
27 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 616 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
28 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 614 5 Perm Perm
29 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 608 3 Vologda Vologda
30 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 606 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
31 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 600 12 Simferopol Simferopol
32 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 597 11 Moscow Moscow
33 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 595 10 Perm Perm
34 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 593 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 590 12 Moscow Moscow
36 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 587 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 586 7 Kirov Kirov
38 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 578 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
39 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 573 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
40 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 573 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
41 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 572 7 Perm Perm
42 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 565 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 563 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 562 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
45 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 560 9 Moscow Moscow
46 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 559 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
47 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 556 3 Tyumen Tyumen
48 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 555 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 554 13 Perm Perm
50 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 554 11 Perm Perm
51 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 553 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
52 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 553 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
53 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 545 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
54 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 544 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
55 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 539 8 Moscow Moscow
56 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 534 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
57 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 532 5 Sarov Sarov
58 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 528 6 Perm Perm
59 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 523 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
60 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 518 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 516 8 Moscow Moscow
62 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 516 9 Perm Perm
63 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 511 7 Moscow Moscow
64 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 490 6 Perm Perm
65 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 489 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
66 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 487 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
67 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 483 6 Perm Perm
68 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 481 3 Barnaul Barnaul
69 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 476 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
70 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 468 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
71 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 466 7 Perm Perm
72 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 461 10 Perm Perm
73 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 460 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
74 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 458 7 Perm Perm
75 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 456 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
76 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 456 8 Tyumen Tyumen
77 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 454 6 Korolyov Korolyov
78 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 452 6 Kirov Kirov
79 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 451 6 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
80 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 449 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
81 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 449 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
82 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 448 4 Osinniki Osinniki
83 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 447 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
84 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 444 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
85 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 444 7 Ufa Ufa
86 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 440 5 Moscow Moscow
87 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 436 4 Moscow Moscow
88 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 433 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
89 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 425 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
90 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 425 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
91 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 421 4 Tyumen Tyumen
92 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 421 5 Kirov Kirov
93 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 419 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
94 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 418 4 Moscow Moscow
95 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 413 2 Kostroma Kostroma
96 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 413 8 Moscow Moscow
97 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 411 5 Kirov Kirov
98 Yakovleva Maria Yakovleva M. Yakovleva Maria 410 2 Simferopol Simferopol
99 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 409 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
100 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 409 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
101 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 407 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
102 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 405 8 Ufa Ufa
103 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 403 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
104 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 403 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
105 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 401 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
106 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 400 3 Ufa Ufa
107 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 400 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
108 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 399 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
109 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 394 5 Perm Perm
110 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 394 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
111 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 393 4 Ufa Ufa
112 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 389 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
113 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 385 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
114 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 384 2 Moscow Moscow
115 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 381 4 Simferopol Simferopol
116 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 381 7 Perm Perm
117 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 380 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
118 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 378 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
119 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 369 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
120 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 369 6 Simferopol Simferopol
121 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 367 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
122 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 366 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
123 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 361 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
124 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 358 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
125 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 353 6 Perm Perm
126 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 352 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
127 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 348 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
128 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 343 3 Tyumen Tyumen
129 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 338 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
130 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 338 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
131 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 337 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
132 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 336 2 Tyumen Tyumen
133 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 334 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
134 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 332 5 Kirov Kirov
135 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 332 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
136 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 330 3 Moscow Moscow
137 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 330 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
138 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 328 2 Moscow Moscow
139 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 325 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
140 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 322 10 Moscow Moscow
141 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 320 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
142 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 319 5 Perm Perm
143 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 318 4 Kirov Kirov
144 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 317 4 Perm Perm
145 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 313 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
146 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 308 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
147 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 307 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
148 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 306 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
149 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 305 2 Perm Perm
150 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 304 6 Perm Perm
151 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 302 2 Ufa Ufa
152 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 300 3 Tomsk Tomsk
153 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 291 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
154 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 289 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
155 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 288 4 Kirov Kirov
156 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 287 5 Moscow Moscow
157 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 285 3 Khimki Khimki
158 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 284 3 Tomsk Tomsk
159 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 283 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
160 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 283 3 Tomsk Tomsk
161 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 272 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
162 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 270 3 Moscow Moscow
163 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 269 3 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
164 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 269 3 Kirov Kirov
165 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 268 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
166 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 267 3 Perm Perm
167 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 267 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
168 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 266 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
169 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 263 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
170 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 254 2 Kirov Kirov
171 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 252 6 Kirov Kirov
172 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 249 4 Kirov Kirov
173 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 249 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
174 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 248 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
175 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 243 3 Moscow Moscow
176 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 242 2 Moscow Moscow
177 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 238 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
178 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 238 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
179 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 233 3 Moscow Moscow
180 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 232 5 Perm Perm
181 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 232 6 Ufa Ufa
182 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 229 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
183 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 225 3 Perm Perm
184 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 225 2 Perm Perm
185 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 224 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
186 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 222 4 Berdsk Berdsk
187 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 221 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
188 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 220 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
189 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 218 2 Kirov Kirov
190 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr 217 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
191 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 216 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
192 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 216 4 Kirov Kirov
193 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 214 2 Tyumen Tyumen
194 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 212 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
195 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 210 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
196 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 209 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
197 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 206 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
198 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 205 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
199 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 205 4 Kirov Kirov
200 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 203 4 Moscow Moscow
201 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 201 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
202 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 200 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
203 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 197 5 Perm Perm
204 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 196 2 Barnaul Barnaul
205 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 196 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
206 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 190 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
207 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 190 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
208 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 187 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
209 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 186 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
210 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 181 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
211 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 180 2 Ufa Ufa
212 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 180 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
213 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 174 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
214 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 174 2 Moscow Moscow
215 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 169 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
216 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 162 2 Perm Perm
217 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 159 2 Perm Perm
218 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 158 2 Korolyov Korolyov
219 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 158 2 Perm Perm
220 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 157 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
221 Galkin Fedor Galkin F. Galkin Fedor 157 2 Moscow Moscow
222 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 154 2 Moscow Moscow
223 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 154 2 Perm Perm
224 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 154 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
225 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 151 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
226 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 148 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
227 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 147 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
228 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 144 6 Moscow Moscow
229 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 144 4 Perm Perm
230 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 141 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
231 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 140 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
232 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 138 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
233 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 133 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
234 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 130 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
235 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 128 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
236 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 124 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
237 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 122 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
238 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 121 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
239 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 118 3 Moscow Moscow
240 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 116 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
241 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 115 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
242 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 114 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
243 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 112 2 Simferopol Simferopol
244 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 102 2 Ufa Ufa
245 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 102 3 Kirov Kirov
246 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 98 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
247 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 92 2 Perm Perm
248 Burmistrov Evgeniy Burmistrov E. Burmistrov Evgeniy 90 2 Moscow Moscow
249 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 88 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
250 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 87 2 Moscow Moscow
251 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 84 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
252 Sysoeva Anzhelika Sysoeva A. Sysoeva Anzhelika 84 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
253 Chernykh Anton Chernykh A. Chernykh Anton 77 2 Moscow Moscow
254 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 76 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
255 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 70 4 Kirov Kirov
256 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 67 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
257 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 61 2 Tyumen Tyumen
258 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 61 2 Moscow Moscow
259 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 55 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
260 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 52 2 Perm Perm
261 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 46 3 Kirov Kirov
262 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 44 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
263 Barmin Sergey Barmin S. Barmin Sergey 37 2 Moscow Moscow
264 Konopleva Anastasiya Konopleva A. Konopleva Anastasiya 35 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
265 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 34 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
266 Korzhenevich Sergey Korzhenevich S. Korzhenevich Sergey 33 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
267 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 31 2 Perm Perm
268 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 29 2 Perm Perm
269 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 28 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
270 Dolgushyna Nataliia Dolgushyna N. Dolgushyna Nataliia 27 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
271 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk