Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Aug. 3, 2018 (latest changes Aug. 3, 2018). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 844 14 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 822 10 Moscow Moscow
3 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 817 12 Moscow Moscow
4 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 810 15 Moscow Moscow
5 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 806 17 Moscow Moscow
6 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 804 12 Moscow Moscow
7 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 791 12 Moscow Moscow
8 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 784 15 Moscow Moscow
9 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 736 19 Moscow Moscow
10 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 732 11 Vidnoye Vidnoye
11 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 727 9 Moscow Moscow
12 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 725 15 Moscow Moscow
13 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 723 6 Moscow Moscow
14 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 697 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
15 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 694 8 Moscow Moscow
16 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 683 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
17 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 674 9 Moscow Moscow
18 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 668 13 Moscow Moscow
19 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 657 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
20 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 641 6 Moscow Moscow
21 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 632 13 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
22 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 630 14 Moscow Moscow
23 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 627 9 Moscow Moscow
24 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 624 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
25 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 620 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
26 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 619 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
27 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 617 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
28 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 608 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
29 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 608 3 Vologda Vologda
30 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 599 13 Moscow Moscow
31 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 599 11 Moscow Moscow
32 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 596 12 Simferopol Simferopol
33 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 587 14 Ivanovo Ivanovo
34 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 587 7 Kirov Kirov
35 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 582 3 Tyumen Tyumen
36 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 581 13 Ivanovo Ivanovo
37 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 579 4 Perm Perm
38 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 578 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
39 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 575 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
40 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 574 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
41 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 572 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 571 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 569 8 Perm Perm
44 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 564 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 562 5 Perm Perm
46 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 562 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 553 8 Perm Perm
48 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 552 7 Moscow Moscow
49 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 549 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
50 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 549 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
51 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 544 3 Moscow Moscow
52 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 534 7 Moscow Moscow
53 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 530 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
54 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 530 12 Perm Perm
55 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 520 7 Perm Perm
56 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 519 5 Perm Perm
57 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 518 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
58 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 518 6 Moscow Moscow
59 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 498 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
60 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 497 9 Perm Perm
61 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 495 10 Moscow Moscow
62 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 489 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
63 Yakovleva Maria Yakovleva M. Yakovleva Maria 481 3 Simferopol Simferopol
64 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 476 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
65 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 472 8 Tyumen Tyumen
66 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 471 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 470 3 Kostroma Kostroma
68 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 463 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
69 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 463 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
70 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 463 10 Perm Perm
71 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 462 4 Sarov Sarov
72 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 459 6 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
73 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 459 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
74 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 459 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
75 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 458 8 Moscow Moscow
76 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 453 5 Perm Perm
77 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 452 6 Kirov Kirov
78 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 450 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 449 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
80 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 445 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
81 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 445 5 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
82 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 444 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
83 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 440 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
84 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 432 4 Tyumen Tyumen
85 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 425 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
86 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 421 5 Kirov Kirov
87 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 417 6 Perm Perm
88 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 416 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
89 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 414 6 Ufa Ufa
90 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 413 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
91 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 410 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
92 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 408 5 Kirov Kirov
93 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 407 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
94 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 403 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
95 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 402 6 Perm Perm
96 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 402 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
97 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 400 4 Simferopol Simferopol
98 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 400 3 Ufa Ufa
99 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 400 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
100 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 398 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
101 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 396 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
102 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 395 5 Perm Perm
103 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 393 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
104 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 392 4 Moscow Moscow
105 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 389 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
106 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 389 3 Osinniki Osinniki
107 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 388 6 Perm Perm
108 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 385 9 Moscow Moscow
109 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 384 2 Moscow Moscow
110 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 383 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
111 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 378 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 376 3 Moscow Moscow
113 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 374 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
114 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 372 7 Ufa Ufa
115 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 371 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
116 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 371 6 Korolyov Korolyov
117 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 371 4 Moscow Moscow
118 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 370 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
119 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 367 6 Simferopol Simferopol
120 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 367 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
121 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 365 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
122 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 364 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
123 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 362 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
124 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 351 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
125 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 348 3 Tyumen Tyumen
126 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 346 5 Moscow Moscow
127 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 344 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
128 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 338 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
129 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 338 5 Perm Perm
130 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 338 2 Tyumen Tyumen
131 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 334 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
132 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 332 5 Kirov Kirov
133 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 325 4 Kirov Kirov
134 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 324 9 Moscow Moscow
135 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 324 5 Perm Perm
136 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 323 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
137 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 318 6 Moscow Moscow
138 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 317 4 Perm Perm
139 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 317 2 Barnaul Barnaul
140 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 317 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
141 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 316 4 Perm Perm
142 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 311 4 Moscow Moscow
143 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 308 3 Tomsk Tomsk
144 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 308 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
145 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 306 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
146 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 305 2 Perm Perm
147 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 303 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
148 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 302 3 Khimki Khimki
149 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr 301 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
150 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 300 4 Moscow Moscow
151 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 299 3 Ufa Ufa
152 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 298 2 Tomsk Tomsk
153 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 296 2 Ufa Ufa
154 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 295 3 Moscow Moscow
155 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 294 2 Tomsk Tomsk
156 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 291 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
157 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 289 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
158 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 286 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
159 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 283 4 Kirov Kirov
160 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 282 3 Kirov Kirov
161 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 282 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
162 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 277 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
163 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 269 3 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
164 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 267 3 Perm Perm
165 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 266 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
166 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 265 3 Berdsk Berdsk
167 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 264 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
168 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 263 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
169 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 262 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
170 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 261 6 Kirov Kirov
171 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 260 5 Moscow Moscow
172 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 259 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
173 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 259 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
174 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 256 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
175 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 254 2 Kirov Kirov
176 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 251 4 Kirov Kirov
177 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 249 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
178 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 241 5 Ufa Ufa
179 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 240 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
180 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 238 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
181 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 229 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
182 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 227 2 Kirov Kirov
183 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 225 2 Perm Perm
184 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 224 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
185 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 224 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
186 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 221 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
187 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 220 4 Kirov Kirov
188 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 220 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
189 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 214 2 Tyumen Tyumen
190 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 212 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
191 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 211 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
192 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 210 4 Kirov Kirov
193 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 209 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
194 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 208 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
195 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 204 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
196 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 201 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
197 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 200 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
198 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 200 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
199 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 197 4 Korolyov Korolyov
200 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 196 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
201 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 191 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
202 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 190 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
203 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 186 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
204 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 180 2 Ufa Ufa
205 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 180 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
206 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 179 4 Perm Perm
207 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 172 4 Perm Perm
208 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 165 2 Moscow Moscow
209 Galkin Fedor Galkin F. Galkin Fedor 164 2 Moscow Moscow
210 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 163 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
211 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 162 2 Perm Perm
212 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 159 2 Perm Perm
213 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 158 2 Perm Perm
214 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 157 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
215 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 155 7 Moscow Moscow
216 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 154 2 Perm Perm
217 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 154 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
218 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 151 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
219 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 149 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
220 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 148 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
221 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 147 2 Simferopol Simferopol
222 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 147 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
223 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 147 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
224 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 147 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
225 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 146 3 Perm Perm
226 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 144 3 Moscow Moscow
227 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 141 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
228 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 141 2 Perm Perm
229 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 140 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
230 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 134 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
231 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 130 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
232 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 130 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
233 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 124 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
234 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 121 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
235 Chernykh Anton Chernykh A. Chernykh Anton 121 3 Moscow Moscow
236 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 118 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
237 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 116 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
238 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 114 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
239 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 104 3 Moscow Moscow
240 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 104 3 Kirov Kirov
241 Burmistrov Evgeniy Burmistrov E. Burmistrov Evgeniy 104 2 Moscow Moscow
242 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 102 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
243 Zvezdov Alexandr Zvezdov A. Zvezdov Alexandr 97 2 Moscow Moscow
244 Mjasnikov Konstantin Mjasnikov K. Mjasnikov Konstantin 96 2 Simferopol Simferopol
245 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 92 2 Perm Perm
246 Lazarenko Daniil Lazarenko D. Lazarenko Daniil 85 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
247 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 84 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
248 Sysoeva Anzhelika Sysoeva A. Sysoeva Anzhelika 84 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
249 Nikolaev Kirill Nikolaev K. Nikolaev Kirill 79 3 Moscow Moscow
250 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 76 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
251 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 75 4 Kirov Kirov
252 Dymbitskaya Valeria Dymbitskaya V. Dymbitskaya Valeria 70 2 Moscow Moscow
253 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 69 2 Moscow Moscow
254 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 67 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
255 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 64 2 Tyumen Tyumen
256 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 60 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
257 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 55 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
258 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 54 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
259 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 52 2 Perm Perm
260 Sanarov Anton Sanarov A. Sanarov Anton 49 2 Moscow Moscow
261 Barmin Sergey Barmin S. Barmin Sergey 49 2 Moscow Moscow
262 Kretov Nikita Kretov N. Kretov Nikita 46 2 Moscow Moscow
263 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 46 3 Kirov Kirov
264 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 44 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
265 Dolgushyna Nataliia Dolgushyna N. Dolgushyna Nataliia 40 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
266 Konopleva Anastasiya Konopleva A. Konopleva Anastasiya 35 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
267 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 34 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
268 Korzhenevich Sergey Korzhenevich S. Korzhenevich Sergey 33 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
269 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 31 2 Perm Perm
270 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 29 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
271 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 29 2 Perm Perm
272 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk