Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Aug. 26, 2018 (latest changes Aug. 26, 2018). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 845 15 Moscow Moscow
2 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 841 16 Moscow Moscow
3 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 820 11 Moscow Moscow
4 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 815 13 Moscow Moscow
5 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 811 18 Moscow Moscow
6 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 797 13 Moscow Moscow
7 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 783 10 Moscow Moscow
8 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 776 16 Moscow Moscow
9 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 764 12 Moscow Moscow
10 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 741 10 Moscow Moscow
11 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 738 20 Moscow Moscow
12 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 728 11 Vidnoye Vidnoye
13 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 723 6 Moscow Moscow
14 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 712 7 Moscow Moscow
15 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 705 16 Moscow Moscow
16 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 689 8 Moscow Moscow
17 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 685 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
18 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 685 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
19 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 684 14 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
20 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 671 14 Moscow Moscow
21 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 661 15 Moscow Moscow
22 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 647 14 Ivanovo Ivanovo
23 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 641 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
24 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 627 9 Moscow Moscow
25 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 625 4 Moscow Moscow
26 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 620 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
27 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 616 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
28 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 614 5 Perm Perm
29 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 608 3 Vologda Vologda
30 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 606 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
31 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 600 13 Simferopol Simferopol
32 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 599 12 Moscow Moscow
33 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 595 10 Perm Perm
34 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 593 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 590 14 Moscow Moscow
36 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 587 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 587 7 Kirov Kirov
38 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 586 11 Moscow Moscow
39 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 580 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
40 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 578 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
41 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 573 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
42 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 570 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 565 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 565 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 564 8 Perm Perm
46 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 563 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 562 5 Sarov Sarov
48 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 560 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
49 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 558 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 556 3 Tyumen Tyumen
51 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 554 13 Perm Perm
52 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 554 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
53 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 553 13 Ivanovo Ivanovo
54 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 553 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
55 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 549 11 Perm Perm
56 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 541 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
57 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 539 8 Moscow Moscow
58 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 531 9 Moscow Moscow
59 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 529 8 Moscow Moscow
60 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 528 6 Perm Perm
61 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 527 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
62 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 518 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
63 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 516 9 Perm Perm
64 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 500 6 Moscow Moscow
65 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 497 3 Barnaul Barnaul
66 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 490 6 Perm Perm
67 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 487 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 487 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
69 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 486 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
70 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 483 6 Perm Perm
71 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 468 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
72 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 466 7 Perm Perm
73 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 466 10 Moscow Moscow
74 Yakovleva Maria Yakovleva M. Yakovleva Maria 465 3 Simferopol Simferopol
75 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 463 10 Perm Perm
76 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 460 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
77 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 458 7 Perm Perm
78 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 457 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
79 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 456 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
80 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 455 6 Moscow Moscow
81 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 452 6 Kirov Kirov
82 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 451 8 Tyumen Tyumen
83 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 451 6 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
84 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 449 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
85 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 449 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
86 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 447 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
87 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 447 7 Korolyov Korolyov
88 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 446 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
89 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 444 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
90 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 444 7 Ufa Ufa
91 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 441 4 Osinniki Osinniki
92 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 439 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 429 5 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
94 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 425 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
95 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 425 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
96 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 421 4 Tyumen Tyumen
97 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 421 5 Kirov Kirov
98 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 419 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
99 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 418 4 Moscow Moscow
100 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 413 2 Kostroma Kostroma
101 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 408 5 Kirov Kirov
102 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 407 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
103 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 405 8 Ufa Ufa
104 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 403 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
105 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 401 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
106 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 401 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
107 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 400 3 Ufa Ufa
108 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 397 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
109 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 394 5 Perm Perm
110 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 394 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
111 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 393 4 Ufa Ufa
112 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 389 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
113 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 387 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
114 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 385 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
115 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 384 2 Moscow Moscow
116 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 383 4 Moscow Moscow
117 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 381 4 Simferopol Simferopol
118 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 380 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
119 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 378 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
120 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 377 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
121 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 377 7 Perm Perm
122 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 376 3 Moscow Moscow
123 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 369 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
124 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 369 6 Simferopol Simferopol
125 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 365 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
126 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 363 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
127 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 358 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
128 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 353 6 Perm Perm
129 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 348 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
130 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 343 3 Tyumen Tyumen
131 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 338 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
132 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 338 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
133 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 337 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
134 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 336 2 Tyumen Tyumen
135 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 334 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
136 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 332 5 Kirov Kirov
137 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 332 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
138 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 330 10 Moscow Moscow
139 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 328 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
140 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 325 4 Kirov Kirov
141 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 320 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
142 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 319 5 Perm Perm
143 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 317 4 Perm Perm
144 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 316 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
145 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 314 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
146 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 313 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
147 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 312 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
148 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 310 3 Tomsk Tomsk
149 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 309 4 Moscow Moscow
150 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 308 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
151 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 306 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
152 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 305 2 Perm Perm
153 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 305 4 Moscow Moscow
154 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 304 3 Tomsk Tomsk
155 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 304 6 Perm Perm
156 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 302 3 Khimki Khimki
157 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 302 2 Ufa Ufa
158 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 294 6 Moscow Moscow
159 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 293 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
160 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 291 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
161 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 289 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
162 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 288 3 Tomsk Tomsk
163 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 285 4 Moscow Moscow
164 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 283 4 Kirov Kirov
165 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 282 3 Kirov Kirov
166 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr 278 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
167 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 272 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
168 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 269 3 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
169 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 268 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
170 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 267 3 Perm Perm
171 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 267 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
172 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 266 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
173 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 263 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
174 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 262 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
175 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 261 6 Kirov Kirov
176 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 259 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
177 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 256 5 Moscow Moscow
178 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 254 2 Kirov Kirov
179 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 251 4 Kirov Kirov
180 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 249 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
181 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 242 2 Moscow Moscow
182 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 238 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
183 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 232 5 Perm Perm
184 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 232 6 Ufa Ufa
185 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 229 4 Berdsk Berdsk
186 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 229 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
187 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 227 2 Kirov Kirov
188 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 225 3 Perm Perm
189 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 225 2 Perm Perm
190 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 224 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
191 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 221 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
192 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 220 4 Kirov Kirov
193 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 220 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
194 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 216 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
195 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 215 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
196 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 214 2 Tyumen Tyumen
197 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 212 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
198 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 210 4 Kirov Kirov
199 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 210 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
200 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 209 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
201 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 206 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
202 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 201 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
203 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 201 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
204 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 200 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
205 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 197 5 Perm Perm
206 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 197 4 Korolyov Korolyov
207 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 196 2 Barnaul Barnaul
208 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 196 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
209 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 190 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
210 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 187 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
211 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 186 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
212 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 185 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
213 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 181 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
214 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 180 2 Ufa Ufa
215 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 180 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
216 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 174 2 Moscow Moscow
217 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 170 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
218 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 165 2 Moscow Moscow
219 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 162 2 Perm Perm
220 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 159 2 Perm Perm
221 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 158 2 Perm Perm
222 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 157 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
223 Galkin Fedor Galkin F. Galkin Fedor 157 2 Moscow Moscow
224 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 154 2 Moscow Moscow
225 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 154 2 Perm Perm
226 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 154 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
227 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 151 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
228 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 148 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
229 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 147 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
230 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 147 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
231 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 144 4 Perm Perm
232 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 144 7 Moscow Moscow
233 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 141 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
234 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 140 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
235 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 138 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
236 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 134 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
237 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 133 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
238 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 130 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
239 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 124 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
240 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 121 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
241 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 120 3 Moscow Moscow
242 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 120 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
243 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 118 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
244 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 116 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
245 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 114 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
246 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 112 2 Simferopol Simferopol
247 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 104 3 Moscow Moscow
248 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 104 3 Kirov Kirov
249 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 102 2 Ufa Ufa
250 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 98 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
251 Chernykh Anton Chernykh A. Chernykh Anton 97 3 Moscow Moscow
252 Zvezdov Alexandr Zvezdov A. Zvezdov Alexandr 97 2 Moscow Moscow
253 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 92 2 Perm Perm
254 Burmistrov Evgeniy Burmistrov E. Burmistrov Evgeniy 90 2 Moscow Moscow
255 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 84 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
256 Sysoeva Anzhelika Sysoeva A. Sysoeva Anzhelika 84 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
257 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 76 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
258 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 75 4 Kirov Kirov
259 Dymbitskaya Valeria Dymbitskaya V. Dymbitskaya Valeria 70 2 Moscow Moscow
260 Mjasnikov Konstantin Mjasnikov K. Mjasnikov Konstantin 70 2 Simferopol Simferopol
261 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 69 2 Moscow Moscow
262 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 67 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
263 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 61 2 Tyumen Tyumen
264 Nikolaev Kirill Nikolaev K. Nikolaev Kirill 60 2 Moscow Moscow
265 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 55 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
266 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 52 2 Perm Perm
267 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 49 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
268 Sanarov Anton Sanarov A. Sanarov Anton 49 2 Moscow Moscow
269 Kretov Nikita Kretov N. Kretov Nikita 46 2 Moscow Moscow
270 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 46 3 Kirov Kirov
271 Barmin Sergey Barmin S. Barmin Sergey 45 2 Moscow Moscow
272 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 44 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
273 Konopleva Anastasiya Konopleva A. Konopleva Anastasiya 35 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
274 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 34 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
275 Korzhenevich Sergey Korzhenevich S. Korzhenevich Sergey 33 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
276 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 31 2 Perm Perm
277 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 29 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
278 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 29 2 Perm Perm
279 Dolgushyna Nataliia Dolgushyna N. Dolgushyna Nataliia 27 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
280 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk