Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Aug. 13, 2018 (latest changes Aug. 13, 2018). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 845 14 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 821 10 Moscow Moscow
3 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 819 12 Moscow Moscow
4 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 808 15 Moscow Moscow
5 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 807 17 Moscow Moscow
6 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 802 12 Moscow Moscow
7 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 789 12 Moscow Moscow
8 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 784 15 Moscow Moscow
9 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 736 19 Moscow Moscow
10 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 729 15 Moscow Moscow
11 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 728 11 Vidnoye Vidnoye
12 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 726 9 Moscow Moscow
13 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 723 6 Moscow Moscow
14 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 689 8 Moscow Moscow
15 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 685 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
16 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 685 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
17 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 675 9 Moscow Moscow
18 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 671 13 Moscow Moscow
19 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 643 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
20 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 635 13 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
21 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 632 6 Moscow Moscow
22 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 631 14 Moscow Moscow
23 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 627 9 Moscow Moscow
24 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 624 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
25 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 620 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
26 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 619 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
27 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 616 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
28 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 614 5 Perm Perm
29 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 614 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
30 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 608 3 Izhevsk Izhevsk
31 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 604 11 Moscow Moscow
32 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 599 12 Simferopol Simferopol
33 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 595 13 Moscow Moscow
34 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 587 7 Kirov Kirov
35 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 581 13 Ivanovo Ivanovo
36 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 580 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
37 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 580 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
38 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 578 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
39 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 573 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
40 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 571 9 Perm Perm
41 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 570 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
42 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 569 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 568 3 Tyumen Tyumen
44 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 565 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 564 8 Perm Perm
46 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 563 10 Perm Perm
47 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 563 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 562 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 560 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
50 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 554 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
51 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 553 8 Perm Perm
52 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 552 13 Perm Perm
53 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 545 7 Moscow Moscow
54 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 544 3 Moscow Moscow
55 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 541 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
56 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 534 7 Moscow Moscow
57 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 528 6 Perm Perm
58 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 527 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
59 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 518 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
60 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 500 6 Moscow Moscow
61 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 498 10 Moscow Moscow
62 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 497 3 Barnaul Barnaul
63 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 490 6 Perm Perm
64 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 487 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
65 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 487 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
66 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 486 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
67 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 483 6 Perm Perm
68 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 473 7 Perm Perm
69 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 468 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
70 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 466 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
71 Yakovleva Maria Yakovleva M. Yakovleva Maria 465 3 Simferopol Simferopol
72 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 463 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
73 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 463 8 Moscow Moscow
74 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 463 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
75 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 462 4 Sarov Sarov
76 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 462 8 Tyumen Tyumen
77 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 461 7 Ufa Ufa
78 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 458 7 Perm Perm
79 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 456 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
80 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 452 6 Kirov Kirov
81 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 451 6 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
82 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 447 5 Moscow Moscow
83 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 447 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
84 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 445 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
85 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 444 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
86 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 442 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
87 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 441 4 Osinniki Osinniki
88 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 439 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
89 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 429 5 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
90 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 425 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
91 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 425 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
92 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 421 4 Tyumen Tyumen
93 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 421 5 Kirov Kirov
94 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 420 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
95 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 413 2 Kostroma Kostroma
96 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 408 5 Kirov Kirov
97 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 408 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
98 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 407 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
99 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 405 8 Ufa Ufa
100 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 405 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
101 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 403 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
102 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 403 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
103 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 400 3 Ufa Ufa
104 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 397 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 397 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
106 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 395 5 Perm Perm
107 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 393 4 Ufa Ufa
108 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 389 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
109 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 387 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
110 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 387 7 Perm Perm
111 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 386 9 Moscow Moscow
112 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 385 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 384 2 Moscow Moscow
114 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 383 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
115 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 383 4 Moscow Moscow
116 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 381 4 Simferopol Simferopol
117 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 380 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
118 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 376 3 Moscow Moscow
119 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 369 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
120 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 369 6 Simferopol Simferopol
121 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 368 6 Korolyov Korolyov
122 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 368 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
123 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 365 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
124 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 363 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
125 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 353 6 Perm Perm
126 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 348 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
127 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 346 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
128 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 344 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
129 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 343 3 Tyumen Tyumen
130 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 338 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
131 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 336 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
132 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 336 2 Tyumen Tyumen
133 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 334 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
134 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 332 5 Kirov Kirov
135 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 332 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
136 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 331 5 Moscow Moscow
137 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 328 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
138 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 325 9 Moscow Moscow
139 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 325 4 Kirov Kirov
140 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 323 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
141 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 320 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
142 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 319 5 Perm Perm
143 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 317 4 Perm Perm
144 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 316 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
145 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 313 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
146 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 310 3 Tomsk Tomsk
147 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 308 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
148 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 306 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
149 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 305 2 Perm Perm
150 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 305 4 Moscow Moscow
151 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 304 3 Tomsk Tomsk
152 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 304 6 Perm Perm
153 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 302 3 Khimki Khimki
154 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 296 2 Ufa Ufa
155 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 295 3 Moscow Moscow
156 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 294 6 Moscow Moscow
157 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 293 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
158 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 291 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
159 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 291 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
160 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 289 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
161 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 288 3 Tomsk Tomsk
162 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 285 4 Moscow Moscow
163 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 283 4 Kirov Kirov
164 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 282 3 Kirov Kirov
165 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 279 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
166 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr 278 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
167 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 272 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
168 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 269 3 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
169 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 267 3 Perm Perm
170 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 266 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
171 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 266 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
172 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 263 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
173 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 262 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
174 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 261 6 Kirov Kirov
175 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 259 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
176 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 256 5 Moscow Moscow
177 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 254 2 Kirov Kirov
178 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 251 4 Kirov Kirov
179 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 249 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
180 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 238 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
181 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 238 6 Ufa Ufa
182 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 234 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
183 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 232 5 Perm Perm
184 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 229 4 Berdsk Berdsk
185 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 229 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
186 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 227 2 Kirov Kirov
187 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 225 3 Perm Perm
188 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 225 2 Perm Perm
189 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 224 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
190 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 221 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
191 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 220 4 Kirov Kirov
192 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 220 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
193 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 215 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
194 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 214 2 Tyumen Tyumen
195 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 212 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
196 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 212 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
197 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 210 4 Kirov Kirov
198 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 209 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
199 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 208 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
200 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 206 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
201 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 201 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
202 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 201 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
203 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 200 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
204 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 197 5 Perm Perm
205 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 197 4 Korolyov Korolyov
206 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 196 2 Barnaul Barnaul
207 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 196 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
208 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 190 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
209 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 187 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
210 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 186 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
211 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 185 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
212 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 180 2 Ufa Ufa
213 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 180 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
214 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 170 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
215 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 165 2 Moscow Moscow
216 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 164 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
217 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 162 2 Perm Perm
218 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 159 2 Perm Perm
219 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 158 2 Perm Perm
220 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 157 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
221 Galkin Fedor Galkin F. Galkin Fedor 157 2 Moscow Moscow
222 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 154 2 Perm Perm
223 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 154 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
224 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 151 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
225 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 148 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
226 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 147 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
227 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 147 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
228 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 144 4 Perm Perm
229 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 144 7 Moscow Moscow
230 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 141 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
231 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 140 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
232 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 134 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
233 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 134 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
234 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 130 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
235 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 130 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
236 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 124 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
237 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 121 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
238 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 120 3 Moscow Moscow
239 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 120 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
240 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 118 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
241 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 116 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
242 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 114 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
243 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 112 2 Simferopol Simferopol
244 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 104 3 Moscow Moscow
245 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 104 3 Kirov Kirov
246 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 102 2 Ufa Ufa
247 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 98 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
248 Chernykh Anton Chernykh A. Chernykh Anton 97 3 Moscow Moscow
249 Zvezdov Alexandr Zvezdov A. Zvezdov Alexandr 97 2 Moscow Moscow
250 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 92 2 Perm Perm
251 Burmistrov Evgeniy Burmistrov E. Burmistrov Evgeniy 90 2 Moscow Moscow
252 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 84 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
253 Sysoeva Anzhelika Sysoeva A. Sysoeva Anzhelika 84 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
254 Nikolaev Kirill Nikolaev K. Nikolaev Kirill 79 3 Moscow Moscow
255 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 76 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
256 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 75 4 Kirov Kirov
257 Dymbitskaya Valeria Dymbitskaya V. Dymbitskaya Valeria 70 2 Moscow Moscow
258 Mjasnikov Konstantin Mjasnikov K. Mjasnikov Konstantin 70 2 Simferopol Simferopol
259 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 69 2 Moscow Moscow
260 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 67 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
261 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 61 2 Tyumen Tyumen
262 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 55 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
263 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 52 2 Perm Perm
264 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 49 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
265 Sanarov Anton Sanarov A. Sanarov Anton 49 2 Moscow Moscow
266 Barmin Sergey Barmin S. Barmin Sergey 49 2 Moscow Moscow
267 Kretov Nikita Kretov N. Kretov Nikita 46 2 Moscow Moscow
268 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 46 3 Kirov Kirov
269 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 44 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
270 Dolgushyna Nataliia Dolgushyna N. Dolgushyna Nataliia 35 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
271 Konopleva Anastasiya Konopleva A. Konopleva Anastasiya 35 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
272 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 34 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
273 Korzhenevich Sergey Korzhenevich S. Korzhenevich Sergey 33 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
274 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 31 2 Perm Perm
275 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 29 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
276 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 29 2 Perm Perm
277 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk