Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Aug. 11, 2018 (latest changes Aug. 11, 2018). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 846 14 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 821 10 Moscow Moscow
3 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 819 12 Moscow Moscow
4 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 809 15 Moscow Moscow
5 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 806 17 Moscow Moscow
6 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 802 12 Moscow Moscow
7 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 789 12 Moscow Moscow
8 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 784 15 Moscow Moscow
9 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 737 19 Moscow Moscow
10 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 729 15 Moscow Moscow
11 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 726 11 Vidnoye Vidnoye
12 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 726 9 Moscow Moscow
13 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 723 6 Moscow Moscow
14 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 689 8 Moscow Moscow
15 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 685 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
16 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 685 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
17 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 675 9 Moscow Moscow
18 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 668 13 Moscow Moscow
19 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 643 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
20 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 635 13 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
21 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 632 6 Moscow Moscow
22 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 631 14 Moscow Moscow
23 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 627 9 Moscow Moscow
24 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 624 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
25 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 620 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
26 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 619 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
27 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 616 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
28 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 614 5 Perm Perm
29 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 614 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
30 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 608 3 Vologda Vologda
31 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 604 11 Moscow Moscow
32 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 599 12 Simferopol Simferopol
33 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 597 13 Moscow Moscow
34 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 587 7 Kirov Kirov
35 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 582 14 Ivanovo Ivanovo
36 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 580 13 Ivanovo Ivanovo
37 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 578 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
38 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 573 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
39 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 571 9 Perm Perm
40 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 570 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
41 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 569 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 568 3 Tyumen Tyumen
43 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 565 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 564 8 Perm Perm
45 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 563 10 Perm Perm
46 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 563 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 562 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 554 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 553 8 Perm Perm
50 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 552 13 Perm Perm
51 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 549 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
52 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 545 7 Moscow Moscow
53 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 544 3 Moscow Moscow
54 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 534 7 Moscow Moscow
55 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 528 6 Perm Perm
56 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 527 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
57 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 518 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
58 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 518 6 Moscow Moscow
59 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 498 10 Moscow Moscow
60 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 490 6 Perm Perm
61 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 487 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 487 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
63 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 483 6 Perm Perm
64 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 473 7 Perm Perm
65 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 468 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
66 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 466 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Yakovleva Maria Yakovleva M. Yakovleva Maria 465 3 Simferopol Simferopol
68 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 463 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
69 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 463 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
70 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 463 10 Perm Perm
71 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 462 4 Sarov Sarov
72 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 462 8 Tyumen Tyumen
73 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 461 7 Ufa Ufa
74 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 460 8 Moscow Moscow
75 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 459 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
76 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 458 7 Perm Perm
77 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 456 3 Kostroma Kostroma
78 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 456 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 452 6 Kirov Kirov
80 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 451 6 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
81 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 447 5 Moscow Moscow
82 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 447 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
83 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 445 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
84 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 444 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
85 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 442 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
86 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 439 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
87 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 429 5 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
88 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 425 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
89 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 425 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
90 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 421 4 Tyumen Tyumen
91 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 421 5 Kirov Kirov
92 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 420 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 408 5 Kirov Kirov
94 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 408 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
95 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 407 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
96 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 405 8 Ufa Ufa
97 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 405 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
98 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 403 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
99 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 403 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
100 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 400 3 Ufa Ufa
101 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 397 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
102 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 396 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
103 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 395 5 Perm Perm
104 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 393 4 Ufa Ufa
105 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 389 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
106 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 389 3 Osinniki Osinniki
107 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 387 7 Perm Perm
108 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 386 9 Moscow Moscow
109 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 385 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
110 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 384 2 Moscow Moscow
111 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 383 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
112 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 383 4 Moscow Moscow
113 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 381 4 Simferopol Simferopol
114 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 380 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
115 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 376 3 Moscow Moscow
116 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 370 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
117 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 369 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
118 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 369 6 Simferopol Simferopol
119 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 368 6 Korolyov Korolyov
120 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 368 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
121 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 365 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
122 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 363 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
123 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 353 6 Perm Perm
124 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 348 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
125 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 346 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
126 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 344 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
127 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 343 3 Tyumen Tyumen
128 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 338 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
129 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 336 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
130 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 336 2 Tyumen Tyumen
131 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 334 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
132 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 332 5 Kirov Kirov
133 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 331 5 Moscow Moscow
134 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 325 9 Moscow Moscow
135 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 325 4 Kirov Kirov
136 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 319 5 Perm Perm
137 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 317 4 Perm Perm
138 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 317 2 Barnaul Barnaul
139 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 317 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
140 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 313 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
141 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 311 4 Moscow Moscow
142 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 308 3 Tomsk Tomsk
143 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 308 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
144 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 306 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
145 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 305 2 Perm Perm
146 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 304 6 Perm Perm
147 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 303 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
148 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 302 3 Khimki Khimki
149 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 298 2 Tomsk Tomsk
150 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 296 2 Ufa Ufa
151 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 295 3 Moscow Moscow
152 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 294 2 Tomsk Tomsk
153 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 294 6 Moscow Moscow
154 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 291 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
155 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 291 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
156 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 289 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
157 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 285 4 Moscow Moscow
158 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 283 4 Kirov Kirov
159 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 282 3 Kirov Kirov
160 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 279 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
161 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr 278 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
162 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 277 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
163 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 269 3 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
164 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 267 3 Perm Perm
165 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 266 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
166 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 266 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
167 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 265 3 Berdsk Berdsk
168 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 263 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
169 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 262 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
170 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 261 6 Kirov Kirov
171 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 260 5 Moscow Moscow
172 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 259 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
173 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 259 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
174 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 254 2 Kirov Kirov
175 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 251 4 Kirov Kirov
176 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 249 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
177 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 244 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
178 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 238 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
179 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 238 6 Ufa Ufa
180 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 234 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
181 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 232 5 Perm Perm
182 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 229 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
183 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 227 2 Kirov Kirov
184 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 225 3 Perm Perm
185 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 225 2 Perm Perm
186 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 224 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
187 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 224 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
188 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 221 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
189 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 220 4 Kirov Kirov
190 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 220 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
191 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 214 2 Tyumen Tyumen
192 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 212 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
193 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 211 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
194 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 210 4 Kirov Kirov
195 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 209 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
196 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 208 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
197 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 201 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
198 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 200 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
199 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 197 5 Perm Perm
200 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 197 4 Korolyov Korolyov
201 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 196 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
202 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 191 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
203 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 191 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
204 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 190 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
205 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 186 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
206 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 180 2 Ufa Ufa
207 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 180 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
208 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 170 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
209 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 165 2 Moscow Moscow
210 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 163 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
211 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 162 2 Perm Perm
212 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 159 2 Perm Perm
213 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 158 2 Perm Perm
214 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 157 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
215 Galkin Fedor Galkin F. Galkin Fedor 157 2 Moscow Moscow
216 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 154 2 Perm Perm
217 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 154 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
218 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 151 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
219 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 149 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
220 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 148 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
221 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 147 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
222 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 147 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
223 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 144 4 Perm Perm
224 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 144 7 Moscow Moscow
225 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 141 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
226 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 140 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
227 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 134 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
228 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 134 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
229 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 130 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
230 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 130 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
231 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 126 3 Moscow Moscow
232 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 124 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
233 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 121 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
234 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 118 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
235 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 116 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
236 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 114 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
237 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 112 2 Simferopol Simferopol
238 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 104 3 Moscow Moscow
239 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 104 3 Kirov Kirov
240 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 102 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
241 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 102 2 Ufa Ufa
242 Chernykh Anton Chernykh A. Chernykh Anton 97 3 Moscow Moscow
243 Zvezdov Alexandr Zvezdov A. Zvezdov Alexandr 97 2 Moscow Moscow
244 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 92 2 Perm Perm
245 Burmistrov Evgeniy Burmistrov E. Burmistrov Evgeniy 90 2 Moscow Moscow
246 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 84 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
247 Sysoeva Anzhelika Sysoeva A. Sysoeva Anzhelika 84 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
248 Nikolaev Kirill Nikolaev K. Nikolaev Kirill 79 3 Moscow Moscow
249 Lazarenko Daniil Lazarenko D. Lazarenko Daniil 78 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
250 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 76 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
251 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 75 4 Kirov Kirov
252 Dymbitskaya Valeria Dymbitskaya V. Dymbitskaya Valeria 70 2 Moscow Moscow
253 Mjasnikov Konstantin Mjasnikov K. Mjasnikov Konstantin 70 2 Simferopol Simferopol
254 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 69 2 Moscow Moscow
255 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 67 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
256 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 61 2 Tyumen Tyumen
257 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 55 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
258 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 54 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
259 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 52 2 Perm Perm
260 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 49 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
261 Sanarov Anton Sanarov A. Sanarov Anton 49 2 Moscow Moscow
262 Barmin Sergey Barmin S. Barmin Sergey 49 2 Moscow Moscow
263 Kretov Nikita Kretov N. Kretov Nikita 46 2 Moscow Moscow
264 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 46 3 Kirov Kirov
265 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 44 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
266 Dolgushyna Nataliia Dolgushyna N. Dolgushyna Nataliia 35 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
267 Konopleva Anastasiya Konopleva A. Konopleva Anastasiya 35 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
268 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 34 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
269 Korzhenevich Sergey Korzhenevich S. Korzhenevich Sergey 33 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
270 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 31 2 Perm Perm
271 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 29 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
272 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 29 2 Perm Perm
273 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk