Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date July 3, 2018 (latest changes July 3, 2018). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 835 11 Moscow Moscow
2 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 834 13 Moscow Moscow
3 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 813 16 Moscow Moscow
4 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 812 10 Moscow Moscow
5 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 796 12 Moscow Moscow
6 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 769 9 Moscow Moscow
7 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 767 13 Moscow Moscow
8 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 737 13 Moscow Moscow
9 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 725 10 Vidnoye Vidnoye
10 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 706 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
11 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 703 18 Moscow Moscow
12 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 692 13 Moscow Moscow
13 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 684 8 Moscow Moscow
14 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 679 5 Moscow Moscow
15 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 678 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
16 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 678 12 Moscow Moscow
17 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 669 5 Moscow Moscow
18 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 664 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 659 12 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
20 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 647 8 Moscow Moscow
21 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 636 4 Tyumen Tyumen
22 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 626 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
23 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 624 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
24 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 623 12 Moscow Moscow
25 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 620 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
26 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 619 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
27 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 615 7 Moscow Moscow
28 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 609 12 Moscow Moscow
29 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 608 3 Vologda Vologda
30 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 605 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
31 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 604 7 Moscow Moscow
32 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 602 6 Kirov Kirov
33 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 601 13 Ivanovo Ivanovo
34 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 590 7 Perm Perm
35 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 588 11 Simferopol Simferopol
36 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 587 4 Perm Perm
37 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 585 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
38 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 578 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
39 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 574 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
40 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 573 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
41 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 572 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 572 5 Perm Perm
43 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 571 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 571 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
45 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 568 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
46 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 560 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 559 10 Moscow Moscow
48 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 554 7 Perm Perm
49 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 546 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 546 3 Moscow Moscow
51 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 546 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
52 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 544 7 Moscow Moscow
53 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 542 11 Perm Perm
54 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 537 6 Moscow Moscow
55 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 526 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
56 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 518 7 Perm Perm
57 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 509 9 Perm Perm
58 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 498 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
59 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 497 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
60 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 493 6 Moscow Moscow
61 Yakovleva Maria Yakovleva M. Yakovleva Maria 492 3 Simferopol Simferopol
62 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 487 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
63 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 486 4 Perm Perm
64 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 483 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
65 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 480 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
66 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 476 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
67 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 476 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
68 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 476 8 Moscow Moscow
69 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 474 9 Tyumen Tyumen
70 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 472 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
71 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 470 3 Kostroma Kostroma
72 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 468 5 Perm Perm
73 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 461 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
74 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 459 6 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
75 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 458 5 Tyumen Tyumen
76 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 457 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
77 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 454 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
78 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 452 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 450 5 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
80 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 444 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
81 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 441 9 Moscow Moscow
82 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 439 6 Perm Perm
83 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 436 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
84 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 432 8 Moscow Moscow
85 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 422 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
86 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 422 6 Ufa Ufa
87 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 422 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
88 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 421 6 Perm Perm
89 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 419 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
90 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 417 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
91 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 415 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
92 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 415 9 Perm Perm
93 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 415 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
94 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 411 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
95 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 409 2 Sarov Sarov
96 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 404 5 Kirov Kirov
97 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 404 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
98 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 403 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
99 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 403 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
100 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 402 3 Ufa Ufa
101 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 401 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
102 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 400 4 Simferopol Simferopol
103 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 399 5 Perm Perm
104 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 399 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
105 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 398 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
106 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 397 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
107 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 397 4 Tyumen Tyumen
108 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 392 3 Moscow Moscow
109 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 392 4 Moscow Moscow
110 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 391 6 Perm Perm
111 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 391 4 Moscow Moscow
112 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 390 4 Kirov Kirov
113 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 388 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
114 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 384 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
115 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 382 3 Osinniki Osinniki
116 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 382 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
117 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 379 7 Ufa Ufa
118 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 379 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
119 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 376 5 Moscow Moscow
120 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 370 6 Simferopol Simferopol
121 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 367 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
122 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 364 6 Korolyov Korolyov
123 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 364 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
124 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 363 3 Tyumen Tyumen
125 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 363 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
126 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 361 4 Kirov Kirov
127 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 354 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
128 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 352 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
129 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 351 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
130 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 349 5 Perm Perm
131 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 348 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
132 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 344 3 Moscow Moscow
133 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 342 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
134 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 339 2 Barnaul Barnaul
135 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr 334 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
136 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 328 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
137 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 325 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
138 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 324 4 Moscow Moscow
139 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 323 2 Tomsk Tomsk
140 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 322 4 Perm Perm
141 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 318 4 Perm Perm
142 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 318 3 Kirov Kirov
143 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 312 3 Tomsk Tomsk
144 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 312 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
145 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 310 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
146 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 306 3 Ufa Ufa
147 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 306 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
148 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 302 8 Moscow Moscow
149 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 302 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
150 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 302 2 Tomsk Tomsk
151 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 301 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
152 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 297 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
153 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 296 2 Ufa Ufa
154 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 293 4 Moscow Moscow
155 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 286 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
156 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 275 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
157 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 271 3 Berdsk Berdsk
158 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 270 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
159 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 270 5 Kirov Kirov
160 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 269 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
161 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 269 3 Moscow Moscow
162 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 268 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
163 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 267 3 Perm Perm
164 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 265 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
165 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 264 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
166 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 256 2 Khimki Khimki
167 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 254 4 Kirov Kirov
168 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 254 2 Kirov Kirov
169 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 251 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
170 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 250 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
171 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 249 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
172 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 247 5 Moscow Moscow
173 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 245 4 Perm Perm
174 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 239 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
175 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 238 5 Ufa Ufa
176 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 238 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
177 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 236 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
178 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 234 2 Kirov Kirov
179 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 232 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
180 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 230 2 Moscow Moscow
181 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 229 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
182 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 229 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
183 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 225 2 Perm Perm
184 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 222 2 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
185 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 221 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
186 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 221 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
187 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 220 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
188 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 215 2 Kirov Kirov
189 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 213 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
190 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 213 3 Kirov Kirov
191 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 211 2 Tyumen Tyumen
192 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 204 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
193 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 201 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
194 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 198 4 Korolyov Korolyov
195 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 198 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
196 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 196 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
197 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 195 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
198 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 187 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
199 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 186 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
200 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 184 3 Kirov Kirov
201 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 182 4 Perm Perm
202 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 181 4 Perm Perm
203 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 180 3 Kirov Kirov
204 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 180 2 Ufa Ufa
205 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 180 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
206 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 179 2 Perm Perm
207 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 178 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
208 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 175 2 Perm Perm
209 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 173 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
210 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 167 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
211 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 165 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
212 Galkin Fedor Galkin F. Galkin Fedor 164 2 Moscow Moscow
213 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 162 2 Perm Perm
214 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 159 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
215 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 159 2 Perm Perm
216 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 158 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
217 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 155 6 Moscow Moscow
218 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 154 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
219 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 152 3 Perm Perm
220 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 151 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
221 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 150 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
222 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 150 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
223 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 147 2 Simferopol Simferopol
224 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 147 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
225 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 147 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
226 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 146 3 Moscow Moscow
227 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 146 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
228 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 146 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
229 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 144 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
230 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 143 3 Kirov Kirov
231 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 130 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
232 Zvezdov Alexandr Zvezdov A. Zvezdov Alexandr 129 2 Moscow Moscow
233 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 124 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
234 Chernykh Anton Chernykh A. Chernykh Anton 123 3 Moscow Moscow
235 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 119 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
236 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 114 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
237 Dymbitskaya Valeria Dymbitskaya V. Dymbitskaya Valeria 113 2 Moscow Moscow
238 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 104 2 Perm Perm
239 Burmistrov Evgeniy Burmistrov E. Burmistrov Evgeniy 104 2 Moscow Moscow
240 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 100 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
241 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 99 2 Moscow Moscow
242 Nikolaev Kirill Nikolaev K. Nikolaev Kirill 96 3 Moscow Moscow
243 Mjasnikov Konstantin Mjasnikov K. Mjasnikov Konstantin 93 2 Simferopol Simferopol
244 Sysoeva Anzhelika Sysoeva A. Sysoeva Anzhelika 87 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
245 Lazarenko Daniil Lazarenko D. Lazarenko Daniil 85 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
246 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 83 3 Kirov Kirov
247 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 83 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
248 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 78 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
249 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 76 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
250 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 76 2 Moscow Moscow
251 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 72 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
252 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 64 2 Tyumen Tyumen
253 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 61 2 Perm Perm
254 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 59 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
255 Sanarov Anton Sanarov A. Sanarov Anton 57 2 Moscow Moscow
256 Barmin Sergey Barmin S. Barmin Sergey 55 2 Moscow Moscow
257 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 55 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
258 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 51 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
259 Kretov Nikita Kretov N. Kretov Nikita 50 2 Moscow Moscow
260 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 47 2 Kirov Kirov
261 Konopleva Anastasiya Konopleva A. Konopleva Anastasiya 43 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
262 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 41 2 Kirov Kirov
263 Dolgushyna Nataliia Dolgushyna N. Dolgushyna Nataliia 40 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
264 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 36 2 Perm Perm
265 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 34 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
266 Korzhenevich Sergey Korzhenevich S. Korzhenevich Sergey 34 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
267 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 33 2 Perm Perm
268 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 30 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
269 Lysenko Igor Lysenko I. Lysenko Igor 4 2 Tyumen Tyumen
270 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk