Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date July 26, 2018 (latest changes July 26, 2018). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 844 14 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 822 10 Moscow Moscow
3 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 817 12 Moscow Moscow
4 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 810 15 Moscow Moscow
5 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 806 17 Moscow Moscow
6 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 804 12 Moscow Moscow
7 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 791 12 Moscow Moscow
8 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 784 15 Moscow Moscow
9 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 736 19 Moscow Moscow
10 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 732 11 Vidnoye Vidnoye
11 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 727 9 Moscow Moscow
12 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 725 15 Moscow Moscow
13 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 723 6 Moscow Moscow
14 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 706 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
15 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 694 8 Moscow Moscow
16 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 678 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
17 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 674 9 Moscow Moscow
18 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 668 13 Moscow Moscow
19 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 665 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
20 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 641 6 Moscow Moscow
21 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 632 13 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
22 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 630 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
23 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 630 14 Moscow Moscow
24 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 627 9 Moscow Moscow
25 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 620 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
26 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 619 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
27 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 618 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
28 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 608 3 Vologda Vologda
29 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 608 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
30 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 601 6 Kirov Kirov
31 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 599 13 Moscow Moscow
32 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 599 11 Moscow Moscow
33 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 596 12 Simferopol Simferopol
34 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 587 14 Ivanovo Ivanovo
35 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 585 4 Perm Perm
36 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 582 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 582 3 Tyumen Tyumen
38 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 578 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
39 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 574 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
40 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 572 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
41 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 572 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 572 5 Perm Perm
43 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 571 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
44 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 571 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 570 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
46 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 554 7 Perm Perm
47 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 552 7 Moscow Moscow
48 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 548 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
49 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 547 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 546 8 Perm Perm
51 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 544 3 Moscow Moscow
52 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 544 7 Moscow Moscow
53 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 542 11 Perm Perm
54 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 533 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
55 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 532 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
56 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 518 6 Moscow Moscow
57 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 515 5 Perm Perm
58 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 515 7 Perm Perm
59 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 511 9 Perm Perm
60 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 498 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
61 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 495 10 Moscow Moscow
62 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 489 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
63 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 484 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Yakovleva Maria Yakovleva M. Yakovleva Maria 481 3 Simferopol Simferopol
65 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 479 8 Tyumen Tyumen
66 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 476 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
67 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 472 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
68 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 470 3 Kostroma Kostroma
69 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 468 5 Perm Perm
70 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 464 10 Perm Perm
71 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 463 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
72 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 462 4 Sarov Sarov
73 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 459 6 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
74 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 459 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
75 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 459 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
76 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 458 8 Moscow Moscow
77 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 457 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
78 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 453 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 450 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
80 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 449 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
81 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 445 5 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
82 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 444 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
83 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 432 4 Tyumen Tyumen
84 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 429 6 Perm Perm
85 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 427 6 Ufa Ufa
86 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 422 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
87 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 422 6 Perm Perm
88 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 419 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
89 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 416 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
90 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 414 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
91 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 412 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
92 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 411 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
93 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 410 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
94 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 404 5 Kirov Kirov
95 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 404 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
96 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 403 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
97 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 402 3 Ufa Ufa
98 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 401 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
99 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 400 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
100 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 400 4 Simferopol Simferopol
101 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 399 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
102 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 397 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
103 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 396 6 Perm Perm
104 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 394 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 392 4 Moscow Moscow
106 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 389 5 Perm Perm
107 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 389 3 Osinniki Osinniki
108 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 386 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
109 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 386 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
110 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 386 4 Kirov Kirov
111 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 385 9 Moscow Moscow
112 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 384 2 Moscow Moscow
113 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 379 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
114 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 376 3 Moscow Moscow
115 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 375 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
116 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 374 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
117 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 373 7 Ufa Ufa
118 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 371 6 Korolyov Korolyov
119 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 371 4 Moscow Moscow
120 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 370 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
121 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 364 6 Simferopol Simferopol
122 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 364 4 Kirov Kirov
123 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 363 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
124 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 357 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
125 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 349 5 Perm Perm
126 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 348 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
127 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 348 3 Tyumen Tyumen
128 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 346 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
129 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 346 5 Moscow Moscow
130 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 342 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
131 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 338 2 Tyumen Tyumen
132 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 324 9 Moscow Moscow
133 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 323 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
134 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 322 4 Perm Perm
135 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 318 6 Moscow Moscow
136 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 318 4 Perm Perm
137 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 317 2 Barnaul Barnaul
138 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 317 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
139 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 311 4 Moscow Moscow
140 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 311 3 Kirov Kirov
141 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 308 3 Tomsk Tomsk
142 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 308 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
143 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 306 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
144 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 303 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
145 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 302 3 Khimki Khimki
146 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 302 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
147 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 301 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
148 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr 301 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
149 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 300 3 Ufa Ufa
150 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 300 4 Moscow Moscow
151 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 299 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
152 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 298 2 Tomsk Tomsk
153 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 296 2 Ufa Ufa
154 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 295 3 Moscow Moscow
155 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 294 2 Tomsk Tomsk
156 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 290 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
157 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 286 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
158 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 285 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
159 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 269 3 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
160 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 268 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
161 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 267 3 Perm Perm
162 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 265 3 Berdsk Berdsk
163 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 264 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
164 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 262 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
165 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 261 5 Kirov Kirov
166 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 260 5 Moscow Moscow
167 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 259 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
168 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 259 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
169 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 256 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
170 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 254 2 Kirov Kirov
171 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 254 4 Kirov Kirov
172 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 249 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
173 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 245 4 Perm Perm
174 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 241 5 Ufa Ufa
175 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 238 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
176 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 238 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
177 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 232 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
178 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 229 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
179 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 229 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
180 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 227 2 Kirov Kirov
181 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 225 2 Perm Perm
182 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 224 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
183 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 221 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
184 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 221 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
185 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 220 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
186 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 213 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
187 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 211 2 Tyumen Tyumen
188 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 211 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
189 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 208 3 Kirov Kirov
190 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 204 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
191 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 204 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
192 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 204 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
193 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 201 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
194 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 201 2 Kirov Kirov
195 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 199 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
196 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 197 4 Korolyov Korolyov
197 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 196 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
198 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 195 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
199 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 187 3 Kirov Kirov
200 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 186 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
201 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 181 4 Perm Perm
202 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 180 2 Ufa Ufa
203 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 180 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
204 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 179 4 Perm Perm
205 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 178 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
206 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 174 3 Kirov Kirov
207 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 172 2 Perm Perm
208 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 165 2 Moscow Moscow
209 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 165 2 Perm Perm
210 Galkin Fedor Galkin F. Galkin Fedor 164 2 Moscow Moscow
211 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 163 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
212 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 162 2 Perm Perm
213 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 159 2 Perm Perm
214 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 155 7 Moscow Moscow
215 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 154 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
216 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 152 3 Perm Perm
217 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 151 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
218 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 150 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
219 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 150 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
220 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 149 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
221 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 148 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
222 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 147 2 Simferopol Simferopol
223 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 147 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
224 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 147 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
225 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 147 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
226 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 146 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
227 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 146 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
228 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 144 3 Moscow Moscow
229 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 138 3 Kirov Kirov
230 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 134 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
231 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 130 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
232 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 124 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
233 Chernykh Anton Chernykh A. Chernykh Anton 121 3 Moscow Moscow
234 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 119 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
235 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 118 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
236 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 114 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
237 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 104 2 Perm Perm
238 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 104 3 Moscow Moscow
239 Burmistrov Evgeniy Burmistrov E. Burmistrov Evgeniy 104 2 Moscow Moscow
240 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 102 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
241 Zvezdov Alexandr Zvezdov A. Zvezdov Alexandr 97 2 Moscow Moscow
242 Mjasnikov Konstantin Mjasnikov K. Mjasnikov Konstantin 96 2 Simferopol Simferopol
243 Sysoeva Anzhelika Sysoeva A. Sysoeva Anzhelika 87 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
244 Lazarenko Daniil Lazarenko D. Lazarenko Daniil 85 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
245 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 83 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
246 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 79 3 Kirov Kirov
247 Nikolaev Kirill Nikolaev K. Nikolaev Kirill 79 3 Moscow Moscow
248 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 76 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
249 Dymbitskaya Valeria Dymbitskaya V. Dymbitskaya Valeria 70 2 Moscow Moscow
250 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 69 2 Moscow Moscow
251 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 66 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
252 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 64 2 Tyumen Tyumen
253 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 60 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
254 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 55 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
255 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 54 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
256 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 52 2 Perm Perm
257 Sanarov Anton Sanarov A. Sanarov Anton 49 2 Moscow Moscow
258 Barmin Sergey Barmin S. Barmin Sergey 49 2 Moscow Moscow
259 Kretov Nikita Kretov N. Kretov Nikita 46 2 Moscow Moscow
260 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 44 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
261 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 44 2 Kirov Kirov
262 Konopleva Anastasiya Konopleva A. Konopleva Anastasiya 43 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
263 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 41 2 Kirov Kirov
264 Dolgushyna Nataliia Dolgushyna N. Dolgushyna Nataliia 40 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
265 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 36 2 Perm Perm
266 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 34 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
267 Korzhenevich Sergey Korzhenevich S. Korzhenevich Sergey 34 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
268 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 31 2 Perm Perm
269 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 29 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
270 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk