Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date July 15, 2018 (latest changes July 15, 2018). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 844 14 Moscow Moscow
2 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 840 11 Moscow Moscow
3 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 816 16 Moscow Moscow
4 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 793 11 Moscow Moscow
5 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 791 12 Moscow Moscow
6 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 774 9 Moscow Moscow
7 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 761 14 Moscow Moscow
8 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 747 14 Moscow Moscow
9 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 736 19 Moscow Moscow
10 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 732 11 Vidnoye Vidnoye
11 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 727 9 Moscow Moscow
12 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 724 14 Moscow Moscow
13 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 723 6 Moscow Moscow
14 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 706 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
15 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 678 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
16 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 677 5 Moscow Moscow
17 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 674 9 Moscow Moscow
18 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 668 13 Moscow Moscow
19 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 664 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
20 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 655 12 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
21 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 636 4 Tyumen Tyumen
22 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 635 13 Moscow Moscow
23 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 626 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
24 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 623 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
25 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 620 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
26 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 619 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
27 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 618 12 Moscow Moscow
28 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 608 3 Vologda Vologda
29 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 605 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
30 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 605 7 Moscow Moscow
31 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 601 6 Kirov Kirov
32 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 599 11 Moscow Moscow
33 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 596 12 Simferopol Simferopol
34 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 595 13 Ivanovo Ivanovo
35 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 587 4 Perm Perm
36 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 584 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 578 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
38 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 576 8 Moscow Moscow
39 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 574 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
40 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 572 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
41 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 572 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 572 5 Perm Perm
43 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 571 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 571 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
45 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 570 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
46 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 557 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 554 7 Perm Perm
48 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 548 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
49 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 546 8 Perm Perm
50 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 546 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
51 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 544 3 Moscow Moscow
52 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 544 7 Moscow Moscow
53 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 542 11 Perm Perm
54 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 533 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
55 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 525 7 Perm Perm
56 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 521 5 Perm Perm
57 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 518 6 Moscow Moscow
58 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 513 9 Perm Perm
59 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 498 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
60 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 498 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 489 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Yakovleva Maria Yakovleva M. Yakovleva Maria 481 3 Simferopol Simferopol
63 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 479 9 Tyumen Tyumen
64 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 476 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
65 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 470 3 Kostroma Kostroma
66 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 468 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
67 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 468 5 Perm Perm
68 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 467 6 Moscow Moscow
69 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 466 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
70 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 466 10 Perm Perm
71 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 463 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
72 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 461 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
73 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 459 6 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
74 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 459 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
75 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 458 5 Tyumen Tyumen
76 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 458 8 Moscow Moscow
77 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 457 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
78 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 452 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 449 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
80 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 445 5 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
81 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 444 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
82 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 439 6 Perm Perm
83 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 432 9 Moscow Moscow
84 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 422 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
85 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 422 6 Ufa Ufa
86 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 422 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
87 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 421 6 Perm Perm
88 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 419 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
89 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 417 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
90 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 415 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
91 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 415 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
92 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 410 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
93 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 410 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
94 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 410 8 Moscow Moscow
95 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 406 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
96 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 404 5 Kirov Kirov
97 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 404 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
98 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 403 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
99 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 402 3 Ufa Ufa
100 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 401 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
101 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 400 4 Simferopol Simferopol
102 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 399 5 Perm Perm
103 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 399 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
104 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 397 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
105 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 397 4 Tyumen Tyumen
106 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 396 6 Perm Perm
107 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 392 4 Moscow Moscow
108 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 389 3 Osinniki Osinniki
109 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 386 4 Kirov Kirov
110 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 386 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
111 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 385 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 384 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 379 7 Ufa Ufa
114 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 379 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
115 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 376 3 Moscow Moscow
116 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 375 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
117 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 373 3 Sarov Sarov
118 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 371 6 Korolyov Korolyov
119 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 371 4 Moscow Moscow
120 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 370 6 Simferopol Simferopol
121 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 370 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
122 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 364 4 Kirov Kirov
123 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 363 3 Tyumen Tyumen
124 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 363 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
125 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 351 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
126 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 349 5 Perm Perm
127 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 348 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
128 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 346 5 Moscow Moscow
129 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 343 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
130 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 342 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
131 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 341 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
132 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 325 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
133 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 323 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
134 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 322 4 Perm Perm
135 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 318 4 Perm Perm
136 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 317 2 Barnaul Barnaul
137 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 312 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
138 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 311 4 Moscow Moscow
139 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 311 3 Kirov Kirov
140 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 308 3 Tomsk Tomsk
141 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 306 3 Ufa Ufa
142 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 306 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
143 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 303 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
144 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 302 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
145 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 301 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
146 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr 301 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
147 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 300 4 Moscow Moscow
148 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 298 2 Tomsk Tomsk
149 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 297 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
150 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 296 2 Ufa Ufa
151 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 295 3 Moscow Moscow
152 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 294 2 Tomsk Tomsk
153 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 294 8 Moscow Moscow
154 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 290 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
155 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 286 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
156 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 275 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
157 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 269 3 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
158 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 268 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
159 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 267 3 Perm Perm
160 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 265 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
161 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 265 3 Berdsk Berdsk
162 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 264 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
163 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 262 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
164 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 261 5 Kirov Kirov
165 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 260 5 Moscow Moscow
166 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 259 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
167 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 259 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
168 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 254 2 Kirov Kirov
169 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 254 4 Kirov Kirov
170 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 249 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
171 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 245 4 Perm Perm
172 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 238 5 Ufa Ufa
173 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 238 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
174 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 236 2 Khimki Khimki
175 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 236 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
176 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 232 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
177 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 230 5 Moscow Moscow
178 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 229 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
179 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 229 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
180 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 227 2 Kirov Kirov
181 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 225 2 Perm Perm
182 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 224 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
183 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 221 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
184 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 221 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
185 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 220 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
186 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 213 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
187 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 211 2 Tyumen Tyumen
188 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 208 3 Kirov Kirov
189 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 204 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
190 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 204 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
191 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 204 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
192 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 201 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
193 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 201 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
194 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 201 2 Kirov Kirov
195 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 197 4 Korolyov Korolyov
196 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 196 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
197 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 195 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
198 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 187 3 Kirov Kirov
199 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 186 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
200 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 182 4 Perm Perm
201 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 181 4 Perm Perm
202 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 180 2 Ufa Ufa
203 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 180 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
204 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 179 2 Perm Perm
205 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 178 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
206 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 175 2 Perm Perm
207 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 174 3 Kirov Kirov
208 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 165 2 Moscow Moscow
209 Galkin Fedor Galkin F. Galkin Fedor 164 2 Moscow Moscow
210 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 163 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
211 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 162 2 Perm Perm
212 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 159 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
213 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 159 2 Perm Perm
214 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 158 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
215 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 156 6 Moscow Moscow
216 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 154 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
217 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 152 3 Perm Perm
218 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 150 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
219 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 150 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
220 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 149 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
221 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 147 2 Simferopol Simferopol
222 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 147 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
223 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 147 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
224 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 146 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
225 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 146 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
226 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 144 3 Moscow Moscow
227 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 144 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
228 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 138 3 Kirov Kirov
229 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 134 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
230 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 130 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
231 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 124 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
232 Chernykh Anton Chernykh A. Chernykh Anton 121 3 Moscow Moscow
233 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 119 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
234 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 118 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
235 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 114 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
236 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 104 2 Perm Perm
237 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 104 3 Moscow Moscow
238 Burmistrov Evgeniy Burmistrov E. Burmistrov Evgeniy 104 2 Moscow Moscow
239 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 102 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
240 Zvezdov Alexandr Zvezdov A. Zvezdov Alexandr 97 2 Moscow Moscow
241 Mjasnikov Konstantin Mjasnikov K. Mjasnikov Konstantin 96 2 Simferopol Simferopol
242 Sysoeva Anzhelika Sysoeva A. Sysoeva Anzhelika 87 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
243 Lazarenko Daniil Lazarenko D. Lazarenko Daniil 85 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
244 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 83 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
245 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 79 3 Kirov Kirov
246 Nikolaev Kirill Nikolaev K. Nikolaev Kirill 79 3 Moscow Moscow
247 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 78 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
248 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 76 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
249 Dymbitskaya Valeria Dymbitskaya V. Dymbitskaya Valeria 70 2 Moscow Moscow
250 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 69 2 Moscow Moscow
251 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 64 2 Tyumen Tyumen
252 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 61 2 Perm Perm
253 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 60 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
254 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 55 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
255 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 54 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
256 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 51 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
257 Sanarov Anton Sanarov A. Sanarov Anton 49 2 Moscow Moscow
258 Barmin Sergey Barmin S. Barmin Sergey 49 2 Moscow Moscow
259 Kretov Nikita Kretov N. Kretov Nikita 46 2 Moscow Moscow
260 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 44 2 Kirov Kirov
261 Konopleva Anastasiya Konopleva A. Konopleva Anastasiya 43 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
262 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 41 2 Kirov Kirov
263 Dolgushyna Nataliia Dolgushyna N. Dolgushyna Nataliia 40 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
264 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 36 2 Perm Perm
265 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 34 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
266 Korzhenevich Sergey Korzhenevich S. Korzhenevich Sergey 34 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
267 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 33 2 Perm Perm
268 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 29 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
269 Lysenko Igor Lysenko I. Lysenko Igor 4 2 Tyumen Tyumen
270 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk