Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date June 3, 2018 (latest changes June 3, 2018). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 841 13 Moscow Moscow
2 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 811 10 Moscow Moscow
3 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 784 11 Moscow Moscow
4 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 769 14 Moscow Moscow
5 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 765 10 Moscow Moscow
6 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 750 12 Moscow Moscow
7 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 746 8 Moscow Moscow
8 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 741 11 Vidnoye Vidnoye
9 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 741 9 Moscow Moscow
10 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 725 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
11 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 707 13 Moscow Moscow
12 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 679 16 Moscow Moscow
13 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 675 5 Moscow Moscow
14 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 664 4 Tyumen Tyumen
15 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 656 7 Moscow Moscow
16 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 656 11 Moscow Moscow
17 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 645 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
18 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 645 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 642 4 Moscow Moscow
20 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 638 11 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
21 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 632 11 Moscow Moscow
22 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 631 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
23 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 628 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
24 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 624 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
25 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 621 11 Moscow Moscow
26 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 618 7 Moscow Moscow
27 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 613 6 Perm Perm
28 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 608 6 Kirov Kirov
29 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 607 7 Moscow Moscow
30 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 606 13 Ivanovo Ivanovo
31 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 592 4 Perm Perm
32 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 590 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
33 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 587 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
34 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 580 10 Simferopol Simferopol
35 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 577 5 Perm Perm
36 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 574 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 572 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
38 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 569 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
39 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 568 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
40 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 566 6 Perm Perm
41 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 562 6 Moscow Moscow
42 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 554 9 Moscow Moscow
43 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 551 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 551 3 Moscow Moscow
45 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 550 7 Moscow Moscow
46 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 547 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 545 11 Perm Perm
48 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 540 7 Perm Perm
49 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 539 9 Perm Perm
50 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 534 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
51 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 531 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
52 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 529 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
53 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 512 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
54 Yakovleva Maria Yakovleva M. Yakovleva Maria 511 3 Simferopol Simferopol
55 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 500 9 Tyumen Tyumen
56 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 498 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
57 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 497 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
58 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 494 6 Moscow Moscow
59 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 492 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
60 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 490 4 Perm Perm
61 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 488 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
62 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 487 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
63 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 486 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 481 3 Kostroma Kostroma
65 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 480 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
66 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 477 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 475 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 473 6 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
69 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 472 5 Tyumen Tyumen
70 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 472 5 Perm Perm
71 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 470 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
72 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 467 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
73 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 462 8 Perm Perm
74 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 461 7 Moscow Moscow
75 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 458 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
76 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 455 5 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
77 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 448 5 Korolyov Korolyov
78 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 447 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
79 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 445 7 Moscow Moscow
80 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 445 9 Moscow Moscow
81 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 444 6 Perm Perm
82 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 442 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
83 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 442 6 Ufa Ufa
84 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 437 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
85 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 436 8 Moscow Moscow
86 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 432 6 Perm Perm
87 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 428 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
88 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 427 2 Vologda Vologda
89 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 426 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
90 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 423 4 Simferopol Simferopol
91 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 420 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
92 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 417 4 Moscow Moscow
93 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 415 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
94 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 414 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
95 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 413 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
96 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 412 2 Sarov Sarov
97 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 408 5 Kirov Kirov
98 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 406 3 Ufa Ufa
99 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 406 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
100 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 405 6 Perm Perm
101 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 405 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
102 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 405 5 Perm Perm
103 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 402 4 Tyumen Tyumen
104 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 401 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
105 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 395 3 Moscow Moscow
106 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 394 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
107 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 393 5 Moscow Moscow
108 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 393 4 Kirov Kirov
109 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 392 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
110 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 385 3 Osinniki Osinniki
111 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 384 4 Moscow Moscow
112 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 380 7 Ufa Ufa
113 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 380 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
114 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 379 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
115 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 375 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
116 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 369 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
117 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 367 3 Tyumen Tyumen
118 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 365 5 Simferopol Simferopol
119 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 364 4 Kirov Kirov
120 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 361 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
121 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 361 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
122 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr 357 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
123 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 357 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
124 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 355 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
125 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 354 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
126 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 353 5 Perm Perm
127 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 350 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
128 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 347 3 Moscow Moscow
129 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 345 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
130 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 342 2 Barnaul Barnaul
131 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 341 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
132 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 341 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
133 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 339 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
134 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 334 4 Moscow Moscow
135 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 332 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
136 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 325 7 Moscow Moscow
137 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 325 2 Tomsk Tomsk
138 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 325 4 Perm Perm
139 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 321 4 Perm Perm
140 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 320 3 Kirov Kirov
141 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 315 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
142 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 314 3 Tomsk Tomsk
143 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 312 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
144 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 309 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
145 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 308 3 Ufa Ufa
146 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 307 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
147 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 304 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
148 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 304 2 Tomsk Tomsk
149 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 304 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
150 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 303 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
151 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 298 4 Moscow Moscow
152 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 292 2 Ufa Ufa
153 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 290 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
154 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 288 3 Moscow Moscow
155 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 284 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
156 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 277 5 Moscow Moscow
157 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 273 3 Berdsk Berdsk
158 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 272 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
159 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 272 5 Kirov Kirov
160 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 271 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
161 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 270 3 Perm Perm
162 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 269 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
163 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 265 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
164 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 262 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
165 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 261 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
166 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 258 2 Khimki Khimki
167 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 256 4 Kirov Kirov
168 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 256 2 Kirov Kirov
169 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 253 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
170 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 251 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
171 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 250 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
172 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 247 4 Perm Perm
173 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 243 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
174 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 241 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
175 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 238 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
176 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 236 2 Kirov Kirov
177 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 231 2 Moscow Moscow
178 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 231 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
179 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 230 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
180 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 228 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
181 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 227 2 Perm Perm
182 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 223 2 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
183 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 223 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
184 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 222 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
185 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 222 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
186 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 216 2 Kirov Kirov
187 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 215 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
188 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 214 3 Kirov Kirov
189 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 213 2 Tyumen Tyumen
190 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 208 4 Korolyov Korolyov
191 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 206 4 Ufa Ufa
192 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 202 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
193 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 196 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
194 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 187 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
195 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 187 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
196 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 185 3 Kirov Kirov
197 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 184 4 Perm Perm
198 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 183 4 Perm Perm
199 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 182 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
200 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 182 3 Kirov Kirov
201 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 181 2 Simferopol Simferopol
202 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 181 2 Ufa Ufa
203 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 181 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
204 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 180 2 Perm Perm
205 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 179 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
206 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 176 2 Perm Perm
207 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 175 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
208 Galkin Fedor Galkin F. Galkin Fedor 172 2 Moscow Moscow
209 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 169 6 Moscow Moscow
210 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 168 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
211 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 168 3 Moscow Moscow
212 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 166 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
213 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 163 2 Perm Perm
214 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 160 2 Perm Perm
215 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 160 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
216 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 159 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
217 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 157 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
218 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 153 3 Perm Perm
219 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 152 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
220 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 151 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
221 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 151 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
222 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 148 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
223 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 147 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
224 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 147 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
225 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 145 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
226 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 144 3 Kirov Kirov
227 Chernykh Anton Chernykh A. Chernykh Anton 143 3 Moscow Moscow
228 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 142 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
229 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 131 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
230 Zvezdov Alexandr Zvezdov A. Zvezdov Alexandr 130 2 Moscow Moscow
231 Nikolaev Kirill Nikolaev K. Nikolaev Kirill 125 3 Moscow Moscow
232 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 124 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
233 Dymbitskaya Valeria Dymbitskaya V. Dymbitskaya Valeria 123 2 Moscow Moscow
234 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 119 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
235 Burmistrov Evgeniy Burmistrov E. Burmistrov Evgeniy 118 2 Moscow Moscow
236 Mjasnikov Konstantin Mjasnikov K. Mjasnikov Konstantin 115 2 Simferopol Simferopol
237 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 114 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
238 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 114 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
239 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 105 2 Perm Perm
240 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 101 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
241 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 99 2 Moscow Moscow
242 Danilevskaya Alla Danilevskaya A. Danilevskaya Alla 97 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
243 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 96 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
244 Lazarenko Daniil Lazarenko D. Lazarenko Daniil 93 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
245 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 89 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
246 Sysoeva Anzhelika Sysoeva A. Sysoeva Anzhelika 87 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
247 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 84 3 Kirov Kirov
248 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 83 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
249 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 78 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
250 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 77 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
251 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 76 2 Moscow Moscow
252 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 68 2 Tyumen Tyumen
253 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 61 2 Perm Perm
254 Sanarov Anton Sanarov A. Sanarov Anton 60 2 Moscow Moscow
255 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 59 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
256 Barmin Sergey Barmin S. Barmin Sergey 59 2 Moscow Moscow
257 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 55 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
258 Dolgushyna Nataliia Dolgushyna N. Dolgushyna Nataliia 51 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
259 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 51 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
260 Kretov Nikita Kretov N. Kretov Nikita 51 2 Moscow Moscow
261 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 48 2 Kirov Kirov
262 Konopleva Anastasiya Konopleva A. Konopleva Anastasiya 44 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
263 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 41 2 Kirov Kirov
264 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 37 2 Perm Perm
265 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 34 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
266 Korzhenevich Sergey Korzhenevich S. Korzhenevich Sergey 34 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
267 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 33 2 Perm Perm
268 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 30 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
269 Lysenko Igor Lysenko I. Lysenko Igor 4 2 Tyumen Tyumen
270 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk