Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date June 11, 2018 (latest changes June 11, 2018). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 835 11 Moscow Moscow
2 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 832 13 Moscow Moscow
3 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 819 11 Moscow Moscow
4 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 811 10 Moscow Moscow
5 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 785 15 Moscow Moscow
6 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 776 12 Moscow Moscow
7 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 769 9 Moscow Moscow
8 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 738 13 Moscow Moscow
9 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 724 11 Vidnoye Vidnoye
10 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 706 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
11 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 700 17 Moscow Moscow
12 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 692 13 Moscow Moscow
13 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 684 8 Moscow Moscow
14 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 679 5 Moscow Moscow
15 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 678 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
16 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 677 12 Moscow Moscow
17 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 669 5 Moscow Moscow
18 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 663 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 659 12 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
20 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 647 8 Moscow Moscow
21 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 646 4 Tyumen Tyumen
22 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 638 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
23 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 626 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
24 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 625 12 Moscow Moscow
25 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 620 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
26 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 618 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
27 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 613 7 Moscow Moscow
28 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 608 12 Moscow Moscow
29 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 608 3 Vologda Vologda
30 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 604 7 Moscow Moscow
31 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 603 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
32 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 602 6 Kirov Kirov
33 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 602 13 Ivanovo Ivanovo
34 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 590 7 Perm Perm
35 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 588 11 Simferopol Simferopol
36 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 587 4 Perm Perm
37 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 585 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
38 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 585 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
39 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 578 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
40 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 574 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
41 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 573 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 573 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 572 5 Perm Perm
44 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 571 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 571 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
46 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 559 10 Moscow Moscow
47 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 557 6 Moscow Moscow
48 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 554 7 Perm Perm
49 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 546 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 546 3 Moscow Moscow
51 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 546 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
52 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 545 8 Moscow Moscow
53 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 540 11 Perm Perm
54 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 526 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
55 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 522 9 Perm Perm
56 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 518 7 Perm Perm
57 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 505 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
58 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 503 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
59 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 498 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
60 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 493 6 Moscow Moscow
61 Yakovleva Maria Yakovleva M. Yakovleva Maria 492 3 Simferopol Simferopol
62 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 487 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
63 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 486 4 Perm Perm
64 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 485 9 Tyumen Tyumen
65 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 483 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
66 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 477 3 Kostroma Kostroma
67 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 476 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
68 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 476 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
69 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 476 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
70 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 473 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
71 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 473 8 Moscow Moscow
72 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 468 5 Perm Perm
73 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 459 6 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
74 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 458 5 Tyumen Tyumen
75 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 458 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
76 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 454 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
77 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 454 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
78 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 452 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 451 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
80 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 450 5 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
81 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 448 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
82 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 444 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
83 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 443 9 Moscow Moscow
84 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 440 6 Ufa Ufa
85 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 439 6 Perm Perm
86 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 436 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
87 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 434 8 Moscow Moscow
88 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 428 6 Perm Perm
89 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 425 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
90 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 422 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
91 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 422 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
92 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 419 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 417 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
94 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 415 9 Perm Perm
95 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 411 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
96 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 409 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
97 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 409 2 Sarov Sarov
98 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 406 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
99 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 404 5 Kirov Kirov
100 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 403 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
101 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 402 3 Ufa Ufa
102 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 402 6 Perm Perm
103 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 401 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
104 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 401 4 Moscow Moscow
105 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 401 5 Perm Perm
106 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 400 4 Simferopol Simferopol
107 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 399 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
108 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 398 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
109 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 396 4 Tyumen Tyumen
110 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 392 3 Moscow Moscow
111 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 391 4 Moscow Moscow
112 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 390 4 Kirov Kirov
113 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 388 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
114 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 387 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
115 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 384 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
116 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 382 3 Osinniki Osinniki
117 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 381 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
118 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 379 7 Ufa Ufa
119 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 377 6 Korolyov Korolyov
120 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 376 5 Moscow Moscow
121 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 374 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
122 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 370 6 Simferopol Simferopol
123 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 367 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
124 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 364 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
125 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 363 3 Tyumen Tyumen
126 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 361 4 Kirov Kirov
127 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 354 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
128 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 351 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
129 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 350 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
130 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 349 5 Perm Perm
131 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 348 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
132 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 344 3 Moscow Moscow
133 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 342 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
134 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 339 2 Barnaul Barnaul
135 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr 334 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
136 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 331 4 Moscow Moscow
137 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 328 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
138 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 325 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
139 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 323 2 Tomsk Tomsk
140 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 322 4 Perm Perm
141 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 318 4 Perm Perm
142 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 318 3 Kirov Kirov
143 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 313 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
144 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 312 3 Tomsk Tomsk
145 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 312 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
146 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 310 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
147 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 306 3 Ufa Ufa
148 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 306 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
149 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 302 8 Moscow Moscow
150 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 302 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
151 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 302 2 Tomsk Tomsk
152 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 301 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
153 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 298 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
154 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 296 4 Moscow Moscow
155 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 290 2 Ufa Ufa
156 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 288 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
157 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 271 3 Berdsk Berdsk
158 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 270 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
159 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 270 5 Kirov Kirov
160 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 269 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
161 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 269 3 Moscow Moscow
162 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 267 3 Perm Perm
163 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 266 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
164 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 264 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
165 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 260 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
166 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 256 2 Khimki Khimki
167 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 254 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
168 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 254 4 Kirov Kirov
169 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 254 2 Kirov Kirov
170 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 251 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
171 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 250 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
172 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 249 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
173 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 247 5 Moscow Moscow
174 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 245 4 Perm Perm
175 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 244 5 Ufa Ufa
176 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 239 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
177 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 238 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
178 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 236 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
179 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 234 2 Kirov Kirov
180 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 230 2 Moscow Moscow
181 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 229 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
182 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 229 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
183 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 229 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
184 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 225 2 Perm Perm
185 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 222 2 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
186 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 221 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
187 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 221 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
188 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 220 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
189 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 215 2 Kirov Kirov
190 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 213 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
191 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 213 3 Kirov Kirov
192 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 211 2 Tyumen Tyumen
193 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 207 4 Korolyov Korolyov
194 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 201 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
195 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 199 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
196 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 196 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
197 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 195 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
198 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 186 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
199 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 184 3 Kirov Kirov
200 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 182 4 Perm Perm
201 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 181 4 Perm Perm
202 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 181 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
203 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 180 3 Kirov Kirov
204 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 180 2 Ufa Ufa
205 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 180 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
206 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 179 2 Perm Perm
207 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 178 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
208 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 175 2 Perm Perm
209 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 173 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
210 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 167 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
211 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 165 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
212 Galkin Fedor Galkin F. Galkin Fedor 164 2 Moscow Moscow
213 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 162 2 Perm Perm
214 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 159 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
215 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 159 2 Perm Perm
216 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 158 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
217 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 155 6 Moscow Moscow
218 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 154 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
219 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 152 3 Perm Perm
220 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 151 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
221 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 151 3 Moscow Moscow
222 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 150 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
223 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 150 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
224 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 147 2 Simferopol Simferopol
225 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 147 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
226 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 146 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
227 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 146 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
228 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 143 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
229 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 143 3 Kirov Kirov
230 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 142 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
231 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 130 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
232 Zvezdov Alexandr Zvezdov A. Zvezdov Alexandr 129 2 Moscow Moscow
233 Nikolaev Kirill Nikolaev K. Nikolaev Kirill 125 3 Moscow Moscow
234 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 124 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
235 Dymbitskaya Valeria Dymbitskaya V. Dymbitskaya Valeria 123 2 Moscow Moscow
236 Chernykh Anton Chernykh A. Chernykh Anton 122 3 Moscow Moscow
237 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 119 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
238 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 114 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
239 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 104 2 Perm Perm
240 Burmistrov Evgeniy Burmistrov E. Burmistrov Evgeniy 104 2 Moscow Moscow
241 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 100 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
242 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 99 2 Moscow Moscow
243 Danilevskaya Alla Danilevskaya A. Danilevskaya Alla 97 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
244 Lazarenko Daniil Lazarenko D. Lazarenko Daniil 93 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
245 Mjasnikov Konstantin Mjasnikov K. Mjasnikov Konstantin 93 2 Simferopol Simferopol
246 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 88 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
247 Sysoeva Anzhelika Sysoeva A. Sysoeva Anzhelika 87 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
248 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 83 3 Kirov Kirov
249 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 83 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
250 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 78 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
251 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 76 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
252 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 76 2 Moscow Moscow
253 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 64 2 Tyumen Tyumen
254 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 61 2 Perm Perm
255 Sanarov Anton Sanarov A. Sanarov Anton 60 2 Moscow Moscow
256 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 59 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
257 Barmin Sergey Barmin S. Barmin Sergey 58 2 Moscow Moscow
258 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 55 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
259 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 51 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
260 Kretov Nikita Kretov N. Kretov Nikita 50 2 Moscow Moscow
261 Dolgushyna Nataliia Dolgushyna N. Dolgushyna Nataliia 48 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
262 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 47 2 Kirov Kirov
263 Konopleva Anastasiya Konopleva A. Konopleva Anastasiya 43 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
264 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 41 2 Kirov Kirov
265 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 36 2 Perm Perm
266 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 34 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
267 Korzhenevich Sergey Korzhenevich S. Korzhenevich Sergey 34 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
268 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 33 2 Perm Perm
269 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 30 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
270 Lysenko Igor Lysenko I. Lysenko Igor 4 2 Tyumen Tyumen
271 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk