Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date June 10, 2018 (latest changes June 10, 2018). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 841 13 Moscow Moscow
2 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 812 10 Moscow Moscow
3 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 784 11 Moscow Moscow
4 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 770 14 Moscow Moscow
5 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 764 10 Moscow Moscow
6 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 746 8 Moscow Moscow
7 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 732 11 Vidnoye Vidnoye
8 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 731 12 Moscow Moscow
9 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 725 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
10 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 721 9 Moscow Moscow
11 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 699 13 Moscow Moscow
12 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 675 5 Moscow Moscow
13 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 664 16 Moscow Moscow
14 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 664 4 Tyumen Tyumen
15 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 656 11 Moscow Moscow
16 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 645 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
17 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 641 11 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
18 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 641 7 Moscow Moscow
19 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 634 11 Moscow Moscow
20 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 633 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
21 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 627 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
22 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 626 4 Moscow Moscow
23 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 626 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
24 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 624 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
25 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 619 7 Moscow Moscow
26 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 619 11 Moscow Moscow
27 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 613 6 Perm Perm
28 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 611 7 Moscow Moscow
29 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 608 13 Ivanovo Ivanovo
30 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 608 6 Kirov Kirov
31 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 592 4 Perm Perm
32 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 592 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
33 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 590 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
34 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 582 10 Simferopol Simferopol
35 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 577 5 Perm Perm
36 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 577 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 572 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
38 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 566 6 Perm Perm
39 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 565 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
40 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 562 6 Moscow Moscow
41 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 559 9 Moscow Moscow
42 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 553 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 551 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 551 3 Moscow Moscow
45 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 550 7 Moscow Moscow
46 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 546 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 545 11 Perm Perm
48 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 539 9 Perm Perm
49 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 523 7 Perm Perm
50 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 517 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
51 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 510 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
52 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 507 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
53 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 506 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
54 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 500 9 Tyumen Tyumen
55 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 500 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
56 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 498 6 Moscow Moscow
57 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 497 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
58 Yakovleva Maria Yakovleva M. Yakovleva Maria 496 3 Simferopol Simferopol
59 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 490 4 Perm Perm
60 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 489 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 488 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
62 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 487 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
63 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 481 3 Kostroma Kostroma
64 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 480 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
65 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 477 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
66 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 476 6 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
67 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 474 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 472 5 Tyumen Tyumen
69 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 472 5 Perm Perm
70 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 462 8 Perm Perm
71 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 462 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
72 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 461 7 Moscow Moscow
73 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 458 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
74 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 458 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
75 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 455 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
76 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 455 5 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
77 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 448 5 Korolyov Korolyov
78 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 447 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
79 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 447 9 Moscow Moscow
80 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 445 7 Moscow Moscow
81 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 444 6 Perm Perm
82 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 442 6 Ufa Ufa
83 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 442 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
84 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 440 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
85 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 438 8 Moscow Moscow
86 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 432 6 Perm Perm
87 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 427 2 Vologda Vologda
88 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 426 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
89 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 424 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
90 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 420 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
91 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 415 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
92 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 413 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
93 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 412 2 Sarov Sarov
94 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 408 5 Kirov Kirov
95 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 406 3 Ufa Ufa
96 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 406 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
97 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 405 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
98 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 405 6 Perm Perm
99 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 405 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
100 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 405 5 Perm Perm
101 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 404 4 Moscow Moscow
102 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 404 4 Simferopol Simferopol
103 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 402 4 Tyumen Tyumen
104 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 401 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
105 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 395 3 Moscow Moscow
106 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 394 4 Moscow Moscow
107 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 394 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
108 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 393 4 Kirov Kirov
109 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 392 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
110 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 385 3 Osinniki Osinniki
111 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 383 7 Ufa Ufa
112 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 380 5 Moscow Moscow
113 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 376 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
114 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 375 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
115 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 369 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
116 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 369 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
117 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 367 3 Tyumen Tyumen
118 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 364 4 Kirov Kirov
119 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 363 5 Simferopol Simferopol
120 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 361 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
121 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 357 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
122 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 355 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
123 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 354 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
124 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 353 5 Perm Perm
125 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 351 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
126 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 350 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
127 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 349 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
128 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 347 3 Moscow Moscow
129 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 346 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
130 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 342 2 Barnaul Barnaul
131 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 339 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
132 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr 337 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
133 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 334 4 Moscow Moscow
134 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 332 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
135 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 330 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
136 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 327 7 Moscow Moscow
137 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 325 2 Tomsk Tomsk
138 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 325 4 Perm Perm
139 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 321 4 Perm Perm
140 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 320 3 Kirov Kirov
141 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 315 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
142 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 315 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
143 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 314 3 Tomsk Tomsk
144 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 312 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
145 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 309 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
146 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 308 3 Ufa Ufa
147 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 304 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
148 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 304 2 Tomsk Tomsk
149 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 303 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
150 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 301 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
151 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 298 4 Moscow Moscow
152 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 292 2 Ufa Ufa
153 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 291 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
154 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 290 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
155 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 273 3 Berdsk Berdsk
156 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 272 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
157 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 272 5 Kirov Kirov
158 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 271 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
159 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 271 3 Moscow Moscow
160 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 270 3 Perm Perm
161 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 269 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
162 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 265 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
163 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 262 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
164 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 261 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
165 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 258 2 Khimki Khimki
166 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 256 4 Kirov Kirov
167 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 256 2 Kirov Kirov
168 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 253 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
169 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 251 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
170 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 250 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
171 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 249 5 Moscow Moscow
172 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 247 4 Perm Perm
173 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 241 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
174 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 238 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
175 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 236 2 Kirov Kirov
176 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 231 2 Moscow Moscow
177 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 231 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
178 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 230 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
179 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 230 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
180 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 227 2 Perm Perm
181 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 223 2 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
182 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 223 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
183 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 222 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
184 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 222 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
185 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 216 2 Kirov Kirov
186 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 215 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
187 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 214 3 Kirov Kirov
188 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 213 2 Tyumen Tyumen
189 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 208 4 Korolyov Korolyov
190 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 206 4 Ufa Ufa
191 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 201 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
192 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 196 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
193 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 193 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
194 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 187 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
195 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 187 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
196 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 185 3 Kirov Kirov
197 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 184 4 Perm Perm
198 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 183 4 Perm Perm
199 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 182 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
200 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 182 3 Kirov Kirov
201 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 181 2 Ufa Ufa
202 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 181 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
203 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 180 2 Perm Perm
204 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 179 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
205 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 176 2 Perm Perm
206 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 175 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
207 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 168 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
208 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 166 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
209 Galkin Fedor Galkin F. Galkin Fedor 165 2 Moscow Moscow
210 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 163 2 Perm Perm
211 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 160 2 Perm Perm
212 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 160 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
213 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 159 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
214 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 157 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
215 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 156 6 Moscow Moscow
216 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 153 3 Perm Perm
217 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 152 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
218 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 152 3 Moscow Moscow
219 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 151 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
220 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 151 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
221 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 148 2 Simferopol Simferopol
222 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 148 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
223 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 147 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
224 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 147 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
225 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 145 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
226 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 144 3 Kirov Kirov
227 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 142 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
228 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 131 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
229 Zvezdov Alexandr Zvezdov A. Zvezdov Alexandr 130 2 Moscow Moscow
230 Nikolaev Kirill Nikolaev K. Nikolaev Kirill 125 3 Moscow Moscow
231 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 124 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
232 Dymbitskaya Valeria Dymbitskaya V. Dymbitskaya Valeria 123 2 Moscow Moscow
233 Chernykh Anton Chernykh A. Chernykh Anton 122 3 Moscow Moscow
234 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 119 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
235 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 114 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
236 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 114 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
237 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 105 2 Perm Perm
238 Burmistrov Evgeniy Burmistrov E. Burmistrov Evgeniy 104 2 Moscow Moscow
239 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 101 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
240 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 99 2 Moscow Moscow
241 Danilevskaya Alla Danilevskaya A. Danilevskaya Alla 97 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
242 Lazarenko Daniil Lazarenko D. Lazarenko Daniil 93 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
243 Mjasnikov Konstantin Mjasnikov K. Mjasnikov Konstantin 93 2 Simferopol Simferopol
244 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 89 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
245 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 88 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
246 Sysoeva Anzhelika Sysoeva A. Sysoeva Anzhelika 87 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
247 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 84 3 Kirov Kirov
248 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 83 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
249 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 78 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
250 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 77 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
251 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 76 2 Moscow Moscow
252 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 68 2 Tyumen Tyumen
253 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 61 2 Perm Perm
254 Sanarov Anton Sanarov A. Sanarov Anton 60 2 Moscow Moscow
255 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 59 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
256 Barmin Sergey Barmin S. Barmin Sergey 59 2 Moscow Moscow
257 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 55 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
258 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 51 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
259 Kretov Nikita Kretov N. Kretov Nikita 51 2 Moscow Moscow
260 Dolgushyna Nataliia Dolgushyna N. Dolgushyna Nataliia 48 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
261 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 48 2 Kirov Kirov
262 Konopleva Anastasiya Konopleva A. Konopleva Anastasiya 44 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
263 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 41 2 Kirov Kirov
264 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 37 2 Perm Perm
265 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 34 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
266 Korzhenevich Sergey Korzhenevich S. Korzhenevich Sergey 34 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
267 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 33 2 Perm Perm
268 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 30 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
269 Lysenko Igor Lysenko I. Lysenko Igor 4 2 Tyumen Tyumen
270 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk