Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date May 3, 2018 (latest changes May 3, 2018). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 839 13 Moscow Moscow
2 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 807 10 Moscow Moscow
3 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 780 12 Moscow Moscow
4 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 777 15 Moscow Moscow
5 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 766 10 Moscow Moscow
6 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 746 8 Moscow Moscow
7 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 746 13 Moscow Moscow
8 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 742 9 Moscow Moscow
9 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 741 12 Vidnoye Vidnoye
10 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 720 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
11 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 707 13 Moscow Moscow
12 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 697 5 Moscow Moscow
13 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 672 17 Moscow Moscow
14 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 670 4 Tyumen Tyumen
15 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 667 7 Moscow Moscow
16 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 659 4 Moscow Moscow
17 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 658 11 Moscow Moscow
18 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 643 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 643 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
20 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 639 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
21 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 634 11 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
22 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 632 12 Moscow Moscow
23 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 630 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
24 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 624 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
25 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 624 6 Perm Perm
26 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 619 12 Moscow Moscow
27 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 615 6 Kirov Kirov
28 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 613 8 Moscow Moscow
29 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 607 7 Moscow Moscow
30 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 604 13 Ivanovo Ivanovo
31 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 601 4 Perm Perm
32 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 585 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
33 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 583 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 582 10 Simferopol Simferopol
35 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 580 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
36 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 578 7 Moscow Moscow
37 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 578 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
38 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 577 5 Perm Perm
39 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 577 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
40 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 573 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
41 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 573 9 Moscow Moscow
42 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 568 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 557 6 Perm Perm
44 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 552 3 Moscow Moscow
45 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 551 9 Perm Perm
46 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 550 7 Moscow Moscow
47 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 546 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 545 11 Perm Perm
49 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 544 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 539 7 Perm Perm
51 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 537 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
52 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 531 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
53 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 527 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
54 Yakovleva Maria Yakovleva M. Yakovleva Maria 523 3 Simferopol Simferopol
55 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 515 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
56 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 511 9 Tyumen Tyumen
57 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 507 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
58 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 507 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
59 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 504 6 Moscow Moscow
60 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 502 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 497 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
62 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 496 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
63 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 494 4 Perm Perm
64 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 488 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
65 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 488 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
66 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 483 5 Perm Perm
67 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 481 10 Moscow Moscow
68 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 481 3 Kostroma Kostroma
69 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 478 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
70 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 477 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
71 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 476 8 Perm Perm
72 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 474 5 Tyumen Tyumen
73 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 473 6 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
74 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 471 9 Moscow Moscow
75 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 471 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
76 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 468 7 Moscow Moscow
77 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 468 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
78 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 466 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 465 6 Perm Perm
80 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 462 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
81 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 461 5 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
82 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 456 7 Moscow Moscow
83 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 450 6 Ufa Ufa
84 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 448 5 Moscow Moscow
85 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 447 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
86 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 446 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
87 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 439 5 Moscow Moscow
88 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 438 6 Korolyov Korolyov
89 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 437 6 Perm Perm
90 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 435 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
91 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 435 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
92 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 427 2 Vologda Vologda
93 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 425 2 Sarov Sarov
94 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 424 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
95 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 423 4 Simferopol Simferopol
96 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 423 5 Moscow Moscow
97 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 420 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
98 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 418 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
99 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 417 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
100 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 415 4 Tyumen Tyumen
101 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 414 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
102 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 412 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
103 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 411 3 Moscow Moscow
104 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 411 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
105 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 410 5 Kirov Kirov
106 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 410 5 Perm Perm
107 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 409 6 Perm Perm
108 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 408 3 Ufa Ufa
109 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 394 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
110 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 393 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
111 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 393 4 Kirov Kirov
112 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 392 3 Moscow Moscow
113 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr 387 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
114 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 387 7 Ufa Ufa
115 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 382 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
116 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 379 3 Osinniki Osinniki
117 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 379 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
118 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 370 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
119 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 368 5 Simferopol Simferopol
120 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 367 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
121 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 365 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
122 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 365 3 Tyumen Tyumen
123 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 364 4 Kirov Kirov
124 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 364 5 Perm Perm
125 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 363 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
126 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 363 2 Barnaul Barnaul
127 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 362 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
128 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 359 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
129 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 355 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
130 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 355 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
131 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 354 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
132 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 352 2 Tomsk Tomsk
133 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 351 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
134 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 351 5 Moscow Moscow
135 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 345 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
136 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 344 4 Moscow Moscow
137 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 330 4 Perm Perm
138 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 329 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
139 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 327 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
140 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 326 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
141 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 325 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
142 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 325 7 Moscow Moscow
143 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 323 4 Perm Perm
144 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 322 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
145 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 320 3 Kirov Kirov
146 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 319 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
147 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 318 3 Tomsk Tomsk
148 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 317 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
149 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 316 3 Ufa Ufa
150 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 309 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
151 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 308 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
152 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 308 3 Moscow Moscow
153 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 308 2 Tomsk Tomsk
154 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 294 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
155 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 292 2 Ufa Ufa
156 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 288 6 Moscow Moscow
157 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 286 2 Moscow Moscow
158 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 282 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
159 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 281 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
160 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 279 3 Berdsk Berdsk
161 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 277 2 Khimki Khimki
162 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 276 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
163 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 272 5 Kirov Kirov
164 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 272 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
165 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 270 3 Perm Perm
166 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 268 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
167 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 265 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
168 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 265 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
169 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 256 4 Kirov Kirov
170 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 256 2 Kirov Kirov
171 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 255 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
172 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 250 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
173 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 248 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
174 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 247 4 Perm Perm
175 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 246 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
176 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 244 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
177 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 240 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
178 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 237 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
179 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 236 2 Kirov Kirov
180 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 233 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
181 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 228 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
182 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 227 2 Perm Perm
183 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 226 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
184 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 223 2 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
185 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 223 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
186 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 219 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
187 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 216 2 Kirov Kirov
188 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 214 3 Kirov Kirov
189 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 210 4 Korolyov Korolyov
190 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 210 2 Tyumen Tyumen
191 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 203 4 Ufa Ufa
192 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 202 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
193 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 202 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
194 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 196 2 Perm Perm
195 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 194 2 Perm Perm
196 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 193 4 Perm Perm
197 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 191 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
198 Dymbitskaya Valeria Dymbitskaya V. Dymbitskaya Valeria 189 3 Moscow Moscow
199 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 188 4 Perm Perm
200 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 187 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
201 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 187 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
202 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 185 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
203 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 185 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
204 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 185 3 Kirov Kirov
205 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 184 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
206 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 182 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
207 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 182 3 Kirov Kirov
208 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 181 2 Simferopol Simferopol
209 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 181 2 Ufa Ufa
210 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 177 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
211 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 174 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
212 Chernykh Anton Chernykh A. Chernykh Anton 174 4 Moscow Moscow
213 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 172 7 Moscow Moscow
214 Galkin Fedor Galkin F. Galkin Fedor 172 2 Moscow Moscow
215 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 169 3 Moscow Moscow
216 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 169 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
217 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 168 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
218 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 165 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
219 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 164 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
220 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 163 2 Perm Perm
221 Nikolaev Kirill Nikolaev K. Nikolaev Kirill 163 4 Moscow Moscow
222 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 161 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
223 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 160 2 Perm Perm
224 Zvezdov Alexandr Zvezdov A. Zvezdov Alexandr 160 2 Moscow Moscow
225 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 160 3 Perm Perm
226 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 157 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
227 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 155 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
228 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 153 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
229 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 152 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
230 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 145 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
231 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 144 3 Kirov Kirov
232 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 132 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
233 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 131 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
234 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 127 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
235 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 118 2 Perm Perm
236 Burmistrov Evgeniy Burmistrov E. Burmistrov Evgeniy 118 2 Moscow Moscow
237 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 117 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
238 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 114 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
239 Mjasnikov Konstantin Mjasnikov K. Mjasnikov Konstantin 112 2 Simferopol Simferopol
240 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 110 2 Moscow Moscow
241 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 105 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
242 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 99 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
243 Danilevskaya Alla Danilevskaya A. Danilevskaya Alla 97 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
244 Lazarenko Daniil Lazarenko D. Lazarenko Daniil 93 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
245 Sysoeva Anzhelika Sysoeva A. Sysoeva Anzhelika 91 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
246 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 89 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
247 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 88 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
248 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 84 3 Kirov Kirov
249 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 83 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
250 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 83 2 Moscow Moscow
251 Sanarov Anton Sanarov A. Sanarov Anton 79 3 Moscow Moscow
252 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 77 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
253 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 70 2 Perm Perm
254 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 68 2 Tyumen Tyumen
255 Barmin Sergey Barmin S. Barmin Sergey 65 2 Moscow Moscow
256 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 64 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
257 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 58 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
258 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 55 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
259 Konopleva Anastasiya Konopleva A. Konopleva Anastasiya 52 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
260 Dolgushyna Nataliia Dolgushyna N. Dolgushyna Nataliia 51 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
261 Kretov Nikita Kretov N. Kretov Nikita 50 2 Moscow Moscow
262 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 48 2 Kirov Kirov
263 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 42 2 Perm Perm
264 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 41 2 Kirov Kirov
265 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 36 2 Perm Perm
266 Korzhenevich Sergey Korzhenevich S. Korzhenevich Sergey 35 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
267 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 34 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
268 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 30 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
269 Bukhtoyarova Veronika Bukhtoyarova V. Bukhtoyarova Veronika 14 2 Moscow Moscow
270 Lysenko Igor Lysenko I. Lysenko Igor 8 2 Tyumen Tyumen
271 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk