Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date May 27, 2018 (latest changes May 27, 2018). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 841 13 Moscow Moscow
2 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 811 10 Moscow Moscow
3 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 783 12 Moscow Moscow
4 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 780 15 Moscow Moscow
5 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 765 10 Moscow Moscow
6 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 752 13 Moscow Moscow
7 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 746 8 Moscow Moscow
8 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 741 9 Moscow Moscow
9 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 739 12 Vidnoye Vidnoye
10 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 720 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
11 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 707 13 Moscow Moscow
12 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 677 17 Moscow Moscow
13 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 675 5 Moscow Moscow
14 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 664 4 Tyumen Tyumen
15 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 656 7 Moscow Moscow
16 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 656 11 Moscow Moscow
17 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 645 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
18 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 643 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 642 4 Moscow Moscow
20 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 638 11 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
21 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 638 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
22 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 632 12 Moscow Moscow
23 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 629 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
24 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 624 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
25 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 624 6 Perm Perm
26 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 622 12 Moscow Moscow
27 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 619 8 Moscow Moscow
28 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 615 6 Kirov Kirov
29 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 607 7 Moscow Moscow
30 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 606 13 Ivanovo Ivanovo
31 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 599 4 Perm Perm
32 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 589 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
33 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 587 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
34 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 583 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 580 10 Simferopol Simferopol
36 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 579 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 578 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
38 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 577 5 Perm Perm
39 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 564 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
40 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 564 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
41 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 557 7 Moscow Moscow
42 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 554 9 Moscow Moscow
43 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 552 6 Perm Perm
44 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 551 3 Moscow Moscow
45 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 550 7 Moscow Moscow
46 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 549 9 Perm Perm
47 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 547 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 545 11 Perm Perm
49 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 535 7 Perm Perm
50 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 534 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
51 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 531 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
52 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 529 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
53 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 523 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
54 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 515 9 Tyumen Tyumen
55 Yakovleva Maria Yakovleva M. Yakovleva Maria 511 3 Simferopol Simferopol
56 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 507 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
57 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 498 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
58 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 495 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
59 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 494 6 Moscow Moscow
60 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 491 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 488 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
62 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 487 4 Perm Perm
63 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 487 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
64 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 483 5 Perm Perm
65 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 481 3 Kostroma Kostroma
66 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 480 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
67 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 473 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 473 6 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
69 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 472 5 Tyumen Tyumen
70 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 472 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
71 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 471 10 Moscow Moscow
72 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 470 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
73 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 467 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
74 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 464 8 Perm Perm
75 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 462 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
76 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 461 7 Moscow Moscow
77 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 456 7 Moscow Moscow
78 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 455 6 Perm Perm
79 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 455 5 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
80 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 454 6 Ufa Ufa
81 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 449 6 Korolyov Korolyov
82 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 448 5 Moscow Moscow
83 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 447 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
84 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 442 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
85 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 441 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
86 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 438 9 Moscow Moscow
87 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 438 6 Perm Perm
88 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 436 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
89 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 435 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
90 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 435 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
91 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 427 2 Vologda Vologda
92 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 423 4 Simferopol Simferopol
93 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 420 5 Moscow Moscow
94 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 420 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
95 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 420 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
96 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 417 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
97 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 414 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
98 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 413 6 Perm Perm
99 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 412 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
100 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 412 2 Sarov Sarov
101 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 411 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
102 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 410 5 Kirov Kirov
103 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 408 3 Ufa Ufa
104 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 402 4 Tyumen Tyumen
105 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 401 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
106 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 400 5 Perm Perm
107 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 395 3 Moscow Moscow
108 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 393 5 Moscow Moscow
109 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 393 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
110 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 393 4 Kirov Kirov
111 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 385 3 Osinniki Osinniki
112 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 384 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
113 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 381 7 Ufa Ufa
114 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 380 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
115 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 376 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
116 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 375 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
117 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 369 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
118 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 367 3 Tyumen Tyumen
119 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 366 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
120 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 364 4 Kirov Kirov
121 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 364 5 Perm Perm
122 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 362 5 Simferopol Simferopol
123 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 361 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
124 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 359 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
125 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr 357 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
126 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 357 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
127 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 355 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
128 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 347 3 Moscow Moscow
129 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 345 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
130 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 345 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
131 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 342 2 Barnaul Barnaul
132 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 341 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
133 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 340 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
134 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 339 5 Moscow Moscow
135 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 334 4 Moscow Moscow
136 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 330 4 Perm Perm
137 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 329 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
138 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 325 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
139 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 325 7 Moscow Moscow
140 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 325 2 Tomsk Tomsk
141 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 323 4 Perm Perm
142 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 320 3 Kirov Kirov
143 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 317 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
144 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 315 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
145 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 314 3 Tomsk Tomsk
146 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 312 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
147 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 311 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
148 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 310 3 Ufa Ufa
149 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 309 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
150 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 307 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
151 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 304 2 Tomsk Tomsk
152 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 293 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
153 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 292 2 Ufa Ufa
154 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 290 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
155 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 288 3 Moscow Moscow
156 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 278 6 Moscow Moscow
157 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 273 3 Berdsk Berdsk
158 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 272 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
159 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 272 5 Kirov Kirov
160 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 271 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
161 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 271 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
162 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 270 3 Perm Perm
163 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 268 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
164 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 265 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
165 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 258 2 Khimki Khimki
166 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 256 4 Kirov Kirov
167 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 256 2 Kirov Kirov
168 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 255 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
169 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 253 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
170 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 251 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
171 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 250 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
172 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 247 4 Perm Perm
173 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 243 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
174 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 241 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
175 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 240 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
176 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 238 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
177 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 236 2 Kirov Kirov
178 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 233 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
179 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 231 2 Moscow Moscow
180 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 228 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
181 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 227 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
182 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 227 2 Perm Perm
183 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 223 2 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
184 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 223 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
185 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 219 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
186 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 216 2 Kirov Kirov
187 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 215 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
188 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 214 3 Kirov Kirov
189 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 210 2 Tyumen Tyumen
190 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 208 4 Korolyov Korolyov
191 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 206 4 Ufa Ufa
192 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 202 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
193 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 193 2 Perm Perm
194 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 193 4 Perm Perm
195 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 191 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
196 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 187 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
197 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 187 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
198 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 185 3 Kirov Kirov
199 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 184 4 Perm Perm
200 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 182 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
201 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 182 3 Kirov Kirov
202 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 181 2 Simferopol Simferopol
203 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 181 2 Ufa Ufa
204 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 181 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
205 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 180 2 Perm Perm
206 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 179 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
207 Chernykh Anton Chernykh A. Chernykh Anton 175 4 Moscow Moscow
208 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 175 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
209 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 174 7 Moscow Moscow
210 Galkin Fedor Galkin F. Galkin Fedor 172 2 Moscow Moscow
211 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 168 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
212 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 168 3 Moscow Moscow
213 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 166 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
214 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 165 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
215 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 163 2 Perm Perm
216 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 161 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
217 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 160 2 Perm Perm
218 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 160 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
219 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 160 3 Perm Perm
220 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 159 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
221 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 159 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
222 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 157 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
223 Nikolaev Kirill Nikolaev K. Nikolaev Kirill 154 4 Moscow Moscow
224 Dymbitskaya Valeria Dymbitskaya V. Dymbitskaya Valeria 153 3 Moscow Moscow
225 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 153 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
226 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 152 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
227 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 152 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
228 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 148 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
229 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 145 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
230 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 144 3 Kirov Kirov
231 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 132 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
232 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 131 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
233 Zvezdov Alexandr Zvezdov A. Zvezdov Alexandr 130 2 Moscow Moscow
234 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 118 2 Perm Perm
235 Burmistrov Evgeniy Burmistrov E. Burmistrov Evgeniy 118 2 Moscow Moscow
236 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 117 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
237 Mjasnikov Konstantin Mjasnikov K. Mjasnikov Konstantin 115 2 Simferopol Simferopol
238 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 114 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
239 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 114 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
240 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 101 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
241 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 99 2 Moscow Moscow
242 Danilevskaya Alla Danilevskaya A. Danilevskaya Alla 97 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
243 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 96 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
244 Lazarenko Daniil Lazarenko D. Lazarenko Daniil 93 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
245 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 89 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
246 Sysoeva Anzhelika Sysoeva A. Sysoeva Anzhelika 87 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
247 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 84 3 Kirov Kirov
248 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 83 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
249 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 77 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
250 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 77 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
251 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 76 2 Moscow Moscow
252 Sanarov Anton Sanarov A. Sanarov Anton 72 3 Moscow Moscow
253 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 68 2 Tyumen Tyumen
254 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 61 2 Perm Perm
255 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 59 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
256 Barmin Sergey Barmin S. Barmin Sergey 59 2 Moscow Moscow
257 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 55 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
258 Dolgushyna Nataliia Dolgushyna N. Dolgushyna Nataliia 51 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
259 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 51 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
260 Kretov Nikita Kretov N. Kretov Nikita 51 2 Moscow Moscow
261 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 48 2 Kirov Kirov
262 Konopleva Anastasiya Konopleva A. Konopleva Anastasiya 44 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
263 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 42 2 Perm Perm
264 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 41 2 Kirov Kirov
265 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 35 2 Perm Perm
266 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 34 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
267 Korzhenevich Sergey Korzhenevich S. Korzhenevich Sergey 34 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
268 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 30 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
269 Bukhtoyarova Veronika Bukhtoyarova V. Bukhtoyarova Veronika 14 2 Moscow Moscow
270 Lysenko Igor Lysenko I. Lysenko Igor 4 2 Tyumen Tyumen
271 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk