Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date May 1, 2018 (latest changes May 1, 2018). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 839 13 Moscow Moscow
2 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 807 10 Moscow Moscow
3 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 780 12 Moscow Moscow
4 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 777 15 Moscow Moscow
5 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 766 10 Moscow Moscow
6 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 746 8 Moscow Moscow
7 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 746 13 Moscow Moscow
8 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 742 12 Vidnoye Vidnoye
9 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 742 9 Moscow Moscow
10 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 720 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
11 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 707 13 Moscow Moscow
12 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 697 5 Moscow Moscow
13 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 672 17 Moscow Moscow
14 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 670 4 Tyumen Tyumen
15 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 667 7 Moscow Moscow
16 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 659 4 Moscow Moscow
17 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 658 11 Moscow Moscow
18 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 644 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 643 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
20 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 638 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
21 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 634 11 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
22 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 632 12 Moscow Moscow
23 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 630 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
24 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 624 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
25 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 624 6 Perm Perm
26 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 619 12 Moscow Moscow
27 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 615 6 Kirov Kirov
28 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 613 8 Moscow Moscow
29 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 607 7 Moscow Moscow
30 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 604 13 Ivanovo Ivanovo
31 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 601 4 Perm Perm
32 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 585 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
33 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 583 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 582 10 Simferopol Simferopol
35 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 580 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
36 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 578 7 Moscow Moscow
37 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 578 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
38 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 577 5 Perm Perm
39 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 575 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
40 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 573 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
41 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 573 9 Moscow Moscow
42 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 570 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
43 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 568 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 559 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
45 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 557 6 Perm Perm
46 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 552 3 Moscow Moscow
47 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 551 9 Perm Perm
48 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 550 10 Tyumen Tyumen
49 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 550 7 Moscow Moscow
50 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 546 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
51 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 545 11 Perm Perm
52 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 544 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
53 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 539 7 Perm Perm
54 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 537 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
55 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 531 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
56 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 527 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
57 Yakovleva Maria Yakovleva M. Yakovleva Maria 523 3 Simferopol Simferopol
58 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 515 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
59 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 509 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
60 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 504 6 Moscow Moscow
61 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 499 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 496 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
63 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 494 4 Perm Perm
64 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 488 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
65 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 488 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
66 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 483 5 Perm Perm
67 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 481 10 Moscow Moscow
68 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 481 3 Kostroma Kostroma
69 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 478 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
70 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 477 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
71 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 475 9 Perm Perm
72 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 473 6 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
73 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 472 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
74 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 471 9 Moscow Moscow
75 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 470 6 Tyumen Tyumen
76 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 469 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
77 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 468 7 Moscow Moscow
78 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 468 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
79 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 465 6 Perm Perm
80 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 462 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
81 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 461 5 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
82 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 455 7 Moscow Moscow
83 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 450 6 Ufa Ufa
84 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 448 5 Moscow Moscow
85 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 447 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
86 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 446 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
87 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 439 5 Moscow Moscow
88 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 438 6 Korolyov Korolyov
89 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 437 6 Perm Perm
90 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 435 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
91 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 435 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
92 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 427 2 Vologda Vologda
93 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 425 2 Sarov Sarov
94 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 424 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
95 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 423 4 Simferopol Simferopol
96 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 423 4 Osinniki Osinniki
97 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 423 5 Moscow Moscow
98 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 420 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
99 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 419 3 Barnaul Barnaul
100 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 419 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
101 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 418 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
102 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 417 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
103 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 415 4 Tyumen Tyumen
104 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 415 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
105 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 414 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
106 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 412 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
107 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 411 3 Moscow Moscow
108 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 411 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
109 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 411 7 Perm Perm
110 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 410 5 Kirov Kirov
111 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 410 5 Perm Perm
112 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 408 3 Ufa Ufa
113 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 394 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
114 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 394 3 Tomsk Tomsk
115 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 394 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
116 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 393 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
117 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 393 4 Kirov Kirov
118 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 392 3 Moscow Moscow
119 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr 387 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
120 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 387 7 Ufa Ufa
121 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 382 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
122 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 379 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
123 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 370 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
124 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 368 5 Simferopol Simferopol
125 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 367 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
126 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 365 3 Tyumen Tyumen
127 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 364 4 Kirov Kirov
128 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 364 5 Perm Perm
129 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 364 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
130 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 359 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
131 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 359 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
132 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 355 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
133 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 354 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
134 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 351 5 Moscow Moscow
135 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 348 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
136 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 345 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
137 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 344 4 Moscow Moscow
138 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 330 4 Perm Perm
139 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 329 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
140 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 328 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
141 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 327 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
142 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 325 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
143 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 325 7 Moscow Moscow
144 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 324 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
145 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 323 4 Perm Perm
146 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 320 3 Kirov Kirov
147 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 318 3 Tomsk Tomsk
148 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 317 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
149 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 316 3 Ufa Ufa
150 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 312 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
151 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 309 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
152 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 308 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
153 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 308 3 Moscow Moscow
154 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 308 2 Tomsk Tomsk
155 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 302 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
156 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 296 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
157 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 295 4 Berdsk Berdsk
158 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 294 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
159 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 292 2 Ufa Ufa
160 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 288 6 Moscow Moscow
161 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 286 2 Moscow Moscow
162 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 281 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
163 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 277 2 Khimki Khimki
164 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 272 5 Kirov Kirov
165 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 272 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
166 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 270 3 Perm Perm
167 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 268 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
168 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 265 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
169 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 265 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
170 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 256 4 Kirov Kirov
171 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 256 2 Kirov Kirov
172 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 255 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
173 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 250 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
174 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 249 3 Tyumen Tyumen
175 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 247 4 Perm Perm
176 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 246 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
177 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 244 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
178 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 240 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
179 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 237 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
180 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 236 2 Kirov Kirov
181 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 233 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
182 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 228 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
183 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 227 2 Perm Perm
184 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 227 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
185 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 223 2 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
186 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 223 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
187 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 219 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
188 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 216 2 Kirov Kirov
189 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 214 3 Kirov Kirov
190 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 210 4 Korolyov Korolyov
191 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 207 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
192 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 203 4 Ufa Ufa
193 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 202 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
194 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 202 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
195 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 196 2 Perm Perm
196 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 194 2 Perm Perm
197 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 193 4 Perm Perm
198 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 191 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
199 Dymbitskaya Valeria Dymbitskaya V. Dymbitskaya Valeria 189 3 Moscow Moscow
200 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 188 4 Perm Perm
201 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 187 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
202 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 187 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
203 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 185 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
204 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 185 3 Kirov Kirov
205 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 184 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
206 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 182 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
207 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 182 3 Kirov Kirov
208 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 181 2 Simferopol Simferopol
209 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 181 2 Ufa Ufa
210 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 177 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
211 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 174 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
212 Chernykh Anton Chernykh A. Chernykh Anton 174 4 Moscow Moscow
213 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 172 7 Moscow Moscow
214 Galkin Fedor Galkin F. Galkin Fedor 172 2 Moscow Moscow
215 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 169 3 Moscow Moscow
216 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 169 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
217 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 168 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
218 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 165 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
219 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 164 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
220 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 163 2 Perm Perm
221 Nikolaev Kirill Nikolaev K. Nikolaev Kirill 163 4 Moscow Moscow
222 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 161 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
223 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 160 2 Perm Perm
224 Zvezdov Alexandr Zvezdov A. Zvezdov Alexandr 160 2 Moscow Moscow
225 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 160 3 Perm Perm
226 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 157 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
227 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 155 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
228 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 153 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
229 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 152 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
230 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel 152 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
231 Gracheva Evgeniya Gracheva E. Gracheva Evgeniya 145 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
232 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 145 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
233 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 144 3 Kirov Kirov
234 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 132 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
235 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 131 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
236 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 127 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
237 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 118 2 Perm Perm
238 Burmistrov Evgeniy Burmistrov E. Burmistrov Evgeniy 118 2 Moscow Moscow
239 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 117 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
240 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 114 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
241 Mjasnikov Konstantin Mjasnikov K. Mjasnikov Konstantin 112 2 Simferopol Simferopol
242 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 110 2 Moscow Moscow
243 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 108 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
244 Danilevskaya Alla Danilevskaya A. Danilevskaya Alla 101 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
245 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 99 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
246 Lazarenko Daniil Lazarenko D. Lazarenko Daniil 93 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
247 Sysoeva Anzhelika Sysoeva A. Sysoeva Anzhelika 91 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
248 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 89 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
249 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 88 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
250 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 84 3 Kirov Kirov
251 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 83 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
252 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 83 2 Moscow Moscow
253 Sanarov Anton Sanarov A. Sanarov Anton 79 3 Moscow Moscow
254 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 77 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
255 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 70 2 Perm Perm
256 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 68 2 Tyumen Tyumen
257 Barmin Sergey Barmin S. Barmin Sergey 65 2 Moscow Moscow
258 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 64 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
259 Trubitsyna Lukerya Trubitsyna L. Trubitsyna Lukerya 58 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
260 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 58 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
261 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 55 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
262 Konopleva Anastasiya Konopleva A. Konopleva Anastasiya 52 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
263 Dolgushyna Nataliia Dolgushyna N. Dolgushyna Nataliia 51 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
264 Kretov Nikita Kretov N. Kretov Nikita 50 2 Moscow Moscow
265 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 48 2 Kirov Kirov
266 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 42 2 Perm Perm
267 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 41 2 Barnaul Barnaul
268 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 41 2 Kirov Kirov
269 Gubanova Kristina Gubanova K. Gubanova Kristina 39 2 Barnaul Barnaul
270 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 36 2 Perm Perm
271 Korzhenevich Sergey Korzhenevich S. Korzhenevich Sergey 35 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
272 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 34 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
273 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 30 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
274 Bukhtoyarova Veronika Bukhtoyarova V. Bukhtoyarova Veronika 14 2 Moscow Moscow
275 Lysenko Igor Lysenko I. Lysenko Igor 8 2 Tyumen Tyumen
276 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk