Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date April 4, 2018 (latest changes April 4, 2018). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 812 12 Moscow Moscow
2 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 800 13 Moscow Moscow
3 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 787 10 Moscow Moscow
4 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 785 13 Moscow Moscow
5 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 779 9 Moscow Moscow
6 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 758 13 Vidnoye Vidnoye
7 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 736 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
8 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 725 14 Moscow Moscow
9 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 713 15 Moscow Moscow
10 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 712 5 Moscow Moscow
11 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 692 4 Tyumen Tyumen
12 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 681 8 Moscow Moscow
13 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 678 8 Moscow Moscow
14 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 673 4 Moscow Moscow
15 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 664 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
16 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 663 10 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
17 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 657 8 Moscow Moscow
18 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 656 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 654 11 Moscow Moscow
20 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 646 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
21 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 641 12 Moscow Moscow
22 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 637 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
23 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 626 8 Moscow Moscow
24 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 620 13 Ivanovo Ivanovo
25 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 619 7 Moscow Moscow
26 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 614 8 Perm Perm
27 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 610 10 Moscow Moscow
28 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 609 8 Moscow Moscow
29 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 602 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
30 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 602 7 Irkutsk Irkutsk
31 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 597 16 Moscow Moscow
32 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 590 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
33 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 589 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 585 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 582 11 Ivanovo Ivanovo
36 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 581 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 580 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
38 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 573 9 Tyumen Tyumen
39 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 568 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
40 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 566 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
41 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 565 6 Moscow Moscow
42 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 564 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
43 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 564 3 Moscow Moscow
44 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 560 5 Kirov Kirov
45 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 559 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
46 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 556 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 548 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
48 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 546 4 Perm Perm
49 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 543 10 Perm Perm
50 Yakovleva Maria Yakovleva M. Yakovleva Maria 532 3 Simferopol Simferopol
51 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 521 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
52 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 519 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
53 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 516 6 Moscow Moscow
54 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 511 9 Simferopol Simferopol
55 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 510 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
56 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 499 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
57 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 499 8 Perm Perm
58 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 496 3 Kostroma Kostroma
59 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 491 10 Moscow Moscow
60 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 489 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 488 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 487 5 Perm Perm
63 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 485 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 484 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
65 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 481 9 Moscow Moscow
66 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 480 5 Perm Perm
67 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 479 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 477 6 Ufa Ufa
69 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 476 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
70 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 476 5 Moscow Moscow
71 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 476 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
72 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 476 7 Moscow Moscow
73 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 471 5 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
74 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 469 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
75 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 461 6 Korolyov Korolyov
76 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 457 8 Moscow Moscow
77 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 455 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
78 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 451 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
79 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 447 5 Moscow Moscow
80 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 443 4 Moscow Moscow
81 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 434 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
82 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 434 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
83 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 432 2 Sarov Sarov
84 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 432 6 Moscow Moscow
85 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 432 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
86 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 432 4 Simferopol Simferopol
87 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 430 4 Osinniki Osinniki
88 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 428 7 Perm Perm
89 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 426 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
90 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 426 3 Barnaul Barnaul
91 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 422 4 Tyumen Tyumen
92 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 422 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
93 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 420 5 Perm Perm
94 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 420 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
95 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 419 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
96 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 414 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
97 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 410 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
98 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 402 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
99 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 401 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
100 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 401 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
101 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 400 3 Tomsk Tomsk
102 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 400 4 Kirov Kirov
103 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 396 7 Ufa Ufa
104 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr 395 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 392 5 Perm Perm
106 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 388 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
107 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 388 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
108 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 383 7 Irkutsk Irkutsk
109 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 382 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
110 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 378 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
111 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 376 5 Simferopol Simferopol
112 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 374 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 370 4 Kirov Kirov
114 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 370 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
115 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 368 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
116 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 365 4 Perm Perm
117 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 365 5 Tyumen Tyumen
118 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 361 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
119 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 359 5 Moscow Moscow
120 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 359 6 Moscow Moscow
121 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 359 6 Perm Perm
122 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 359 4 Moscow Moscow
123 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 357 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
124 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 356 3 Perm Perm
125 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 355 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
126 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 352 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
127 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 344 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
128 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 344 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
129 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 343 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
130 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 340 5 Perm Perm
131 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 337 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
132 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 335 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
133 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 331 7 Moscow Moscow
134 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 330 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
135 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 328 3 Moscow Moscow
136 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 326 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
137 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 325 3 Kirov Kirov
138 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 324 3 Tomsk Tomsk
139 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 321 3 Ufa Ufa
140 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 319 4 Perm Perm
141 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 317 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
142 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 313 2 Tomsk Tomsk
143 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 313 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
144 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 307 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
145 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 302 4 Kirov Kirov
146 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 301 6 Moscow Moscow
147 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 301 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
148 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 300 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
149 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 300 3 Perm Perm
150 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 300 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
151 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 300 4 Berdsk Berdsk
152 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 293 2 Ufa Ufa
153 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 291 2 Moscow Moscow
154 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 286 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
155 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 282 2 Khimki Khimki
156 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 281 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
157 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 280 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
158 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 278 4 Kirov Kirov
159 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 272 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
160 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 272 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
161 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 261 4 Kirov Kirov
162 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 260 2 Kirov Kirov
163 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 259 2 Perm Perm
164 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 256 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
165 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 254 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
166 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 253 3 Tyumen Tyumen
167 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 252 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
168 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 250 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
169 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 248 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
170 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 240 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
171 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 239 2 Kirov Kirov
172 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 236 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
173 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 231 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
174 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 231 3 Perm Perm
175 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 227 2 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
176 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 226 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
177 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 222 4 Korolyov Korolyov
178 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 222 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
179 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 221 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
180 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 219 2 Kirov Kirov
181 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 217 3 Kirov Kirov
182 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 210 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
183 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 205 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
184 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 198 2 Perm Perm
185 Dymbitskaya Valeria Dymbitskaya V. Dymbitskaya Valeria 198 3 Moscow Moscow
186 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 197 2 Perm Perm
187 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 196 3 Perm Perm
188 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 194 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
189 Chernykh Anton Chernykh A. Chernykh Anton 192 4 Moscow Moscow
190 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 191 3 Moscow Moscow
191 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 191 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
192 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 191 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
193 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 189 3 Perm Perm
194 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 188 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
195 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 188 2 Ufa Ufa
196 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 187 3 Kirov Kirov
197 Nikolaev Kirill Nikolaev K. Nikolaev Kirill 187 4 Moscow Moscow
198 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 187 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
199 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 185 2 Simferopol Simferopol
200 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 185 2 Ufa Ufa
201 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 184 3 Kirov Kirov
202 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 183 7 Moscow Moscow
203 Galkin Fedor Galkin F. Galkin Fedor 182 2 Moscow Moscow
204 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 180 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
205 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 180 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
206 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 177 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
207 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 172 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
208 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 170 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
209 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 168 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
210 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 167 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
211 Zvezdov Alexandr Zvezdov A. Zvezdov Alexandr 163 2 Moscow Moscow
212 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 163 3 Perm Perm
213 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 163 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
214 Gracheva Evgeniya Gracheva E. Gracheva Evgeniya 162 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
215 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 162 2 Moscow Moscow
216 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 162 3 Perm Perm
217 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 156 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
218 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 155 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
219 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 155 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
220 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel 154 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
221 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 154 3 Perm Perm
222 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 148 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
223 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 147 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
224 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 146 3 Kirov Kirov
225 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 137 3 Ufa Ufa
226 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 134 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
227 Burmistrov Evgeniy Burmistrov E. Burmistrov Evgeniy 133 2 Moscow Moscow
228 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 129 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
229 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 120 2 Perm Perm
230 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 119 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
231 Mjasnikov Konstantin Mjasnikov K. Mjasnikov Konstantin 114 2 Simferopol Simferopol
232 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 112 2 Moscow Moscow
233 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 110 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
234 Danilevskaya Alla Danilevskaya A. Danilevskaya Alla 103 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
235 Lazarenko Daniil Lazarenko D. Lazarenko Daniil 102 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
236 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 101 2 Tyumen Tyumen
237 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 101 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
238 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 97 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
239 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 96 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
240 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 94 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
241 Sysoeva Anzhelika Sysoeva A. Sysoeva Anzhelika 92 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
242 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 92 3 Moscow Moscow
243 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 91 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
244 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 89 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
245 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 85 3 Kirov Kirov
246 Sanarov Anton Sanarov A. Sanarov Anton 82 3 Moscow Moscow
247 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 71 2 Perm Perm
248 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 69 2 Tyumen Tyumen
249 Barmin Sergey Barmin S. Barmin Sergey 69 2 Moscow Moscow
250 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 65 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
251 Dolgushyna Nataliia Dolgushyna N. Dolgushyna Nataliia 59 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
252 Trubitsyna Lukerya Trubitsyna L. Trubitsyna Lukerya 59 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
253 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 59 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
254 Konopleva Anastasiya Konopleva A. Konopleva Anastasiya 53 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
255 Kretov Nikita Kretov N. Kretov Nikita 50 2 Moscow Moscow
256 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 48 2 Kirov Kirov
257 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 42 2 Perm Perm
258 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 42 2 Barnaul Barnaul
259 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 42 2 Kirov Kirov
260 Gubanova Kristina Gubanova K. Gubanova Kristina 39 2 Barnaul Barnaul
261 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 37 2 Perm Perm
262 Korzhenevich Sergey Korzhenevich S. Korzhenevich Sergey 35 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
263 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 35 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
264 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 30 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
265 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 22 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
266 Bukhtoyarova Veronika Bukhtoyarova V. Bukhtoyarova Veronika 13 2 Moscow Moscow
267 Lysenko Igor Lysenko I. Lysenko Igor 8 2 Tyumen Tyumen
268 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk