Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date April 22, 2018 (latest changes April 22, 2018). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 812 11 Moscow Moscow
2 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 800 12 Moscow Moscow
3 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 784 12 Moscow Moscow
4 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 778 9 Moscow Moscow
5 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 763 9 Moscow Moscow
6 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 760 12 Vidnoye Vidnoye
7 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 736 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
8 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 724 13 Moscow Moscow
9 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 712 5 Moscow Moscow
10 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 706 14 Moscow Moscow
11 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 683 7 Moscow Moscow
12 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 682 4 Tyumen Tyumen
13 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 681 7 Moscow Moscow
14 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 673 4 Moscow Moscow
15 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 664 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
16 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 663 10 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
17 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 658 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
18 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 657 8 Moscow Moscow
19 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 656 11 Moscow Moscow
20 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 646 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
21 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 638 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
22 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 636 12 Moscow Moscow
23 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 626 8 Moscow Moscow
24 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 622 7 Moscow Moscow
25 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 619 13 Ivanovo Ivanovo
26 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 610 10 Moscow Moscow
27 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 602 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
28 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 601 8 Perm Perm
29 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 598 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
30 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 592 7 Moscow Moscow
31 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 590 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
32 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 589 16 Moscow Moscow
33 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 588 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 585 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 582 11 Ivanovo Ivanovo
36 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 581 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 580 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
38 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 568 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
39 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 566 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
40 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 565 6 Moscow Moscow
41 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 564 3 Moscow Moscow
42 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 563 9 Tyumen Tyumen
43 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 560 5 Kirov Kirov
44 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 558 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 555 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
46 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 549 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
47 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 548 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
48 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 546 4 Perm Perm
49 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 546 10 Perm Perm
50 Yakovleva Maria Yakovleva M. Yakovleva Maria 532 3 Simferopol Simferopol
51 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 524 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
52 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 520 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
53 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 516 6 Moscow Moscow
54 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 511 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
55 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 511 9 Simferopol Simferopol
56 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 500 8 Perm Perm
57 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 498 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
58 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 493 10 Moscow Moscow
59 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 489 3 Kostroma Kostroma
60 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 488 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 487 5 Perm Perm
62 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 487 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
63 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 484 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
64 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 483 9 Moscow Moscow
65 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 482 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
66 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 480 5 Perm Perm
67 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 480 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 479 7 Moscow Moscow
69 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 479 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
70 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 476 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
71 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 472 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
72 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 471 5 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
73 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 459 6 Ufa Ufa
74 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 457 8 Moscow Moscow
75 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 455 5 Moscow Moscow
76 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 454 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
77 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 453 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
78 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 448 6 Korolyov Korolyov
79 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 447 5 Moscow Moscow
80 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 443 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
81 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 434 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
82 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 432 2 Sarov Sarov
83 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 432 5 Moscow Moscow
84 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 432 4 Simferopol Simferopol
85 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 430 4 Osinniki Osinniki
86 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 427 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
87 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 426 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
88 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 426 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
89 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 426 3 Barnaul Barnaul
90 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 423 4 Tyumen Tyumen
91 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 422 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
92 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 420 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
93 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 419 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
94 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 418 5 Perm Perm
95 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 418 7 Perm Perm
96 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 417 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
97 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 410 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
98 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 406 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
99 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 401 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
100 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 401 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
101 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 400 3 Tomsk Tomsk
102 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 400 3 Moscow Moscow
103 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 400 4 Kirov Kirov
104 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 399 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
105 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 396 7 Ufa Ufa
106 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr 395 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
107 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 392 5 Perm Perm
108 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 389 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
109 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 388 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
110 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 382 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
111 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 382 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 377 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 376 5 Simferopol Simferopol
114 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 375 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
115 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 370 4 Kirov Kirov
116 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 370 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
117 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 366 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
118 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 365 4 Perm Perm
119 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 365 5 Tyumen Tyumen
120 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 365 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
121 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 361 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
122 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 359 6 Perm Perm
123 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 357 5 Moscow Moscow
124 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 356 3 Perm Perm
125 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 355 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
126 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 352 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
127 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 352 4 Moscow Moscow
128 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 349 6 Moscow Moscow
129 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 344 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
130 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 344 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
131 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 335 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
132 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 335 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
133 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 333 7 Moscow Moscow
134 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 331 5 Perm Perm
135 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 330 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
136 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 329 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
137 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 325 3 Kirov Kirov
138 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 324 3 Tomsk Tomsk
139 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 322 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
140 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 321 3 Ufa Ufa
141 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 319 4 Perm Perm
142 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 317 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
143 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 314 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
144 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 313 2 Tomsk Tomsk
145 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 312 3 Moscow Moscow
146 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 307 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
147 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 302 4 Kirov Kirov
148 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 301 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
149 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 300 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
150 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 300 3 Perm Perm
151 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 300 4 Berdsk Berdsk
152 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 298 2 Ufa Ufa
153 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 294 6 Moscow Moscow
154 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 291 2 Moscow Moscow
155 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 286 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
156 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 282 2 Khimki Khimki
157 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 278 4 Kirov Kirov
158 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 276 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
159 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 274 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
160 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 269 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
161 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 261 4 Kirov Kirov
162 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 260 2 Kirov Kirov
163 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 259 2 Perm Perm
164 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 259 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
165 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 254 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
166 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 253 3 Tyumen Tyumen
167 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 252 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
168 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 250 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
169 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 248 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
170 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 243 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
171 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 240 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
172 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 239 2 Kirov Kirov
173 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 236 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
174 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 232 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
175 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 232 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
176 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 231 3 Perm Perm
177 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 227 2 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
178 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 226 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
179 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 222 4 Korolyov Korolyov
180 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 222 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
181 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 219 2 Kirov Kirov
182 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 217 3 Kirov Kirov
183 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 210 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
184 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 206 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
185 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 205 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
186 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 198 2 Perm Perm
187 Dymbitskaya Valeria Dymbitskaya V. Dymbitskaya Valeria 198 3 Moscow Moscow
188 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 197 2 Perm Perm
189 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 196 3 Perm Perm
190 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 194 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
191 Nikolaev Kirill Nikolaev K. Nikolaev Kirill 191 4 Moscow Moscow
192 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 191 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
193 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 191 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
194 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 189 3 Perm Perm
195 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 188 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
196 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 188 2 Ufa Ufa
197 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 187 3 Kirov Kirov
198 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 187 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
199 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 185 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
200 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 185 2 Simferopol Simferopol
201 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 185 2 Ufa Ufa
202 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 184 3 Kirov Kirov
203 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 180 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
204 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 177 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
205 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 176 7 Moscow Moscow
206 Galkin Fedor Galkin F. Galkin Fedor 175 2 Moscow Moscow
207 Chernykh Anton Chernykh A. Chernykh Anton 173 4 Moscow Moscow
208 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 172 3 Moscow Moscow
209 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 172 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
210 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 170 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
211 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 168 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
212 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 167 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
213 Zvezdov Alexandr Zvezdov A. Zvezdov Alexandr 163 2 Moscow Moscow
214 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 163 3 Perm Perm
215 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 163 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
216 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 162 2 Moscow Moscow
217 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 162 3 Perm Perm
218 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 160 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
219 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 158 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
220 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 155 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
221 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 155 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
222 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel 154 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
223 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 154 3 Perm Perm
224 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 148 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
225 Gracheva Evgeniya Gracheva E. Gracheva Evgeniya 147 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
226 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 146 3 Kirov Kirov
227 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 134 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
228 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 133 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
229 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 129 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
230 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 127 3 Ufa Ufa
231 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 120 2 Perm Perm
232 Burmistrov Evgeniy Burmistrov E. Burmistrov Evgeniy 120 2 Moscow Moscow
233 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 119 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
234 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 116 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
235 Mjasnikov Konstantin Mjasnikov K. Mjasnikov Konstantin 114 2 Simferopol Simferopol
236 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 112 2 Moscow Moscow
237 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 110 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
238 Danilevskaya Alla Danilevskaya A. Danilevskaya Alla 103 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
239 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 101 2 Tyumen Tyumen
240 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 101 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
241 Lazarenko Daniil Lazarenko D. Lazarenko Daniil 95 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
242 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 94 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
243 Sysoeva Anzhelika Sysoeva A. Sysoeva Anzhelika 92 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
244 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 91 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
245 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 89 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
246 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 85 3 Kirov Kirov
247 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 85 2 Moscow Moscow
248 Sanarov Anton Sanarov A. Sanarov Anton 82 3 Moscow Moscow
249 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 78 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
250 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 71 2 Perm Perm
251 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 69 2 Tyumen Tyumen
252 Barmin Sergey Barmin S. Barmin Sergey 66 2 Moscow Moscow
253 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 65 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
254 Trubitsyna Lukerya Trubitsyna L. Trubitsyna Lukerya 59 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
255 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 59 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
256 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 56 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
257 Konopleva Anastasiya Konopleva A. Konopleva Anastasiya 53 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
258 Dolgushyna Nataliia Dolgushyna N. Dolgushyna Nataliia 52 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
259 Kretov Nikita Kretov N. Kretov Nikita 50 2 Moscow Moscow
260 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 48 2 Kirov Kirov
261 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 42 2 Perm Perm
262 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 42 2 Barnaul Barnaul
263 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 42 2 Kirov Kirov
264 Gubanova Kristina Gubanova K. Gubanova Kristina 39 2 Barnaul Barnaul
265 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 37 2 Perm Perm
266 Korzhenevich Sergey Korzhenevich S. Korzhenevich Sergey 35 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
267 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 35 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
268 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 30 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
269 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 22 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
270 Bukhtoyarova Veronika Bukhtoyarova V. Bukhtoyarova Veronika 13 2 Moscow Moscow
271 Lysenko Igor Lysenko I. Lysenko Igor 8 2 Tyumen Tyumen
272 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk