Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date March 5, 2018 (latest changes March 5, 2018). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 812 13 Moscow Moscow
2 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 805 10 Moscow Moscow
3 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 795 14 Moscow Moscow
4 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 787 11 Moscow Moscow
5 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 779 14 Moscow Moscow
6 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 754 13 Vidnoye Vidnoye
7 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 741 5 Moscow Moscow
8 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 735 5 Moscow Moscow
9 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 733 14 Moscow Moscow
10 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 733 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
11 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 722 15 Moscow Moscow
12 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 717 9 Moscow Moscow
13 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 699 4 Tyumen Tyumen
14 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 695 9 Moscow Moscow
15 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 692 9 Moscow Moscow
16 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 672 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
17 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 661 11 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
18 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 659 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 654 11 Moscow Moscow
20 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 638 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
21 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 630 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
22 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 628 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
23 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 627 8 Perm Perm
24 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 625 9 Moscow Moscow
25 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 622 7 Moscow Moscow
26 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 622 11 Moscow Moscow
27 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 621 9 Moscow Moscow
28 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 619 14 Ivanovo Ivanovo
29 Yakovleva Maria Yakovleva M. Yakovleva Maria 616 4 Simferopol Simferopol
30 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 614 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
31 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 612 10 Tyumen Tyumen
32 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 604 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
33 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 602 7 Irkutsk Irkutsk
34 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 600 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 599 15 Moscow Moscow
36 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 593 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 589 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
38 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 580 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
39 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 579 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
40 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 571 12 Moscow Moscow
41 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 569 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
42 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 568 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
43 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 568 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
44 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 567 10 Moscow Moscow
45 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 566 3 Moscow Moscow
46 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 565 6 Moscow Moscow
47 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 560 5 Kirov Kirov
48 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 551 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
49 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 551 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
50 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 548 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
51 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 546 4 Perm Perm
52 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 546 10 Perm Perm
53 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 546 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
54 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 540 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
55 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 536 5 Moscow Moscow
56 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 529 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
57 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 527 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
58 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 523 9 Simferopol Simferopol
59 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 522 6 Moscow Moscow
60 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 515 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 514 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 514 11 Moscow Moscow
63 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 513 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 512 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
65 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 510 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
66 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 510 8 Perm Perm
67 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 503 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
68 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 498 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
69 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 496 3 Kostroma Kostroma
70 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 495 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
71 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 491 5 Perm Perm
72 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 487 5 Perm Perm
73 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 485 6 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
74 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 485 7 Moscow Moscow
75 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 477 9 Moscow Moscow
76 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 474 3 Sarov Sarov
77 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 474 6 Moscow Moscow
78 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 473 6 Ufa Ufa
79 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 465 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
80 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 465 4 Barnaul Barnaul
81 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 463 5 Moscow Moscow
82 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 456 7 Korolyov Korolyov
83 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 451 4 Simferopol Simferopol
84 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 448 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
85 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 447 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
86 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 446 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
87 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr 442 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
88 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 437 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
89 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 436 4 Tyumen Tyumen
90 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 430 5 Perm Perm
91 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 430 4 Osinniki Osinniki
92 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 427 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
93 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 426 7 Perm Perm
94 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 426 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
95 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 421 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
96 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 418 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
97 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 418 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
98 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 413 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
99 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 406 3 Moscow Moscow
100 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 404 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
101 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 402 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
102 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 401 7 Ufa Ufa
103 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 400 3 Tomsk Tomsk
104 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 400 4 Kirov Kirov
105 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 400 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
106 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 399 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
107 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 398 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
108 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 395 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
109 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 395 5 Moscow Moscow
110 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 391 5 Perm Perm
111 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 388 6 Perm Perm
112 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 387 5 Moscow Moscow
113 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 385 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
114 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 384 5 Simferopol Simferopol
115 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 383 7 Irkutsk Irkutsk
116 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 382 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
117 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 377 4 Moscow Moscow
118 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 375 5 Tyumen Tyumen
119 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 375 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
120 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 370 4 Kirov Kirov
121 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 370 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
122 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 368 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
123 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 368 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
124 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 365 4 Perm Perm
125 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 364 8 Moscow Moscow
126 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 361 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
127 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 360 3 Perm Perm
128 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 357 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
129 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 352 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
130 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 344 5 Perm Perm
131 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 344 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
132 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 343 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
133 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 343 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
134 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 343 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
135 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 338 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
136 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 335 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
137 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 331 7 Moscow Moscow
138 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 331 6 Moscow Moscow
139 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 330 4 Moscow Moscow
140 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 327 3 Ufa Ufa
141 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 325 3 Kirov Kirov
142 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 324 3 Tomsk Tomsk
143 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 319 4 Perm Perm
144 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 317 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
145 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 313 2 Tomsk Tomsk
146 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 313 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
147 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 307 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
148 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 302 4 Kirov Kirov
149 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 301 2 Khimki Khimki
150 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 300 3 Perm Perm
151 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 300 2 Vologda Vologda
152 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 300 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
153 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 300 4 Berdsk Berdsk
154 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 299 4 Tyumen Tyumen
155 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 299 2 Moscow Moscow
156 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 298 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
157 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 296 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
158 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 295 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
159 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 293 2 Ufa Ufa
160 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 291 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
161 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 282 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
162 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 281 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
163 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 278 4 Kirov Kirov
164 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 274 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
165 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 267 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
166 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 262 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
167 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 261 4 Kirov Kirov
168 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 260 2 Kirov Kirov
169 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 259 2 Perm Perm
170 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 255 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
171 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 254 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
172 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 254 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
173 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 252 2 Vologda Vologda
174 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 252 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
175 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 250 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
176 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 246 5 Korolyov Korolyov
177 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 243 3 Perm Perm
178 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 239 2 Kirov Kirov
179 Galkin Fedor Galkin F. Galkin Fedor 238 3 Moscow Moscow
180 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 236 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
181 Dymbitskaya Valeria Dymbitskaya V. Dymbitskaya Valeria 229 3 Moscow Moscow
182 Sokolova Maria Sokolova M. Sokolova Maria 228 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
183 Nikolaev Kirill Nikolaev K. Nikolaev Kirill 228 5 Moscow Moscow
184 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 227 2 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
185 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 226 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
186 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 226 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
187 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 222 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
188 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 219 2 Kirov Kirov
189 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 217 3 Kirov Kirov
190 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 217 2 Simferopol Simferopol
191 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 212 2 Vologda Vologda
192 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 211 2 Perm Perm
193 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 210 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
194 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 203 8 Moscow Moscow
195 Zvezdov Alexandr Zvezdov A. Zvezdov Alexandr 202 3 Moscow Moscow
196 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 201 2 Perm Perm
197 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 200 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
198 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 196 3 Perm Perm
199 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 195 2 Moscow Moscow
200 Chernykh Anton Chernykh A. Chernykh Anton 194 4 Moscow Moscow
201 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 194 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
202 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 192 3 Moscow Moscow
203 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 191 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
204 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 191 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
205 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 189 3 Perm Perm
206 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 188 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
207 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 188 2 Ufa Ufa
208 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 187 3 Kirov Kirov
209 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 187 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
210 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 185 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
211 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 185 2 Ufa Ufa
212 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 184 3 Kirov Kirov
213 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 182 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
214 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 182 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
215 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 180 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
216 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 179 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
217 Lenskiy Anton Lenskiy A. Lenskiy Anton 178 2 Elektrostal Elektrostal
218 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 178 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
219 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 177 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
220 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 163 3 Perm Perm
221 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 163 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
222 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 162 3 Perm Perm
223 Gracheva Evgeniya Gracheva E. Gracheva Evgeniya 162 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
224 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 158 3 Perm Perm
225 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 156 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
226 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 155 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
227 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel 154 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
228 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 148 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
229 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 148 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
230 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 147 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
231 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 146 3 Kirov Kirov
232 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 142 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
233 Frolochkin Vladimir Frolochkin V. Frolochkin Vladimir 136 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
234 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 134 3 Ufa Ufa
235 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 134 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
236 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 133 3 Moscow Moscow
237 Burmistrov Evgeniy Burmistrov E. Burmistrov Evgeniy 133 2 Moscow Moscow
238 Mjasnikov Konstantin Mjasnikov K. Mjasnikov Konstantin 130 2 Simferopol Simferopol
239 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 130 4 Moscow Moscow
240 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 129 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
241 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 120 2 Perm Perm
242 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 119 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
243 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 117 3 Vologda Vologda
244 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 105 2 Moscow Moscow
245 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 104 2 Tyumen Tyumen
246 Danilevskaya Alla Danilevskaya A. Danilevskaya Alla 103 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
247 Lazarenko Daniil Lazarenko D. Lazarenko Daniil 102 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
248 Velikanov Vyacheslav Velikanov V. Velikanov Vyacheslav 101 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
249 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 101 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
250 Abrashkin Oleg Abrashkin O. Abrashkin Oleg 98 2 Sarov Sarov
251 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 97 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
252 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 96 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
253 Sysoeva Anzhelika Sysoeva A. Sysoeva Anzhelika 95 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
254 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 94 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
255 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 91 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
256 Sanarov Anton Sanarov A. Sanarov Anton 89 3 Moscow Moscow
257 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 85 3 Kirov Kirov
258 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 80 2 Perm Perm
259 Dolgushyna Nataliia Dolgushyna N. Dolgushyna Nataliia 79 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
260 Anokhin Pavel Anokhin P. Anokhin Pavel 74 2 Moscow Moscow
261 Barmin Sergey Barmin S. Barmin Sergey 74 2 Moscow Moscow
262 Pletnev Daniil Pletnev D. Pletnev Daniil 70 2 Moscow Moscow
263 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 69 2 Tyumen Tyumen
264 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 65 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
265 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 65 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
266 Konopleva Anastasiya Konopleva A. Konopleva Anastasiya 61 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
267 Trubitsyna Lukerya Trubitsyna L. Trubitsyna Lukerya 59 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
268 Belousova Marina Belousova M. Belousova Marina 56 2 Moscow Moscow
269 Kretov Nikita Kretov N. Kretov Nikita 50 2 Moscow Moscow
270 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 48 2 Kirov Kirov
271 Zaytsev Dmitry Zaytsev D. Zaytsev Dmitry 45 2 Korolyov Korolyov
272 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 42 2 Perm Perm
273 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 42 2 Barnaul Barnaul
274 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 42 2 Kirov Kirov
275 Gubanova Kristina Gubanova K. Gubanova Kristina 39 2 Barnaul Barnaul
276 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 38 2 Perm Perm
277 Korzhenevich Sergey Korzhenevich S. Korzhenevich Sergey 36 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
278 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 35 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
279 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 30 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
280 Bukhtoyarova Veronika Bukhtoyarova V. Bukhtoyarova Veronika 25 2 Moscow Moscow
281 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 22 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
282 Fadina Elena Fadina E. Fadina Elena 22 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
283 Lysenko Igor Lysenko I. Lysenko Igor 11 2 Tyumen Tyumen
284 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk