Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date March 27, 2018 (latest changes March 27, 2018). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 810 12 Moscow Moscow
2 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 805 13 Moscow Moscow
3 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 785 13 Moscow Moscow
4 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 785 10 Moscow Moscow
5 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 780 9 Moscow Moscow
6 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 753 13 Vidnoye Vidnoye
7 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 732 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
8 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 726 15 Moscow Moscow
9 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 720 14 Moscow Moscow
10 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 712 5 Moscow Moscow
11 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 697 8 Moscow Moscow
12 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 692 4 Tyumen Tyumen
13 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 689 4 Moscow Moscow
14 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 679 8 Moscow Moscow
15 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 678 8 Moscow Moscow
16 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 669 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
17 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 663 10 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
18 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 662 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 658 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
20 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 654 11 Moscow Moscow
21 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 642 12 Moscow Moscow
22 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 637 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
23 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 626 8 Perm Perm
24 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 626 8 Moscow Moscow
25 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 619 7 Moscow Moscow
26 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 618 13 Ivanovo Ivanovo
27 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 613 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
28 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 610 10 Moscow Moscow
29 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 609 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
30 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 604 8 Moscow Moscow
31 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 602 11 Ivanovo Ivanovo
32 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 602 7 Irkutsk Irkutsk
33 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 595 16 Moscow Moscow
34 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 591 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 589 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 588 9 Tyumen Tyumen
37 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 585 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
38 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 580 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
39 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 568 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
40 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 565 6 Moscow Moscow
41 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 565 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 565 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
43 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 564 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
44 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 564 3 Moscow Moscow
45 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 560 5 Kirov Kirov
46 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 560 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
47 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 551 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Yakovleva Maria Yakovleva M. Yakovleva Maria 548 3 Simferopol Simferopol
49 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 546 4 Perm Perm
50 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 545 10 Perm Perm
51 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 532 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
52 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 531 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
53 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 512 6 Moscow Moscow
54 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 509 9 Simferopol Simferopol
55 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 509 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
56 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 503 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
57 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 503 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
58 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 499 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
59 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 499 8 Perm Perm
60 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 498 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 497 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 496 3 Kostroma Kostroma
63 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 492 10 Moscow Moscow
64 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 487 5 Perm Perm
65 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 484 9 Moscow Moscow
66 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 480 5 Perm Perm
67 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 479 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
68 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 479 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
69 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 477 6 Ufa Ufa
70 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 474 7 Moscow Moscow
71 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 474 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
72 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 472 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
73 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 471 5 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
74 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 471 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
75 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 468 5 Moscow Moscow
76 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 463 6 Korolyov Korolyov
77 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 460 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
78 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 453 8 Moscow Moscow
79 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 451 4 Simferopol Simferopol
80 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 448 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
81 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 445 6 Moscow Moscow
82 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 444 5 Moscow Moscow
83 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 443 4 Moscow Moscow
84 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 437 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
85 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 434 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
86 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 432 2 Sarov Sarov
87 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 430 4 Osinniki Osinniki
88 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 430 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
89 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 426 7 Perm Perm
90 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 426 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
91 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 426 3 Barnaul Barnaul
92 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 422 4 Tyumen Tyumen
93 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 422 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
94 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 421 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
95 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 420 5 Perm Perm
96 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 414 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
97 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr 413 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
98 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 409 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
99 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 402 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
100 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 402 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
101 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 401 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
102 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 400 3 Tomsk Tomsk
103 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 400 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
104 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 400 4 Kirov Kirov
105 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 399 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
106 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 395 7 Ufa Ufa
107 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 385 5 Perm Perm
108 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 383 7 Irkutsk Irkutsk
109 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 382 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
110 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 382 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
111 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 381 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 380 6 Perm Perm
113 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 378 5 Simferopol Simferopol
114 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 374 5 Moscow Moscow
115 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 370 4 Kirov Kirov
116 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 370 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
117 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 365 4 Perm Perm
118 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 365 5 Tyumen Tyumen
119 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 363 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
120 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 361 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
121 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 361 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
122 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 359 6 Moscow Moscow
123 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 359 4 Moscow Moscow
124 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 357 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
125 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 356 3 Perm Perm
126 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 355 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
127 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 352 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
128 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 344 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
129 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 344 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
130 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 343 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
131 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 340 5 Perm Perm
132 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 335 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
133 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 333 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
134 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 331 7 Moscow Moscow
135 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 328 3 Moscow Moscow
136 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 326 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
137 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 325 3 Kirov Kirov
138 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 324 3 Tomsk Tomsk
139 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 321 6 Moscow Moscow
140 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 321 3 Ufa Ufa
141 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 319 4 Perm Perm
142 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 317 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
143 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 313 2 Tomsk Tomsk
144 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 313 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
145 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 307 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
146 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 302 4 Kirov Kirov
147 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 301 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
148 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 300 3 Perm Perm
149 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 300 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
150 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 300 4 Berdsk Berdsk
151 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 294 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
152 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 293 2 Ufa Ufa
153 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 291 2 Moscow Moscow
154 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 286 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
155 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 282 2 Khimki Khimki
156 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 281 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
157 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 281 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
158 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 278 4 Kirov Kirov
159 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 274 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
160 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 273 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
161 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 261 4 Kirov Kirov
162 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 260 2 Kirov Kirov
163 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 259 2 Perm Perm
164 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 257 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
165 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 254 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
166 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 254 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
167 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 252 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
168 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 250 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
169 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 249 3 Tyumen Tyumen
170 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 248 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
171 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 240 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
172 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 239 2 Kirov Kirov
173 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 236 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
174 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 231 3 Perm Perm
175 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 230 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
176 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 227 2 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
177 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 226 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
178 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 222 4 Korolyov Korolyov
179 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 222 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
180 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 219 2 Kirov Kirov
181 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 217 3 Kirov Kirov
182 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 217 2 Simferopol Simferopol
183 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 210 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
184 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 205 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
185 Dymbitskaya Valeria Dymbitskaya V. Dymbitskaya Valeria 199 3 Moscow Moscow
186 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 198 2 Perm Perm
187 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 197 2 Perm Perm
188 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 196 7 Moscow Moscow
189 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 196 3 Perm Perm
190 Chernykh Anton Chernykh A. Chernykh Anton 195 4 Moscow Moscow
191 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 194 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
192 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 191 3 Moscow Moscow
193 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 191 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
194 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 191 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
195 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 189 3 Perm Perm
196 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 188 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
197 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 188 2 Ufa Ufa
198 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 187 3 Kirov Kirov
199 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 187 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
200 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 185 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
201 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 185 2 Ufa Ufa
202 Nikolaev Kirill Nikolaev K. Nikolaev Kirill 184 4 Moscow Moscow
203 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 184 3 Kirov Kirov
204 Galkin Fedor Galkin F. Galkin Fedor 182 2 Moscow Moscow
205 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 180 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
206 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 180 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
207 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 177 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
208 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 172 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
209 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 170 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
210 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 167 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
211 Zvezdov Alexandr Zvezdov A. Zvezdov Alexandr 163 2 Moscow Moscow
212 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 163 3 Perm Perm
213 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 163 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
214 Gracheva Evgeniya Gracheva E. Gracheva Evgeniya 162 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
215 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 162 2 Moscow Moscow
216 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 162 3 Perm Perm
217 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 156 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
218 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 155 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
219 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 155 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
220 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel 154 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
221 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 154 3 Perm Perm
222 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 148 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
223 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 147 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
224 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 146 3 Kirov Kirov
225 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 137 3 Ufa Ufa
226 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 134 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
227 Mjasnikov Konstantin Mjasnikov K. Mjasnikov Konstantin 133 2 Simferopol Simferopol
228 Burmistrov Evgeniy Burmistrov E. Burmistrov Evgeniy 133 2 Moscow Moscow
229 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 129 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
230 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 120 2 Perm Perm
231 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 119 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
232 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 116 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
233 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 112 2 Moscow Moscow
234 Danilevskaya Alla Danilevskaya A. Danilevskaya Alla 103 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
235 Lazarenko Daniil Lazarenko D. Lazarenko Daniil 102 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
236 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 101 2 Tyumen Tyumen
237 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 101 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
238 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 97 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
239 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 96 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
240 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 94 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
241 Sysoeva Anzhelika Sysoeva A. Sysoeva Anzhelika 92 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
242 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 92 3 Moscow Moscow
243 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 91 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
244 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 89 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
245 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 85 3 Kirov Kirov
246 Sanarov Anton Sanarov A. Sanarov Anton 82 3 Moscow Moscow
247 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 71 2 Perm Perm
248 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 69 2 Tyumen Tyumen
249 Barmin Sergey Barmin S. Barmin Sergey 69 2 Moscow Moscow
250 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 65 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
251 Dolgushyna Nataliia Dolgushyna N. Dolgushyna Nataliia 62 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
252 Trubitsyna Lukerya Trubitsyna L. Trubitsyna Lukerya 59 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
253 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 59 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
254 Konopleva Anastasiya Konopleva A. Konopleva Anastasiya 53 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
255 Kretov Nikita Kretov N. Kretov Nikita 50 2 Moscow Moscow
256 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 48 2 Kirov Kirov
257 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 42 2 Perm Perm
258 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 42 2 Barnaul Barnaul
259 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 42 2 Kirov Kirov
260 Gubanova Kristina Gubanova K. Gubanova Kristina 39 2 Barnaul Barnaul
261 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 37 2 Perm Perm
262 Korzhenevich Sergey Korzhenevich S. Korzhenevich Sergey 35 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
263 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 35 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
264 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 30 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
265 Bukhtoyarova Veronika Bukhtoyarova V. Bukhtoyarova Veronika 25 2 Moscow Moscow
266 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 22 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
267 Lysenko Igor Lysenko I. Lysenko Igor 8 2 Tyumen Tyumen
268 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk