Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date March 18, 2018 (latest changes March 18, 2018). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 810 12 Moscow Moscow
2 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 805 13 Moscow Moscow
3 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 798 10 Moscow Moscow
4 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 785 13 Moscow Moscow
5 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 780 9 Moscow Moscow
6 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 753 13 Vidnoye Vidnoye
7 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 733 13 Moscow Moscow
8 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 732 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
9 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 715 14 Moscow Moscow
10 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 712 5 Moscow Moscow
11 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 697 8 Moscow Moscow
12 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 692 4 Tyumen Tyumen
13 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 689 4 Moscow Moscow
14 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 679 8 Moscow Moscow
15 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 678 8 Moscow Moscow
16 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 669 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
17 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 663 10 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
18 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 660 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 654 11 Moscow Moscow
20 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 634 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
21 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 633 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
22 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 627 8 Perm Perm
23 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 626 8 Moscow Moscow
24 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 619 7 Moscow Moscow
25 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 618 13 Ivanovo Ivanovo
26 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 617 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
27 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 615 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
28 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 610 10 Moscow Moscow
29 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 604 8 Moscow Moscow
30 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 604 15 Moscow Moscow
31 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 604 11 Ivanovo Ivanovo
32 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 602 7 Irkutsk Irkutsk
33 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 591 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 589 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 588 9 Tyumen Tyumen
36 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 585 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 580 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
38 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 579 11 Moscow Moscow
39 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 569 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
40 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 568 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
41 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 568 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
42 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 565 6 Moscow Moscow
43 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 565 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 565 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
45 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 564 3 Moscow Moscow
46 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 560 5 Kirov Kirov
47 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 551 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Yakovleva Maria Yakovleva M. Yakovleva Maria 548 3 Simferopol Simferopol
49 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 546 4 Perm Perm
50 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 546 10 Perm Perm
51 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 535 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
52 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 530 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
53 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 529 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
54 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 512 6 Moscow Moscow
55 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 510 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
56 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 510 8 Perm Perm
57 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 509 9 Simferopol Simferopol
58 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 503 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
59 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 500 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
60 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 499 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 497 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 496 3 Kostroma Kostroma
63 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 492 10 Moscow Moscow
64 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 491 5 Perm Perm
65 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 487 5 Perm Perm
66 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 484 9 Moscow Moscow
67 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 479 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
68 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 479 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
69 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 474 7 Moscow Moscow
70 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 474 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
71 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 473 6 Ufa Ufa
72 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 472 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
73 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 471 5 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
74 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 471 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
75 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 468 5 Moscow Moscow
76 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 463 6 Korolyov Korolyov
77 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 460 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
78 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 453 8 Moscow Moscow
79 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 451 4 Simferopol Simferopol
80 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 448 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
81 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 445 6 Moscow Moscow
82 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 444 5 Moscow Moscow
83 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 443 4 Moscow Moscow
84 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 437 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
85 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 434 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
86 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 432 2 Sarov Sarov
87 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 430 5 Perm Perm
88 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 430 4 Osinniki Osinniki
89 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 427 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
90 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 426 7 Perm Perm
91 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 426 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
92 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 426 3 Barnaul Barnaul
93 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 422 4 Tyumen Tyumen
94 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 422 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
95 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 419 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
96 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 418 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
97 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 414 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
98 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr 413 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
99 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 404 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
100 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 403 7 Ufa Ufa
101 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 402 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
102 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 401 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
103 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 400 3 Tomsk Tomsk
104 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 400 4 Kirov Kirov
105 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 400 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
106 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 399 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
107 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 395 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
108 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 393 6 Perm Perm
109 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 391 5 Perm Perm
110 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 383 7 Irkutsk Irkutsk
111 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 381 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 379 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 378 5 Simferopol Simferopol
114 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 374 5 Moscow Moscow
115 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 373 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
116 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 370 4 Kirov Kirov
117 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 370 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
118 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 365 4 Perm Perm
119 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 365 5 Tyumen Tyumen
120 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 364 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
121 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 363 7 Moscow Moscow
122 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 363 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
123 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 361 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
124 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 360 3 Perm Perm
125 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 359 4 Moscow Moscow
126 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 357 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
127 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 357 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
128 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 352 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
129 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 344 5 Perm Perm
130 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 344 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
131 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 343 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
132 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 335 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
133 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 333 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
134 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 331 7 Moscow Moscow
135 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 328 3 Moscow Moscow
136 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 327 3 Ufa Ufa
137 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 326 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
138 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 325 3 Kirov Kirov
139 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 324 3 Tomsk Tomsk
140 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 321 6 Moscow Moscow
141 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 319 4 Perm Perm
142 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 317 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
143 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 313 2 Tomsk Tomsk
144 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 313 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
145 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 307 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
146 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 302 4 Kirov Kirov
147 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 301 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
148 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 300 3 Perm Perm
149 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 300 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
150 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 300 4 Berdsk Berdsk
151 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 294 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
152 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 293 2 Ufa Ufa
153 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 291 2 Moscow Moscow
154 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 286 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
155 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 282 2 Khimki Khimki
156 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 281 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
157 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 281 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
158 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 278 4 Kirov Kirov
159 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 274 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
160 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 273 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
161 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 267 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
162 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 262 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
163 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 262 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
164 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 261 4 Kirov Kirov
165 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 260 2 Kirov Kirov
166 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 259 2 Perm Perm
167 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 254 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
168 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 254 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
169 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 252 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
170 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 250 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
171 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 249 3 Tyumen Tyumen
172 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 248 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
173 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 243 3 Perm Perm
174 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 239 2 Kirov Kirov
175 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 236 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
176 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 227 2 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
177 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 226 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
178 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 226 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
179 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 222 4 Korolyov Korolyov
180 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 222 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
181 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 219 2 Kirov Kirov
182 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 217 3 Kirov Kirov
183 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 217 2 Simferopol Simferopol
184 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 211 2 Perm Perm
185 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 210 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
186 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 201 2 Perm Perm
187 Dymbitskaya Valeria Dymbitskaya V. Dymbitskaya Valeria 199 3 Moscow Moscow
188 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 196 7 Moscow Moscow
189 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 196 3 Perm Perm
190 Chernykh Anton Chernykh A. Chernykh Anton 195 4 Moscow Moscow
191 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 194 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
192 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 192 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
193 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 191 3 Moscow Moscow
194 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 191 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
195 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 191 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
196 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 189 3 Perm Perm
197 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 188 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
198 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 188 2 Ufa Ufa
199 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 187 3 Kirov Kirov
200 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 187 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
201 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 185 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
202 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 185 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
203 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 185 2 Ufa Ufa
204 Nikolaev Kirill Nikolaev K. Nikolaev Kirill 184 4 Moscow Moscow
205 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 184 3 Kirov Kirov
206 Galkin Fedor Galkin F. Galkin Fedor 182 2 Moscow Moscow
207 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 179 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
208 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 177 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
209 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 172 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
210 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 170 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
211 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 167 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
212 Zvezdov Alexandr Zvezdov A. Zvezdov Alexandr 163 2 Moscow Moscow
213 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 163 3 Perm Perm
214 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 163 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
215 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 162 3 Perm Perm
216 Gracheva Evgeniya Gracheva E. Gracheva Evgeniya 162 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
217 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 162 2 Moscow Moscow
218 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 158 3 Perm Perm
219 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 156 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
220 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 155 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
221 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel 154 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
222 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 148 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
223 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 147 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
224 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 146 3 Kirov Kirov
225 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 142 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
226 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 141 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
227 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 137 3 Ufa Ufa
228 Frolochkin Vladimir Frolochkin V. Frolochkin Vladimir 136 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
229 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 134 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
230 Mjasnikov Konstantin Mjasnikov K. Mjasnikov Konstantin 133 2 Simferopol Simferopol
231 Burmistrov Evgeniy Burmistrov E. Burmistrov Evgeniy 133 2 Moscow Moscow
232 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 120 2 Perm Perm
233 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 119 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
234 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 119 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
235 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 112 2 Moscow Moscow
236 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 107 2 Vologda Vologda
237 Danilevskaya Alla Danilevskaya A. Danilevskaya Alla 103 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
238 Lazarenko Daniil Lazarenko D. Lazarenko Daniil 102 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
239 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 101 2 Tyumen Tyumen
240 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 101 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
241 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 97 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
242 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 96 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
243 Sysoeva Anzhelika Sysoeva A. Sysoeva Anzhelika 95 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
244 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 94 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
245 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 92 3 Moscow Moscow
246 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 91 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
247 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 85 3 Kirov Kirov
248 Sanarov Anton Sanarov A. Sanarov Anton 82 3 Moscow Moscow
249 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 80 2 Perm Perm
250 Dolgushyna Nataliia Dolgushyna N. Dolgushyna Nataliia 79 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
251 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 69 2 Tyumen Tyumen
252 Barmin Sergey Barmin S. Barmin Sergey 69 2 Moscow Moscow
253 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 65 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
254 Konopleva Anastasiya Konopleva A. Konopleva Anastasiya 61 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
255 Trubitsyna Lukerya Trubitsyna L. Trubitsyna Lukerya 59 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
256 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 59 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
257 Kretov Nikita Kretov N. Kretov Nikita 50 2 Moscow Moscow
258 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 48 2 Kirov Kirov
259 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 42 2 Perm Perm
260 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 42 2 Barnaul Barnaul
261 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 42 2 Kirov Kirov
262 Gubanova Kristina Gubanova K. Gubanova Kristina 39 2 Barnaul Barnaul
263 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 38 2 Perm Perm
264 Korzhenevich Sergey Korzhenevich S. Korzhenevich Sergey 36 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
265 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 35 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
266 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 30 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
267 Bukhtoyarova Veronika Bukhtoyarova V. Bukhtoyarova Veronika 25 2 Moscow Moscow
268 Fadina Elena Fadina E. Fadina Elena 23 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
269 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 22 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
270 Lysenko Igor Lysenko I. Lysenko Igor 8 2 Tyumen Tyumen
271 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk