Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date March 11, 2018 (latest changes March 11, 2018). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 812 13 Moscow Moscow
2 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 805 10 Moscow Moscow
3 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 802 14 Moscow Moscow
4 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 793 11 Moscow Moscow
5 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 781 14 Moscow Moscow
6 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 753 13 Vidnoye Vidnoye
7 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 733 14 Moscow Moscow
8 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 733 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
9 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 725 5 Moscow Moscow
10 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 725 15 Moscow Moscow
11 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 712 5 Moscow Moscow
12 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 701 9 Moscow Moscow
13 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 699 4 Tyumen Tyumen
14 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 682 9 Moscow Moscow
15 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 678 9 Moscow Moscow
16 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 672 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
17 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 665 11 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
18 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 659 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 654 11 Moscow Moscow
20 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 638 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
21 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 631 9 Moscow Moscow
22 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 630 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
23 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 628 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
24 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 627 8 Perm Perm
25 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 621 14 Ivanovo Ivanovo
26 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 619 7 Moscow Moscow
27 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 614 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
28 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 612 10 Tyumen Tyumen
29 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 611 11 Moscow Moscow
30 Yakovleva Maria Yakovleva M. Yakovleva Maria 607 4 Simferopol Simferopol
31 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 606 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
32 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 604 15 Moscow Moscow
33 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 602 7 Irkutsk Irkutsk
34 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 600 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 598 9 Moscow Moscow
36 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 593 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 580 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
38 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 579 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
39 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 578 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
40 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 574 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
41 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 573 12 Moscow Moscow
42 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 568 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
43 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 568 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
44 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 565 6 Moscow Moscow
45 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 564 3 Moscow Moscow
46 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 561 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
47 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 560 5 Kirov Kirov
48 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 548 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 547 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 546 4 Perm Perm
51 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 546 10 Perm Perm
52 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 535 10 Moscow Moscow
53 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 529 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
54 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 527 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
55 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 527 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
56 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 514 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
57 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 513 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
58 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 512 6 Moscow Moscow
59 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 510 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
60 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 510 8 Perm Perm
61 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 509 9 Simferopol Simferopol
62 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 509 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
63 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 506 11 Moscow Moscow
64 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 504 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
65 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 503 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
66 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 498 5 Moscow Moscow
67 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 498 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 497 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
69 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 496 3 Kostroma Kostroma
70 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 495 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
71 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 491 5 Perm Perm
72 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 487 5 Perm Perm
73 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 479 6 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
74 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 474 7 Moscow Moscow
75 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 473 6 Ufa Ufa
76 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 465 7 Korolyov Korolyov
77 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 465 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
78 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 465 4 Barnaul Barnaul
79 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 462 3 Sarov Sarov
80 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 456 9 Moscow Moscow
81 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 451 4 Simferopol Simferopol
82 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 448 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
83 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 446 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
84 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 445 6 Moscow Moscow
85 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 444 5 Moscow Moscow
86 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 437 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
87 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 436 4 Tyumen Tyumen
88 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 434 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
89 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 430 5 Perm Perm
90 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 430 4 Osinniki Osinniki
91 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 427 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
92 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 426 7 Perm Perm
93 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 426 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
94 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 421 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
95 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 418 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
96 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 418 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
97 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr 413 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
98 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 413 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
99 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 403 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
100 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 402 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
101 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 401 7 Ufa Ufa
102 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 400 3 Tomsk Tomsk
103 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 400 4 Kirov Kirov
104 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 400 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
105 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 399 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
106 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 395 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
107 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 393 6 Perm Perm
108 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 391 5 Perm Perm
109 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 389 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
110 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 385 5 Moscow Moscow
111 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 385 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 384 5 Simferopol Simferopol
113 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 383 7 Irkutsk Irkutsk
114 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 382 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
115 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 375 5 Tyumen Tyumen
116 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 375 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
117 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 374 5 Moscow Moscow
118 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 370 4 Kirov Kirov
119 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 370 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
120 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 365 4 Perm Perm
121 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 364 8 Moscow Moscow
122 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 363 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
123 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 362 4 Moscow Moscow
124 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 362 3 Moscow Moscow
125 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 361 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
126 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 360 3 Perm Perm
127 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 357 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
128 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 354 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
129 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 352 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
130 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 344 5 Perm Perm
131 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 344 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
132 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 343 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
133 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 343 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
134 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 343 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
135 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 335 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
136 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 331 7 Moscow Moscow
137 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 331 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
138 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 330 4 Moscow Moscow
139 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 327 3 Ufa Ufa
140 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 325 3 Kirov Kirov
141 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 324 3 Tomsk Tomsk
142 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 321 6 Moscow Moscow
143 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 319 4 Perm Perm
144 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 317 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
145 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 313 2 Tomsk Tomsk
146 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 313 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
147 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 307 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
148 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 304 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
149 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 302 4 Kirov Kirov
150 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 300 3 Perm Perm
151 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 300 2 Vologda Vologda
152 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 300 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
153 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 300 4 Berdsk Berdsk
154 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 299 4 Tyumen Tyumen
155 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 296 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
156 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 295 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
157 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 293 2 Ufa Ufa
158 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 291 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
159 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 282 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
160 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 282 2 Khimki Khimki
161 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 281 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
162 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 278 4 Kirov Kirov
163 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 275 2 Moscow Moscow
164 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 274 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
165 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 267 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
166 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 262 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
167 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 261 4 Kirov Kirov
168 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 260 2 Kirov Kirov
169 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 259 2 Perm Perm
170 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 255 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
171 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 254 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
172 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 254 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
173 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 252 2 Vologda Vologda
174 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 252 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
175 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 250 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
176 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 245 5 Korolyov Korolyov
177 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 243 3 Perm Perm
178 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 239 2 Kirov Kirov
179 Galkin Fedor Galkin F. Galkin Fedor 238 3 Moscow Moscow
180 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 236 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
181 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 227 2 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
182 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 226 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
183 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 226 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
184 Nikolaev Kirill Nikolaev K. Nikolaev Kirill 225 5 Moscow Moscow
185 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 222 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
186 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 219 2 Kirov Kirov
187 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 217 3 Kirov Kirov
188 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 217 2 Simferopol Simferopol
189 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 212 2 Vologda Vologda
190 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 211 2 Perm Perm
191 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 210 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
192 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 205 8 Moscow Moscow
193 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 201 2 Perm Perm
194 Dymbitskaya Valeria Dymbitskaya V. Dymbitskaya Valeria 199 3 Moscow Moscow
195 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 196 3 Perm Perm
196 Chernykh Anton Chernykh A. Chernykh Anton 195 4 Moscow Moscow
197 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 194 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
198 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 192 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
199 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 191 3 Moscow Moscow
200 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 191 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
201 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 191 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
202 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 189 3 Perm Perm
203 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 189 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
204 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 188 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
205 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 188 2 Ufa Ufa
206 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 187 3 Kirov Kirov
207 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 187 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
208 Sokolova Maria Sokolova M. Sokolova Maria 185 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
209 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 185 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
210 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 185 2 Ufa Ufa
211 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 184 3 Kirov Kirov
212 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 182 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
213 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 180 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
214 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 179 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
215 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 178 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
216 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 177 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
217 Zvezdov Alexandr Zvezdov A. Zvezdov Alexandr 173 3 Moscow Moscow
218 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 163 3 Perm Perm
219 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 163 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
220 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 162 3 Perm Perm
221 Gracheva Evgeniya Gracheva E. Gracheva Evgeniya 162 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
222 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 162 2 Moscow Moscow
223 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 158 3 Perm Perm
224 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 156 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
225 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 155 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
226 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel 154 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
227 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 148 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
228 Lenskiy Anton Lenskiy A. Lenskiy Anton 148 2 Elektrostal Elektrostal
229 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 147 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
230 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 146 3 Kirov Kirov
231 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 142 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
232 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 141 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
233 Frolochkin Vladimir Frolochkin V. Frolochkin Vladimir 136 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
234 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 134 3 Ufa Ufa
235 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 134 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
236 Mjasnikov Konstantin Mjasnikov K. Mjasnikov Konstantin 133 2 Simferopol Simferopol
237 Burmistrov Evgeniy Burmistrov E. Burmistrov Evgeniy 133 2 Moscow Moscow
238 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 129 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
239 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 123 4 Moscow Moscow
240 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 123 3 Moscow Moscow
241 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 120 2 Perm Perm
242 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 119 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
243 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 117 3 Vologda Vologda
244 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 104 2 Tyumen Tyumen
245 Danilevskaya Alla Danilevskaya A. Danilevskaya Alla 103 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
246 Lazarenko Daniil Lazarenko D. Lazarenko Daniil 102 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
247 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 101 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
248 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 98 2 Moscow Moscow
249 Abrashkin Oleg Abrashkin O. Abrashkin Oleg 98 2 Sarov Sarov
250 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 97 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
251 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 96 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
252 Sysoeva Anzhelika Sysoeva A. Sysoeva Anzhelika 95 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
253 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 94 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
254 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 91 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
255 Velikanov Vyacheslav Velikanov V. Velikanov Vyacheslav 90 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
256 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 85 3 Kirov Kirov
257 Sanarov Anton Sanarov A. Sanarov Anton 82 3 Moscow Moscow
258 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 80 2 Perm Perm
259 Dolgushyna Nataliia Dolgushyna N. Dolgushyna Nataliia 79 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
260 Anokhin Pavel Anokhin P. Anokhin Pavel 74 2 Moscow Moscow
261 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 69 2 Tyumen Tyumen
262 Barmin Sergey Barmin S. Barmin Sergey 69 2 Moscow Moscow
263 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 65 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
264 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 65 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
265 Pletnev Daniil Pletnev D. Pletnev Daniil 64 2 Moscow Moscow
266 Konopleva Anastasiya Konopleva A. Konopleva Anastasiya 61 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
267 Trubitsyna Lukerya Trubitsyna L. Trubitsyna Lukerya 59 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
268 Belousova Marina Belousova M. Belousova Marina 52 2 Moscow Moscow
269 Kretov Nikita Kretov N. Kretov Nikita 50 2 Moscow Moscow
270 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 48 2 Kirov Kirov
271 Zaytsev Dmitry Zaytsev D. Zaytsev Dmitry 45 2 Korolyov Korolyov
272 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 42 2 Perm Perm
273 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 42 2 Barnaul Barnaul
274 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 42 2 Kirov Kirov
275 Gubanova Kristina Gubanova K. Gubanova Kristina 39 2 Barnaul Barnaul
276 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 38 2 Perm Perm
277 Korzhenevich Sergey Korzhenevich S. Korzhenevich Sergey 36 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
278 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 35 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
279 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 30 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
280 Bukhtoyarova Veronika Bukhtoyarova V. Bukhtoyarova Veronika 25 2 Moscow Moscow
281 Fadina Elena Fadina E. Fadina Elena 23 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
282 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 22 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
283 Lysenko Igor Lysenko I. Lysenko Igor 11 2 Tyumen Tyumen
284 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk