Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Dec. 7, 2018 (latest changes Dec. 7, 2018). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 892 15 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 857 12 Moscow Moscow
3 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 790 17 Moscow Moscow
4 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 786 18 Moscow Moscow
5 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 782 12 Moscow Moscow
6 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 774 13 Moscow Moscow
7 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 769 16 Moscow Moscow
8 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 767 14 Moscow Moscow
9 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 765 10 Moscow Moscow
10 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 764 18 Moscow Moscow
11 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 735 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
12 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 728 15 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
13 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 727 8 Moscow Moscow
14 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 696 13 Moscow Moscow
15 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 691 9 Moscow Moscow
16 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 690 5 Moscow Moscow
17 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 679 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
18 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 675 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 668 9 Vidnoye Vidnoye
20 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 665 5 Moscow Moscow
21 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 662 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
22 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 657 13 Moscow Moscow
23 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 654 11 Moscow Moscow
24 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 654 4 Barnaul Barnaul
25 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 647 10 Moscow Moscow
26 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 640 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
27 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 636 9 Moscow Moscow
28 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 636 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
29 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 635 13 Perm Perm
30 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 633 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
31 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 625 11 Ivanovo Ivanovo
32 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 620 14 Moscow Moscow
33 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 618 5 Vologda Vologda
34 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 608 4 Ufa Ufa
35 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 606 14 Moscow Moscow
36 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 604 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 601 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
38 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 596 4 Moscow Moscow
39 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 589 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
40 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 587 11 Ivanovo Ivanovo
41 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 587 12 Simferopol Simferopol
42 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 585 15 Perm Perm
43 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 582 7 Perm Perm
44 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 580 6 Moscow Moscow
45 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 579 7 Perm Perm
46 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 574 8 Ufa Ufa
47 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 566 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 562 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 556 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 554 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
51 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 551 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
52 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 550 11 Perm Perm
53 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 549 5 Moscow Moscow
54 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 547 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
55 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 543 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
56 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 542 9 Tyumen Tyumen
57 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 541 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
58 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 538 10 Perm Perm
59 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 532 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
60 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 530 8 Kirov Kirov
61 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 527 8 Perm Perm
62 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 526 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
63 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 525 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 525 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
65 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 522 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
66 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 514 8 Perm Perm
67 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 511 5 Kirov Kirov
68 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 508 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
69 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 507 5 Ufa Ufa
70 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 503 5 Sarov Sarov
71 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 501 6 Perm Perm
72 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 499 3 Tyumen Tyumen
73 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 495 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
74 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 494 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
75 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 493 8 Moscow Moscow
76 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 489 11 Perm Perm
77 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 488 2 Ufa Ufa
78 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 487 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
79 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 480 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
80 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 480 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
81 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 478 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
82 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 477 6 Moscow Moscow
83 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 475 7 Perm Perm
84 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 473 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
85 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 456 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
86 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 454 5 Osinniki Osinniki
87 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 453 5 Perm Perm
88 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 450 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
89 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 450 6 Kirov Kirov
90 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 439 6 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
91 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 434 6 Perm Perm
92 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 433 7 Perm Perm
93 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 432 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
94 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 426 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
95 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 416 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
96 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 414 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
97 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 414 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
98 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 413 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
99 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 412 4 Korolyov Korolyov
100 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 407 4 Tyumen Tyumen
101 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 404 10 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
102 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 404 2 Vologda Vologda
103 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 404 5 Kirov Kirov
104 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 401 4 Moscow Moscow
105 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 398 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
106 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 395 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
107 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 394 5 Kirov Kirov
108 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 387 7 Ufa Ufa
109 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 386 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
110 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 384 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
111 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 384 4 Moscow Moscow
112 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 381 2 Moscow Moscow
113 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 380 9 Moscow Moscow
114 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 380 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
115 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 378 3 Barnaul Barnaul
116 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 375 3 Ufa Ufa
117 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 375 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
118 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 373 4 Perm Perm
119 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 370 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
120 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 366 5 Perm Perm
121 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 364 5 Simferopol Simferopol
122 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 363 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
123 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 363 7 Perm Perm
124 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 355 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
125 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 354 2 Kostroma Kostroma
126 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 346 7 Kirov Kirov
127 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 339 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
128 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 339 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
129 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 337 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
130 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 336 3 Tyumen Tyumen
131 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 334 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
132 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 332 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
133 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 331 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
134 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 331 2 Tyumen Tyumen
135 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 329 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
136 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 329 2 Moscow Moscow
137 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 328 4 Tomsk Tomsk
138 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 328 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
139 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 324 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
140 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 323 3 Perm Perm
141 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 322 3 Perm Perm
142 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 322 6 Perm Perm
143 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 319 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
144 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 318 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
145 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 313 10 Moscow Moscow
146 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 312 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
147 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 311 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
148 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 311 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
149 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 307 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
150 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 307 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
151 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 306 5 Kirov Kirov
152 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 301 6 Perm Perm
153 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 299 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
154 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 295 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
155 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 292 5 Kirov Kirov
156 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 289 2 Moscow Moscow
157 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 289 6 Perm Perm
158 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 288 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
159 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 287 3 Simferopol Simferopol
160 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 286 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
161 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 285 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
162 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 282 4 Tomsk Tomsk
163 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 282 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
164 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 281 3 Vologda Vologda
165 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 280 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
166 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 275 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
167 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 272 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
168 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 270 4 Korolyov Korolyov
169 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 266 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
170 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 263 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
171 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 260 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
172 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 260 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
173 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 258 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
174 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 257 3 Khimki Khimki
175 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 256 3 Tomsk Tomsk
176 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 254 4 Perm Perm
177 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 254 3 Kirov Kirov
178 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 254 7 Ufa Ufa
179 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 252 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
180 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 251 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
181 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 248 4 Kirov Kirov
182 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 247 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
183 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 243 2 Kirov Kirov
184 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 241 3 Moscow Moscow
185 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 238 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
186 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 234 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
187 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 233 3 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
188 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 225 4 Moscow Moscow
189 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 221 6 Perm Perm
190 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 215 3 Moscow Moscow
191 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 215 2 Moscow Moscow
192 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 214 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
193 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 208 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
194 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 203 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
195 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 202 4 Kirov Kirov
196 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 201 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
197 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 200 4 Berdsk Berdsk
198 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 199 2 Tyumen Tyumen
199 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 197 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
200 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 196 3 Moscow Moscow
201 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 192 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
202 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 188 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
203 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 186 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
204 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 186 4 Kirov Kirov
205 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 186 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
206 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 186 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
207 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 181 4 Moscow Moscow
208 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 176 2 Ufa Ufa
209 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 174 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
210 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 174 2 Kirov Kirov
211 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 174 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
212 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 172 3 Perm Perm
213 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 172 2 Moscow Moscow
214 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 171 2 Vologda Vologda
215 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 167 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
216 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 162 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
217 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 158 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
218 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 156 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
219 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 156 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
220 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 152 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
221 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 149 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
222 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 146 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
223 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 145 2 Moscow Moscow
224 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 142 3 Perm Perm
225 Galkin Fedor Galkin F. Galkin Fedor 136 2 Moscow Moscow
226 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 134 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
227 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 133 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
228 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 132 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
229 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 128 4 Perm Perm
230 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 127 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
231 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 125 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
232 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 124 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
233 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 120 5 Moscow Moscow
234 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 117 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
235 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 113 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
236 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 113 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
237 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 111 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
238 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 109 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
239 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 106 2 Perm Perm
240 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 106 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
241 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 105 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
242 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 103 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
243 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 102 2 Perm Perm
244 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 99 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
245 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 99 3 Kirov Kirov
246 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 92 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
247 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 87 2 Ufa Ufa
248 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 86 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
249 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 85 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
250 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 83 3 Moscow Moscow
251 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 81 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
252 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 81 2 Moscow Moscow
253 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 76 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
254 Burmistrov Evgeniy Burmistrov E. Burmistrov Evgeniy 75 2 Moscow Moscow
255 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 69 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
256 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 64 2 Perm Perm
257 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 58 2 Tyumen Tyumen
258 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 56 4 Kirov Kirov
259 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 54 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
260 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 54 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
261 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 51 2 Moscow Moscow
262 Chernykh Anton Chernykh A. Chernykh Anton 47 2 Moscow Moscow
263 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 45 3 Kirov Kirov
264 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 40 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
265 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 31 2 Perm Perm
266 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 30 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
267 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 28 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
268 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 28 2 Kazan Kazan
269 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 28 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
270 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 20 2 Perm Perm
271 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 19 2 Perm Perm
272 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk