Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Dec. 22, 2018 (latest changes Dec. 22, 2018). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 891 15 Moscow Moscow
2 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 817 18 Moscow Moscow
3 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 813 13 Moscow Moscow
4 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 783 17 Moscow Moscow
5 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 783 15 Moscow Moscow
6 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 779 17 Moscow Moscow
7 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 776 14 Moscow Moscow
8 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 756 6 Moscow Moscow
9 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 755 18 Moscow Moscow
10 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 746 13 Moscow Moscow
11 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 734 11 Moscow Moscow
12 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 727 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
13 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 707 16 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
14 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 704 9 Moscow Moscow
15 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 696 14 Moscow Moscow
16 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 691 10 Moscow Moscow
17 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 683 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
18 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 680 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
19 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 675 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
20 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 663 13 Simferopol Simferopol
21 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 661 10 Moscow Moscow
22 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 659 5 Moscow Moscow
23 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 655 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
24 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 653 4 Barnaul Barnaul
25 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 652 9 Vidnoye Vidnoye
26 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 640 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
27 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 637 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
28 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 637 9 Moscow Moscow
29 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 630 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
30 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 621 12 Moscow Moscow
31 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 617 13 Moscow Moscow
32 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 616 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
33 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 615 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
34 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 607 4 Ufa Ufa
35 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 606 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 605 5 Vologda Vologda
37 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 604 13 Moscow Moscow
38 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 599 14 Perm Perm
39 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 598 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
40 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 588 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
41 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 583 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 583 9 Moscow Moscow
43 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 581 7 Perm Perm
44 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 578 7 Perm Perm
45 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 578 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
46 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 573 16 Perm Perm
47 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 572 14 Moscow Moscow
48 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 568 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
49 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 566 8 Ufa Ufa
50 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 559 7 Moscow Moscow
51 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 557 4 Moscow Moscow
52 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 555 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
53 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 553 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
54 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 549 11 Perm Perm
55 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 542 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
56 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 542 5 Moscow Moscow
57 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 540 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
58 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 536 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
59 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 534 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
60 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 530 8 Kirov Kirov
61 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 529 9 Tyumen Tyumen
62 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 526 8 Perm Perm
63 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 524 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
64 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 514 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
65 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 513 8 Perm Perm
66 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 511 5 Kirov Kirov
67 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 510 9 Moscow Moscow
68 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 507 5 Ufa Ufa
69 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 506 8 Perm Perm
70 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 504 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
71 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 504 11 Perm Perm
72 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 503 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
73 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 502 5 Sarov Sarov
74 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 500 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
75 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 500 6 Perm Perm
76 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 491 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
77 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 490 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
78 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 489 11 Perm Perm
79 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 488 2 Ufa Ufa
80 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 484 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
81 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 478 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
82 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 474 6 Moscow Moscow
83 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 474 7 Perm Perm
84 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 471 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
85 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 470 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
86 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 469 3 Tyumen Tyumen
87 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 452 5 Perm Perm
88 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 450 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
89 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 449 6 Kirov Kirov
90 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 448 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
91 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 444 5 Osinniki Osinniki
92 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 439 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 434 6 Perm Perm
94 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 433 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
95 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 431 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
96 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 430 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
97 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 416 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
98 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 413 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
99 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 410 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
100 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 409 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
101 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 404 10 Moscow Moscow
102 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 403 5 Kirov Kirov
103 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 399 10 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
104 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 397 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 396 7 Ufa Ufa
106 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 395 4 Tyumen Tyumen
107 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 394 5 Kirov Kirov
108 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 391 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
109 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 388 3 Moscow Moscow
110 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 383 5 Korolyov Korolyov
111 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 382 2 Vologda Vologda
112 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 381 3 Ufa Ufa
113 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 380 2 Moscow Moscow
114 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 380 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
115 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 378 3 Barnaul Barnaul
116 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 372 4 Perm Perm
117 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 370 5 Perm Perm
118 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 369 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
119 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 365 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
120 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 364 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
121 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 364 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
122 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 362 2 Moscow Moscow
123 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 360 3 Moscow Moscow
124 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 357 7 Perm Perm
125 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 354 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
126 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 354 2 Kostroma Kostroma
127 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 348 4 Moscow Moscow
128 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 348 5 Simferopol Simferopol
129 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 347 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
130 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 346 7 Kirov Kirov
131 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 341 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
132 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 337 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
133 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 335 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
134 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 332 3 Tyumen Tyumen
135 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 331 3 Moscow Moscow
136 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 331 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
137 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 331 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
138 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 329 2 Tyumen Tyumen
139 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 328 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
140 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 328 2 Moscow Moscow
141 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 327 4 Tomsk Tomsk
142 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 322 3 Perm Perm
143 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 322 3 Perm Perm
144 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 322 6 Perm Perm
145 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 319 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
146 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 317 4 Moscow Moscow
147 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 317 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
148 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 315 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
149 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 312 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
150 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 311 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
151 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 311 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
152 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 307 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
153 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 306 3 Moscow Moscow
154 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 306 5 Kirov Kirov
155 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 305 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
156 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 301 6 Perm Perm
157 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 295 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
158 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 293 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
159 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 292 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
160 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 291 5 Kirov Kirov
161 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 289 6 Perm Perm
162 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 285 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
163 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 284 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
164 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 282 4 Tomsk Tomsk
165 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 279 3 Vologda Vologda
166 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 278 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
167 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 275 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
168 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 275 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
169 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 272 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
170 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 267 2 Moscow Moscow
171 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 265 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
172 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 264 3 Simferopol Simferopol
173 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 260 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
174 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 259 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
175 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 259 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
176 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 258 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
177 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 257 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
178 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 256 5 Korolyov Korolyov
179 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 255 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
180 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 254 3 Kirov Kirov
181 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 254 4 Perm Perm
182 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 253 7 Ufa Ufa
183 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 252 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
184 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 248 3 Khimki Khimki
185 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 248 4 Kirov Kirov
186 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 247 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
187 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 243 2 Kirov Kirov
188 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 234 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
189 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 233 3 Tomsk Tomsk
190 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 226 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
191 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 224 4 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
192 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 222 4 Moscow Moscow
193 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 220 6 Perm Perm
194 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 213 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
195 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 211 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
196 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 203 3 Moscow Moscow
197 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 202 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
198 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 202 4 Kirov Kirov
199 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 199 2 Tyumen Tyumen
200 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 198 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
201 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 197 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
202 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 196 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
203 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 188 2 Moscow Moscow
204 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 188 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
205 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 187 4 Berdsk Berdsk
206 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 186 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
207 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 186 4 Kirov Kirov
208 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 185 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
209 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 176 2 Ufa Ufa
210 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 176 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
211 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 175 4 Moscow Moscow
212 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 174 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
213 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 174 2 Kirov Kirov
214 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 173 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
215 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 172 3 Perm Perm
216 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 167 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
217 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 162 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
218 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 160 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
219 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 156 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
220 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 152 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
221 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 152 2 Vologda Vologda
222 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 150 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
223 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 149 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
224 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 142 3 Perm Perm
225 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 141 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
226 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 136 2 Moscow Moscow
227 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 134 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
228 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 133 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
229 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 133 3 Moscow Moscow
230 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 128 4 Perm Perm
231 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 125 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
232 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 125 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
233 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 121 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
234 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 121 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
235 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 117 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
236 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 116 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
237 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 113 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
238 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 113 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
239 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 111 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
240 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 109 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
241 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 108 4 Moscow Moscow
242 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 106 2 Perm Perm
243 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 106 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
244 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 105 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
245 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 104 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
246 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 103 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
247 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 102 2 Perm Perm
248 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 99 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
249 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 99 3 Kirov Kirov
250 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 97 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
251 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 92 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
252 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 90 2 Moscow Moscow
253 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 89 2 Samara Samara
254 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 87 2 Ufa Ufa
255 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 85 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
256 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 84 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
257 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 81 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
258 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 76 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
259 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 69 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
260 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 64 2 Perm Perm
261 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 56 4 Kirov Kirov
262 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 55 2 Tyumen Tyumen
263 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 54 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
264 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 54 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
265 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 48 2 Moscow Moscow
266 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 48 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
267 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 45 3 Kirov Kirov
268 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 40 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
269 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 33 2 Moscow Moscow
270 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 31 2 Perm Perm
271 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 30 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
272 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 28 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
273 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 28 2 Kazan Kazan
274 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 28 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
275 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 20 2 Perm Perm
276 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 19 2 Perm Perm
277 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk