Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Dec. 13, 2018 (latest changes Dec. 13, 2018). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 899 15 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 846 12 Moscow Moscow
3 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 796 17 Moscow Moscow
4 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 789 16 Moscow Moscow
5 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 778 16 Moscow Moscow
6 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 772 10 Moscow Moscow
7 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 771 12 Moscow Moscow
8 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 770 17 Moscow Moscow
9 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 764 13 Moscow Moscow
10 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 757 14 Moscow Moscow
11 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 732 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
12 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 724 15 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
13 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 712 8 Moscow Moscow
14 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 695 13 Moscow Moscow
15 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 684 8 Moscow Moscow
16 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 679 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
17 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 673 5 Moscow Moscow
18 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 669 5 Moscow Moscow
19 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 661 12 Moscow Moscow
20 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 660 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
21 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 660 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
22 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 660 11 Moscow Moscow
23 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 658 4 Barnaul Barnaul
24 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 656 9 Vidnoye Vidnoye
25 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 645 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
26 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 644 9 Moscow Moscow
27 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 638 13 Perm Perm
28 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 624 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
29 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 623 5 Vologda Vologda
30 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 621 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
31 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 621 9 Moscow Moscow
32 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 619 11 Ivanovo Ivanovo
33 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 611 4 Ufa Ufa
34 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 611 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 609 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 609 13 Moscow Moscow
37 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 605 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
38 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 592 12 Simferopol Simferopol
39 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 591 13 Moscow Moscow
40 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 590 15 Perm Perm
41 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 586 7 Perm Perm
42 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 584 6 Moscow Moscow
43 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 583 11 Ivanovo Ivanovo
44 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 583 7 Perm Perm
45 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 582 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
46 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 582 4 Moscow Moscow
47 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 581 8 Ufa Ufa
48 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 570 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 559 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 557 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
51 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 554 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
52 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 553 11 Perm Perm
53 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 552 5 Moscow Moscow
54 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 544 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
55 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 541 10 Perm Perm
56 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 540 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
57 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 539 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
58 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 535 9 Tyumen Tyumen
59 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 534 8 Kirov Kirov
60 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 530 8 Perm Perm
61 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 528 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
62 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 517 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
63 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 517 8 Perm Perm
64 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 514 5 Kirov Kirov
65 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 510 5 Ufa Ufa
66 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 508 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 507 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 506 5 Sarov Sarov
69 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 504 6 Perm Perm
70 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 504 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
71 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 499 8 Moscow Moscow
72 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 497 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
73 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 493 11 Perm Perm
74 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 492 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
75 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 491 2 Ufa Ufa
76 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 485 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
77 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 485 3 Tyumen Tyumen
78 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 483 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
79 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 481 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
80 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 478 7 Perm Perm
81 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 475 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
82 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 473 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
83 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 471 6 Moscow Moscow
84 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 461 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
85 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 456 5 Perm Perm
86 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 455 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
87 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 453 6 Kirov Kirov
88 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 451 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
89 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 447 5 Osinniki Osinniki
90 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 441 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
91 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 437 6 Perm Perm
92 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 437 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
93 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 434 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
94 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 433 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
95 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 432 7 Perm Perm
96 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 417 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
97 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 416 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
98 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 413 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
99 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 412 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
100 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 406 2 Vologda Vologda
101 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 405 5 Kirov Kirov
102 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 402 4 Korolyov Korolyov
103 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 400 10 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
104 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 400 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 399 7 Ufa Ufa
106 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 398 4 Tyumen Tyumen
107 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 396 5 Kirov Kirov
108 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 394 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
109 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 387 8 Moscow Moscow
110 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 383 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
111 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 383 2 Moscow Moscow
112 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 380 3 Barnaul Barnaul
113 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 377 3 Ufa Ufa
114 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 375 4 Perm Perm
115 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 372 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
116 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 370 5 Perm Perm
117 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 369 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
118 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 368 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
119 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 367 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
120 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 365 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
121 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 364 7 Perm Perm
122 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 362 3 Moscow Moscow
123 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 362 4 Moscow Moscow
124 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 356 2 Kostroma Kostroma
125 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 356 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
126 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 351 5 Simferopol Simferopol
127 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 348 7 Kirov Kirov
128 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 341 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
129 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 339 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
130 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 338 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
131 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 337 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
132 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 333 3 Tyumen Tyumen
133 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 333 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
134 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 331 2 Tyumen Tyumen
135 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 330 2 Moscow Moscow
136 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 330 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
137 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 330 4 Tomsk Tomsk
138 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 327 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
139 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 324 3 Perm Perm
140 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 324 3 Perm Perm
141 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 324 6 Perm Perm
142 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 321 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
143 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 319 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
144 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 317 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
145 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 315 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
146 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 314 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
147 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 309 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
148 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 307 5 Kirov Kirov
149 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 303 6 Perm Perm
150 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 297 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
151 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 294 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
152 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 294 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
153 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 293 5 Kirov Kirov
154 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 292 9 Moscow Moscow
155 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 291 6 Perm Perm
156 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 291 2 Moscow Moscow
157 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 289 3 Simferopol Simferopol
158 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 287 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
159 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 285 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
160 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 284 4 Tomsk Tomsk
161 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 283 3 Vologda Vologda
162 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 280 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
163 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 277 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
164 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 277 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
165 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 274 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
166 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 273 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
167 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 271 4 Korolyov Korolyov
168 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 267 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
169 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 262 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
170 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 261 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
171 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 259 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
172 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 259 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
173 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 258 3 Khimki Khimki
174 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 256 7 Ufa Ufa
175 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 256 4 Perm Perm
176 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 255 3 Kirov Kirov
177 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 254 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
178 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 252 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
179 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 249 4 Kirov Kirov
180 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 248 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
181 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 244 2 Kirov Kirov
182 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 242 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
183 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 235 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
184 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 234 3 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
185 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 234 3 Tomsk Tomsk
186 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 234 3 Moscow Moscow
187 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 222 6 Perm Perm
188 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 217 3 Moscow Moscow
189 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 216 2 Moscow Moscow
190 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 214 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
191 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 212 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
192 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 204 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
193 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 203 3 Moscow Moscow
194 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 203 4 Kirov Kirov
195 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 200 2 Tyumen Tyumen
196 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 199 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
197 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 198 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
198 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 197 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
199 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 189 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
200 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 188 4 Berdsk Berdsk
201 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 187 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
202 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 187 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
203 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 186 4 Kirov Kirov
204 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 184 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
205 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 177 2 Ufa Ufa
206 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 177 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
207 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 176 4 Moscow Moscow
208 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 174 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
209 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 174 2 Kirov Kirov
210 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 174 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
211 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 173 3 Perm Perm
212 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 173 2 Moscow Moscow
213 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 172 2 Vologda Vologda
214 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 167 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
215 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 163 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
216 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 158 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
217 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 158 2 Moscow Moscow
218 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 156 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
219 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 156 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
220 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 153 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
221 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 150 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
222 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 145 2 Moscow Moscow
223 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 143 3 Perm Perm
224 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 142 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
225 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 134 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
226 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 134 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
227 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 129 4 Perm Perm
228 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 126 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
229 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 126 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
230 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 122 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
231 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 118 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
232 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 114 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
233 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 113 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
234 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 112 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
235 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 112 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
236 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 110 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
237 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 108 4 Moscow Moscow
238 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 107 2 Perm Perm
239 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 106 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
240 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 105 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
241 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 103 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
242 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 103 2 Perm Perm
243 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 100 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
244 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 99 3 Kirov Kirov
245 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 92 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
246 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 87 2 Ufa Ufa
247 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 86 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
248 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 84 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
249 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 81 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
250 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 81 2 Moscow Moscow
251 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 76 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
252 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 69 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
253 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 65 2 Perm Perm
254 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 56 4 Kirov Kirov
255 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 55 2 Tyumen Tyumen
256 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 55 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
257 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 54 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
258 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 51 2 Moscow Moscow
259 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 45 3 Kirov Kirov
260 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 40 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
261 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 33 2 Moscow Moscow
262 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 31 2 Perm Perm
263 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 31 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
264 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 28 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
265 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 28 2 Kazan Kazan
266 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 28 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
267 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 20 2 Perm Perm
268 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 19 2 Perm Perm
269 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk