Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Dec. 1, 2018 (latest changes Dec. 1, 2018). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 891 15 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 857 12 Moscow Moscow
3 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 790 17 Moscow Moscow
4 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 788 19 Moscow Moscow
5 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 784 13 Moscow Moscow
6 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 784 15 Moscow Moscow
7 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 771 13 Moscow Moscow
8 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 771 17 Moscow Moscow
9 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 768 11 Moscow Moscow
10 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 764 19 Moscow Moscow
11 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 735 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
12 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 724 9 Moscow Moscow
13 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 724 16 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
14 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 695 13 Moscow Moscow
15 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 692 6 Moscow Moscow
16 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 691 9 Moscow Moscow
17 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 689 10 Vidnoye Vidnoye
18 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 679 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
19 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 668 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
20 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 664 5 Moscow Moscow
21 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 657 13 Moscow Moscow
22 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 654 4 Barnaul Barnaul
23 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 653 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
24 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 647 12 Moscow Moscow
25 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 646 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
26 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 645 10 Moscow Moscow
27 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 643 15 Moscow Moscow
28 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 638 9 Moscow Moscow
29 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 636 4 Vologda Vologda
30 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 635 13 Perm Perm
31 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 633 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
32 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 625 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
33 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 608 4 Ufa Ufa
34 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 604 14 Moscow Moscow
35 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 603 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 603 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 596 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
38 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 596 4 Moscow Moscow
39 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 589 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
40 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 585 15 Perm Perm
41 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 584 13 Simferopol Simferopol
42 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 581 7 Perm Perm
43 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 580 7 Moscow Moscow
44 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 580 8 Perm Perm
45 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 576 8 Ufa Ufa
46 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 573 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 567 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 557 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 556 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
50 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 554 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
51 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 552 11 Perm Perm
52 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 550 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
53 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 549 6 Moscow Moscow
54 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 545 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
55 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 545 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
56 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 542 9 Tyumen Tyumen
57 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 538 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
58 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 535 10 Perm Perm
59 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 534 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
60 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 534 8 Kirov Kirov
61 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 531 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 530 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
63 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 529 8 Perm Perm
64 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 525 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
65 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 525 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
66 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 521 5 Kirov Kirov
67 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 514 8 Perm Perm
68 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 508 6 Perm Perm
69 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 508 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
70 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 506 5 Ufa Ufa
71 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 503 5 Sarov Sarov
72 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 499 3 Tyumen Tyumen
73 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 494 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
74 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 491 9 Moscow Moscow
75 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 490 11 Perm Perm
76 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 488 2 Ufa Ufa
77 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 484 7 Moscow Moscow
78 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 480 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 480 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
80 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 472 7 Perm Perm
81 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 472 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
82 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 467 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
83 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 456 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
84 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 454 5 Osinniki Osinniki
85 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 451 5 Perm Perm
86 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 449 6 Kirov Kirov
87 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 442 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
88 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 439 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
89 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 439 6 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
90 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 435 7 Perm Perm
91 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 434 6 Perm Perm
92 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 432 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
93 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 429 5 Korolyov Korolyov
94 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 420 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
95 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 416 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
96 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 413 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
97 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 411 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
98 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 408 5 Kirov Kirov
99 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 407 4 Tyumen Tyumen
100 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 404 10 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
101 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 404 2 Vologda Vologda
102 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 401 4 Moscow Moscow
103 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 401 5 Kirov Kirov
104 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 395 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 393 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
106 Yakovleva Maria Yakovleva M. Yakovleva Maria 388 2 Simferopol Simferopol
107 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 386 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
108 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 386 9 Moscow Moscow
109 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 386 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
110 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 386 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
111 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 386 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 384 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 384 4 Moscow Moscow
114 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 382 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
115 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 381 8 Ufa Ufa
116 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 381 2 Moscow Moscow
117 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 381 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
118 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 378 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
119 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 378 3 Barnaul Barnaul
120 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 375 3 Ufa Ufa
121 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 373 4 Perm Perm
122 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 372 7 Perm Perm
123 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 371 2 Kostroma Kostroma
124 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 370 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
125 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 365 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
126 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 362 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
127 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 358 6 Simferopol Simferopol
128 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 358 5 Perm Perm
129 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 352 7 Kirov Kirov
130 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 340 4 Simferopol Simferopol
131 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 339 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
132 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 337 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
133 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 337 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
134 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 336 3 Tyumen Tyumen
135 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 334 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
136 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 334 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
137 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 334 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
138 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 334 6 Perm Perm
139 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 333 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
140 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 331 2 Tyumen Tyumen
141 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 329 2 Moscow Moscow
142 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 328 4 Tomsk Tomsk
143 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 324 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
144 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 323 3 Perm Perm
145 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 322 3 Perm Perm
146 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 319 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
147 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 318 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
148 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 318 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
149 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 317 5 Kirov Kirov
150 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 313 10 Moscow Moscow
151 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 311 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
152 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 310 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
153 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 310 3 Moscow Moscow
154 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 309 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
155 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 307 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
156 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 301 6 Perm Perm
157 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 295 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
158 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 295 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
159 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 294 6 Perm Perm
160 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 293 5 Kirov Kirov
161 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 288 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
162 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 286 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
163 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 285 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
164 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 282 4 Tomsk Tomsk
165 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 282 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
166 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 275 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
167 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 272 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
168 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 270 4 Korolyov Korolyov
169 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 266 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
170 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 263 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
171 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 261 5 Moscow Moscow
172 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 260 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
173 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 260 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
174 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 257 3 Khimki Khimki
175 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 256 3 Tomsk Tomsk
176 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 254 4 Perm Perm
177 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 254 3 Kirov Kirov
178 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 254 7 Ufa Ufa
179 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 252 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
180 Mjasnikov Konstantin Mjasnikov K. Mjasnikov Konstantin 251 2 Simferopol Simferopol
181 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 251 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
182 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 247 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
183 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 246 4 Kirov Kirov
184 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 244 3 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
185 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 243 2 Kirov Kirov
186 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 241 3 Moscow Moscow
187 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 238 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
188 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 235 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
189 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 234 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
190 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 229 6 Perm Perm
191 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 215 3 Moscow Moscow
192 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 215 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
193 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 215 2 Moscow Moscow
194 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 210 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
195 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 208 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
196 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 207 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
197 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 206 4 Kirov Kirov
198 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 200 4 Berdsk Berdsk
199 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 199 2 Tyumen Tyumen
200 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 196 3 Moscow Moscow
201 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 192 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
202 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 192 4 Kirov Kirov
203 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 192 2 Kirov Kirov
204 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr 189 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
205 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 188 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
206 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 186 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
207 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 186 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
208 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 186 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
209 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 181 4 Moscow Moscow
210 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 176 2 Ufa Ufa
211 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 174 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
212 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 172 3 Perm Perm
213 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 172 2 Moscow Moscow
214 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 171 2 Vologda Vologda
215 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 169 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
216 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 167 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
217 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 161 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
218 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 158 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
219 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 157 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
220 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 156 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
221 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 152 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
222 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 149 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
223 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 149 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
224 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 146 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
225 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 145 2 Moscow Moscow
226 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 142 3 Perm Perm
227 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 137 2 Vologda Vologda
228 Galkin Fedor Galkin F. Galkin Fedor 136 2 Moscow Moscow
229 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 135 4 Perm Perm
230 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 133 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
231 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 132 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
232 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 132 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
233 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 131 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
234 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 127 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
235 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 125 2 Perm Perm
236 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 124 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
237 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 121 6 Moscow Moscow
238 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 117 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
239 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 114 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
240 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 113 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
241 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 111 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
242 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 107 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
243 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 106 2 Perm Perm
244 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 106 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
245 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 106 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
246 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 105 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
247 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 102 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
248 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 99 3 Kirov Kirov
249 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 94 2 Ufa Ufa
250 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 92 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
251 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 86 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
252 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 83 3 Moscow Moscow
253 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 81 2 Moscow Moscow
254 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 81 2 Perm Perm
255 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 76 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
256 Burmistrov Evgeniy Burmistrov E. Burmistrov Evgeniy 75 2 Moscow Moscow
257 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 73 2 Simferopol Simferopol
258 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 69 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
259 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 61 4 Kirov Kirov
260 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 58 2 Tyumen Tyumen
261 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 54 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
262 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 54 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
263 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 51 2 Moscow Moscow
264 Chernykh Anton Chernykh A. Chernykh Anton 47 2 Moscow Moscow
265 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 45 3 Kirov Kirov
266 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 40 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
267 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 31 2 Perm Perm
268 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 30 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
269 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 28 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
270 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 28 2 Kazan Kazan
271 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 28 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
272 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 25 2 Perm Perm
273 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 22 2 Perm Perm
274 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk