Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Nov. 24, 2018 (latest changes Nov. 24, 2018). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 891 15 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 857 12 Moscow Moscow
3 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 798 12 Moscow Moscow
4 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 790 17 Moscow Moscow
5 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 788 19 Moscow Moscow
6 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 785 15 Moscow Moscow
7 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 771 13 Moscow Moscow
8 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 771 17 Moscow Moscow
9 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 768 11 Moscow Moscow
10 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 764 19 Moscow Moscow
11 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 741 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
12 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 724 9 Moscow Moscow
13 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 722 16 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
14 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 695 13 Moscow Moscow
15 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 692 6 Moscow Moscow
16 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 691 9 Moscow Moscow
17 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 689 10 Vidnoye Vidnoye
18 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 679 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
19 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 674 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
20 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 664 5 Moscow Moscow
21 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 657 13 Moscow Moscow
22 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 654 4 Barnaul Barnaul
23 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 653 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
24 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 647 12 Moscow Moscow
25 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 645 10 Moscow Moscow
26 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 643 15 Moscow Moscow
27 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 642 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
28 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 638 13 Perm Perm
29 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 637 9 Moscow Moscow
30 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 636 4 Izhevsk Izhevsk
31 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 633 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
32 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 625 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
33 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 608 4 Ufa Ufa
34 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 604 14 Moscow Moscow
35 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 601 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 600 9 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
37 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 596 4 Moscow Moscow
38 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 590 13 Ivanovo Ivanovo
39 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 585 15 Perm Perm
40 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 584 13 Simferopol Simferopol
41 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 582 8 Perm Perm
42 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 580 7 Moscow Moscow
43 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 580 7 Perm Perm
44 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 575 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 571 8 Ufa Ufa
46 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 569 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 559 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 559 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
49 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 555 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 549 6 Moscow Moscow
51 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 549 11 Perm Perm
52 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 547 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
53 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 545 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
54 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 545 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
55 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 545 9 Tyumen Tyumen
56 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 545 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
57 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 544 8 Perm Perm
58 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 542 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
59 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 539 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
60 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 534 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 534 8 Kirov Kirov
62 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 532 10 Perm Perm
63 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 530 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 525 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
65 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 525 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
66 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 521 5 Kirov Kirov
67 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 513 8 Perm Perm
68 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 508 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
69 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 508 6 Perm Perm
70 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 507 5 Ufa Ufa
71 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 503 5 Sarov Sarov
72 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 501 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
73 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 499 3 Tyumen Tyumen
74 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 493 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
75 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 491 9 Moscow Moscow
76 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 488 2 Ufa Ufa
77 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 488 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
78 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 484 7 Moscow Moscow
79 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 484 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
80 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 480 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
81 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 478 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
82 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 474 7 Perm Perm
83 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 456 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
84 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 456 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
85 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 454 5 Osinniki Osinniki
86 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 451 5 Perm Perm
87 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 449 6 Kirov Kirov
88 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 445 7 Perm Perm
89 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 439 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
90 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 439 6 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
91 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 434 6 Perm Perm
92 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 432 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
93 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 429 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
94 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 429 5 Korolyov Korolyov
95 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 418 10 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
96 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 417 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
97 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 416 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
98 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 411 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
99 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 408 5 Kirov Kirov
100 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 407 4 Tyumen Tyumen
101 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 404 2 Vologda Vologda
102 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 401 4 Moscow Moscow
103 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 401 5 Kirov Kirov
104 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 395 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 395 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
106 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 394 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
107 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 393 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
108 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 393 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
109 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 390 8 Ufa Ufa
110 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 389 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
111 Yakovleva Maria Yakovleva M. Yakovleva Maria 388 2 Simferopol Simferopol
112 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 386 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 386 9 Moscow Moscow
114 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 385 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
115 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 384 4 Moscow Moscow
116 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 381 2 Moscow Moscow
117 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 381 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
118 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 378 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
119 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 378 3 Barnaul Barnaul
120 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 375 3 Ufa Ufa
121 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 373 4 Perm Perm
122 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 371 2 Kostroma Kostroma
123 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 370 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
124 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 369 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
125 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 369 5 Perm Perm
126 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 369 7 Perm Perm
127 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 365 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
128 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 360 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
129 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 359 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
130 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 358 6 Simferopol Simferopol
131 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 352 7 Kirov Kirov
132 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 340 4 Simferopol Simferopol
133 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 339 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
134 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 336 3 Tyumen Tyumen
135 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 335 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
136 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 334 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
137 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 334 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
138 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 333 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
139 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 332 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
140 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 331 2 Tyumen Tyumen
141 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 331 6 Perm Perm
142 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 330 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
143 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 329 2 Moscow Moscow
144 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 328 4 Tomsk Tomsk
145 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 325 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
146 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 323 3 Perm Perm
147 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 322 3 Perm Perm
148 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 322 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
149 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 318 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
150 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 318 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
151 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 317 5 Kirov Kirov
152 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 316 10 Moscow Moscow
153 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 312 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
154 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 312 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
155 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 311 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
156 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 310 3 Moscow Moscow
157 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 307 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
158 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 300 6 Perm Perm
159 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 295 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
160 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 294 6 Perm Perm
161 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 293 5 Kirov Kirov
162 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 288 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
163 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 287 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
164 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 286 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
165 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 285 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
166 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 282 4 Tomsk Tomsk
167 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 280 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
168 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 275 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
169 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 272 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
170 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 270 4 Korolyov Korolyov
171 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 263 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
172 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 261 5 Moscow Moscow
173 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 260 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
174 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 257 3 Khimki Khimki
175 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 256 3 Tomsk Tomsk
176 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 254 4 Perm Perm
177 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 254 3 Kirov Kirov
178 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 254 7 Ufa Ufa
179 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 252 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
180 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 252 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
181 Mjasnikov Konstantin Mjasnikov K. Mjasnikov Konstantin 251 2 Simferopol Simferopol
182 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 251 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
183 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 247 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
184 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 246 4 Kirov Kirov
185 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 244 3 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
186 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 243 2 Kirov Kirov
187 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 241 3 Moscow Moscow
188 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 238 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
189 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 234 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
190 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 229 6 Perm Perm
191 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 217 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
192 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 215 3 Moscow Moscow
193 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 215 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
194 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 215 2 Moscow Moscow
195 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 210 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
196 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 208 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
197 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 207 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
198 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 206 4 Kirov Kirov
199 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 200 4 Berdsk Berdsk
200 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 196 3 Moscow Moscow
201 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 195 2 Tyumen Tyumen
202 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 194 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
203 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 194 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
204 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 193 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
205 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 193 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
206 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 192 4 Kirov Kirov
207 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 192 2 Kirov Kirov
208 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 190 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
209 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr 189 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
210 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 188 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
211 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 186 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
212 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 186 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
213 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 182 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
214 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 181 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
215 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 181 4 Moscow Moscow
216 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 176 2 Ufa Ufa
217 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 172 3 Perm Perm
218 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 172 2 Moscow Moscow
219 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 171 2 Vologda Vologda
220 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 169 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
221 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 167 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
222 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 164 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
223 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 154 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
224 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 152 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
225 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 146 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
226 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 145 2 Moscow Moscow
227 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 142 3 Perm Perm
228 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 137 2 Vologda Vologda
229 Galkin Fedor Galkin F. Galkin Fedor 136 2 Moscow Moscow
230 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 135 4 Perm Perm
231 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 133 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
232 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 133 2 Perm Perm
233 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 133 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
234 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 132 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
235 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 131 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
236 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 129 2 Perm Perm
237 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 127 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
238 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 124 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
239 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 123 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
240 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 121 6 Moscow Moscow
241 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 117 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
242 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 114 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
243 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 114 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
244 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 113 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
245 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 107 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
246 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 106 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
247 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 106 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
248 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 102 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
249 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 99 3 Kirov Kirov
250 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 98 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
251 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 94 2 Ufa Ufa
252 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 92 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
253 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 84 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
254 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 83 3 Moscow Moscow
255 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 81 2 Moscow Moscow
256 Sysoeva Anzhelika Sysoeva A. Sysoeva Anzhelika 80 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
257 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 79 2 Perm Perm
258 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 76 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
259 Burmistrov Evgeniy Burmistrov E. Burmistrov Evgeniy 75 2 Moscow Moscow
260 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 73 2 Simferopol Simferopol
261 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 61 4 Kirov Kirov
262 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 58 2 Tyumen Tyumen
263 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 54 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
264 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 54 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
265 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 51 2 Moscow Moscow
266 Chernykh Anton Chernykh A. Chernykh Anton 47 2 Moscow Moscow
267 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 45 3 Kirov Kirov
268 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 42 2 Perm Perm
269 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 40 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
270 Korzhenevich Sergey Korzhenevich S. Korzhenevich Sergey 32 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
271 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 30 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
272 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 29 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
273 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 28 2 Kazan Kazan
274 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 28 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
275 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 25 2 Perm Perm
276 Konopleva Anastasiya Konopleva A. Konopleva Anastasiya 25 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
277 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 24 2 Perm Perm
278 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk