Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Nov. 17, 2018 (latest changes Nov. 17, 2018). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 833 14 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 826 11 Moscow Moscow
3 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 819 16 Moscow Moscow
4 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 815 18 Moscow Moscow
5 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 803 14 Moscow Moscow
6 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 784 11 Moscow Moscow
7 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 764 12 Moscow Moscow
8 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 756 16 Moscow Moscow
9 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 753 18 Moscow Moscow
10 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 752 11 Moscow Moscow
11 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 742 15 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
12 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 740 9 Moscow Moscow
13 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 716 10 Vidnoye Vidnoye
14 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 706 6 Moscow Moscow
15 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 688 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
16 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 677 8 Moscow Moscow
17 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 676 5 Moscow Moscow
18 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 666 12 Moscow Moscow
19 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 663 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
20 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 660 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
21 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 654 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
22 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 654 15 Moscow Moscow
23 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 649 4 Vologda Vologda
24 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 643 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
25 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 619 14 Moscow Moscow
26 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 613 9 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
27 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 612 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
28 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 610 5 Perm Perm
29 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 607 4 Moscow Moscow
30 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 602 12 Perm Perm
31 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 601 10 Perm Perm
32 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 600 12 Simferopol Simferopol
33 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 599 8 Moscow Moscow
34 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 598 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
35 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 592 7 Moscow Moscow
36 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 591 11 Moscow Moscow
37 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 588 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
38 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 587 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
39 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 579 7 Perm Perm
40 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 578 12 Moscow Moscow
41 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 570 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
42 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 569 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 567 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 565 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 565 7 Kirov Kirov
46 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 562 14 Perm Perm
47 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 560 9 Moscow Moscow
48 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 559 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 557 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 552 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
51 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 550 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
52 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 547 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
53 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 542 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
54 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 537 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
55 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 534 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
56 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 526 9 Perm Perm
57 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 525 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
58 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 515 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
59 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 512 5 Sarov Sarov
60 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 506 3 Tyumen Tyumen
61 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 504 8 Moscow Moscow
62 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 500 6 Perm Perm
63 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 494 7 Moscow Moscow
64 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 493 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
65 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 491 6 Perm Perm
66 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 490 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 490 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 485 6 Perm Perm
69 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 479 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
70 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 467 3 Barnaul Barnaul
71 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 464 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
72 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 463 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
73 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 462 7 Perm Perm
74 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 457 6 Kirov Kirov
75 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 453 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
76 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 453 10 Perm Perm
77 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 450 4 Osinniki Osinniki
78 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 447 6 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
79 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 439 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
80 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 439 7 Perm Perm
81 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 437 5 Korolyov Korolyov
82 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 436 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
83 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 431 7 Ufa Ufa
84 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 424 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
85 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 421 5 Moscow Moscow
86 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 421 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
87 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 421 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
88 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 420 8 Tyumen Tyumen
89 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 415 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
90 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 414 4 Tyumen Tyumen
91 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 413 5 Kirov Kirov
92 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 411 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 410 2 Vologda Vologda
94 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 408 4 Moscow Moscow
95 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 407 5 Kirov Kirov
96 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 404 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
97 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 402 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
98 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 401 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
99 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 398 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
100 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 397 3 Ufa Ufa
101 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 396 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
102 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 395 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
103 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 394 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
104 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 394 8 Ufa Ufa
105 Yakovleva Maria Yakovleva M. Yakovleva Maria 393 2 Simferopol Simferopol
106 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 389 4 Moscow Moscow
107 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 387 2 Moscow Moscow
108 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 385 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
109 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 385 8 Moscow Moscow
110 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 380 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
111 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 376 2 Kostroma Kostroma
112 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 376 4 Ufa Ufa
113 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 375 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
114 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 375 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
115 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 374 5 Perm Perm
116 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 373 7 Perm Perm
117 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 371 6 Simferopol Simferopol
118 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 369 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
119 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 366 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
120 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 364 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
121 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 358 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
122 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 358 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
123 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 357 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
124 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 352 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
125 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 344 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
126 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 342 4 Simferopol Simferopol
127 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 342 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
128 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 341 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
129 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 340 3 Tyumen Tyumen
130 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 339 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
131 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 337 6 Perm Perm
132 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 336 2 Tyumen Tyumen
133 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 333 2 Moscow Moscow
134 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 330 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
135 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 328 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
136 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 328 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
137 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 322 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
138 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 321 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
139 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 321 10 Moscow Moscow
140 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 321 5 Kirov Kirov
141 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 317 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
142 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 316 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
143 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 316 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
144 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 314 3 Moscow Moscow
145 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 312 5 Perm Perm
146 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 311 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
147 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 307 2 Perm Perm
148 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 305 6 Perm Perm
149 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 305 4 Perm Perm
150 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 299 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
151 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 298 3 Tomsk Tomsk
152 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 297 4 Kirov Kirov
153 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 295 4 Kirov Kirov
154 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 291 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
155 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 290 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
156 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 290 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
157 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 281 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
158 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 279 2 Ufa Ufa
159 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 275 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
160 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 268 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
161 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 265 5 Moscow Moscow
162 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 265 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
163 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 265 3 Korolyov Korolyov
164 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 261 3 Khimki Khimki
165 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 259 3 Tomsk Tomsk
166 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 258 3 Perm Perm
167 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 257 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
168 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 257 3 Kirov Kirov
169 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 256 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
170 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 255 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
171 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 255 3 Tomsk Tomsk
172 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 254 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
173 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 254 3 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
174 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 250 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
175 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 249 4 Kirov Kirov
176 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 247 2 Kirov Kirov
177 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 245 3 Moscow Moscow
178 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 244 6 Kirov Kirov
179 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 241 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
180 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 237 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
181 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 236 5 Perm Perm
182 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 231 6 Ufa Ufa
183 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 227 3 Perm Perm
184 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 227 2 Perm Perm
185 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 220 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
186 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 219 3 Moscow Moscow
187 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 219 2 Moscow Moscow
188 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 212 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
189 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 211 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
190 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 210 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
191 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 208 4 Kirov Kirov
192 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 205 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
193 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 203 4 Berdsk Berdsk
194 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 198 2 Tyumen Tyumen
195 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 198 3 Moscow Moscow
196 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 197 2 Barnaul Barnaul
197 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 196 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
198 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 196 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
199 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 196 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
200 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 194 4 Kirov Kirov
201 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 194 2 Kirov Kirov
202 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 192 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
203 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr 192 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
204 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 190 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
205 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 188 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
206 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 188 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
207 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 188 5 Perm Perm
208 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 185 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
209 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 184 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
210 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 184 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
211 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 184 4 Moscow Moscow
212 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 179 2 Ufa Ufa
213 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 175 2 Moscow Moscow
214 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 174 2 Vologda Vologda
215 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 171 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
216 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 169 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
217 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 167 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
218 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 166 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
219 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 163 2 Perm Perm
220 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 160 2 Perm Perm
221 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 155 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
222 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 155 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
223 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 148 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
224 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 147 2 Moscow Moscow
225 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 139 2 Vologda Vologda
226 Galkin Fedor Galkin F. Galkin Fedor 137 2 Moscow Moscow
227 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 137 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
228 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 137 4 Perm Perm
229 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 135 2 Perm Perm
230 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 135 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
231 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 133 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
232 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 133 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
233 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 131 2 Perm Perm
234 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 131 6 Moscow Moscow
235 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 128 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
236 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 128 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
237 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 126 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
238 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 118 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
239 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 116 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
240 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 114 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
241 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 109 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
242 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 107 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
243 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 107 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
244 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 101 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
245 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 100 3 Kirov Kirov
246 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 99 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
247 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 99 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
248 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 95 2 Ufa Ufa
249 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 93 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
250 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 86 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
251 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 83 3 Moscow Moscow
252 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 82 2 Moscow Moscow
253 Sysoeva Anzhelika Sysoeva A. Sysoeva Anzhelika 81 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
254 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 80 2 Perm Perm
255 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 77 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
256 Burmistrov Evgeniy Burmistrov E. Burmistrov Evgeniy 76 2 Moscow Moscow
257 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 74 2 Simferopol Simferopol
258 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 61 4 Kirov Kirov
259 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 59 2 Tyumen Tyumen
260 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 55 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
261 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 55 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
262 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 55 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
263 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 53 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
264 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 51 2 Moscow Moscow
265 Chernykh Anton Chernykh A. Chernykh Anton 47 2 Moscow Moscow
266 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 46 3 Kirov Kirov
267 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 42 2 Perm Perm
268 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 37 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
269 Korzhenevich Sergey Korzhenevich S. Korzhenevich Sergey 32 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
270 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 31 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
271 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 28 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
272 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 26 2 Perm Perm
273 Konopleva Anastasiya Konopleva A. Konopleva Anastasiya 25 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
274 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 24 2 Perm Perm
275 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk