Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Oct. 6, 2018 (latest changes Oct. 6, 2018). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 850 15 Moscow Moscow
2 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 834 13 Moscow Moscow
3 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 826 10 Moscow Moscow
4 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 820 13 Moscow Moscow
5 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 817 17 Moscow Moscow
6 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 796 11 Moscow Moscow
7 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 777 15 Moscow Moscow
8 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 755 11 Moscow Moscow
9 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 754 11 Moscow Moscow
10 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 741 19 Moscow Moscow
11 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 728 9 Moscow Moscow
12 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 712 10 Vidnoye Vidnoye
13 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 708 6 Moscow Moscow
14 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 703 5 Moscow Moscow
15 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 700 14 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
16 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 685 8 Moscow Moscow
17 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 685 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
18 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 681 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 681 15 Moscow Moscow
20 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 676 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
21 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 669 12 Moscow Moscow
22 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 650 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
23 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 648 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
24 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 643 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
25 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 628 14 Moscow Moscow
26 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 623 4 Moscow Moscow
27 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 622 7 Moscow Moscow
28 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 616 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
29 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 610 5 Perm Perm
30 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 608 3 Izhevsk Izhevsk
31 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 606 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
32 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 604 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
33 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 603 11 Moscow Moscow
34 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 600 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
35 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 598 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 598 10 Perm Perm
37 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 592 12 Moscow Moscow
38 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 592 12 Simferopol Simferopol
39 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 582 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
40 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 580 7 Kirov Kirov
41 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 573 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 571 7 Perm Perm
43 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 562 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
44 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 560 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 557 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
46 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 556 3 Tyumen Tyumen
47 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 556 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
48 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 554 13 Perm Perm
49 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 553 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 551 9 Moscow Moscow
51 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 549 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
52 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 548 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
53 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 545 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
54 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 544 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
55 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 540 11 Perm Perm
56 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 538 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
57 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 533 8 Moscow Moscow
58 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 532 5 Sarov Sarov
59 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 521 9 Perm Perm
60 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 518 6 Perm Perm
61 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 509 8 Moscow Moscow
62 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 502 7 Moscow Moscow
63 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 488 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 487 6 Perm Perm
65 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 485 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
66 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 481 3 Barnaul Barnaul
67 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 476 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
68 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 476 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
69 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 476 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
70 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 474 6 Perm Perm
71 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 468 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
72 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 467 7 Perm Perm
73 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 457 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
74 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 455 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
75 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 454 6 Korolyov Korolyov
76 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 453 6 Kirov Kirov
77 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 451 8 Tyumen Tyumen
78 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 451 6 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
79 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 448 4 Osinniki Osinniki
80 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 438 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
81 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 437 7 Ufa Ufa
82 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 436 4 Moscow Moscow
83 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 433 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
84 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 432 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
85 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 431 5 Moscow Moscow
86 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 430 7 Perm Perm
87 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 428 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
88 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 428 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
89 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 427 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
90 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 421 4 Tyumen Tyumen
91 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 421 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
92 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 421 5 Kirov Kirov
93 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 420 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
94 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 418 4 Moscow Moscow
95 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 411 5 Kirov Kirov
96 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 409 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
97 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 407 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
98 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 405 8 Ufa Ufa
99 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 398 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
100 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 398 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
101 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 398 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
102 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 398 3 Ufa Ufa
103 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 398 2 Kostroma Kostroma
104 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 398 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 396 8 Moscow Moscow
106 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 395 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
107 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 395 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
108 Yakovleva Maria Yakovleva M. Yakovleva Maria 391 2 Simferopol Simferopol
109 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 391 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
110 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 390 5 Perm Perm
111 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 389 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
112 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 389 4 Ufa Ufa
113 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 384 2 Moscow Moscow
114 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 373 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
115 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 373 7 Perm Perm
116 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 368 6 Simferopol Simferopol
117 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 366 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
118 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 363 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
119 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 363 4 Simferopol Simferopol
120 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 356 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
121 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 355 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
122 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 354 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
123 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 352 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
124 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 344 6 Perm Perm
125 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 343 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
126 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 343 3 Tyumen Tyumen
127 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 342 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
128 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 341 3 Moscow Moscow
129 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 338 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
130 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 336 2 Tyumen Tyumen
131 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 332 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
132 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 332 5 Kirov Kirov
133 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 332 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
134 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 330 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
135 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 328 2 Moscow Moscow
136 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 325 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
137 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 325 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
138 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 324 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
139 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 324 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
140 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 322 10 Moscow Moscow
141 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 320 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
142 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 320 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
143 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 318 4 Kirov Kirov
144 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 316 4 Perm Perm
145 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 314 5 Perm Perm
146 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 313 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
147 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 308 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
148 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 306 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
149 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 306 6 Perm Perm
150 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 305 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
151 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 305 2 Perm Perm
152 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 302 2 Ufa Ufa
153 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 300 3 Tomsk Tomsk
154 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 288 4 Kirov Kirov
155 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 285 3 Khimki Khimki
156 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 284 3 Tomsk Tomsk
157 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 283 3 Tomsk Tomsk
158 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 279 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
159 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 275 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
160 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 272 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
161 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 270 3 Moscow Moscow
162 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 269 3 Kirov Kirov
163 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 269 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
164 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 267 3 Perm Perm
165 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 267 5 Moscow Moscow
166 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 267 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
167 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 266 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
168 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 264 3 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
169 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 263 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
170 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 255 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
171 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 254 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
172 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 254 2 Kirov Kirov
173 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 252 6 Kirov Kirov
174 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 251 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
175 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 249 4 Kirov Kirov
176 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 249 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
177 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 248 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
178 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 243 3 Moscow Moscow
179 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 242 2 Moscow Moscow
180 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 238 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
181 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 234 6 Ufa Ufa
182 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 233 3 Moscow Moscow
183 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 229 5 Perm Perm
184 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 225 3 Perm Perm
185 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 225 2 Perm Perm
186 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 222 4 Berdsk Berdsk
187 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 219 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
188 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 219 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
189 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 218 2 Kirov Kirov
190 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 218 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
191 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 218 2 Tyumen Tyumen
192 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 216 4 Kirov Kirov
193 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 209 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
194 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 206 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
195 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 206 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
196 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 205 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
197 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 205 4 Kirov Kirov
198 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 204 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
199 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 203 4 Moscow Moscow
200 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 196 2 Barnaul Barnaul
201 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 195 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
202 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr 191 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
203 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 190 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
204 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 187 5 Perm Perm
205 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 187 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
206 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 187 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
207 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 185 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
208 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 184 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
209 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 183 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
210 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 182 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
211 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 180 2 Ufa Ufa
212 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 178 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
213 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 174 2 Moscow Moscow
214 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 169 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
215 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 168 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
216 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 165 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
217 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 162 2 Perm Perm
218 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 159 2 Perm Perm
219 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 158 2 Korolyov Korolyov
220 Galkin Fedor Galkin F. Galkin Fedor 157 2 Moscow Moscow
221 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 154 2 Moscow Moscow
222 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 154 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
223 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 138 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
224 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 137 4 Perm Perm
225 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 137 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
226 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 136 6 Moscow Moscow
227 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 134 2 Perm Perm
228 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 134 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
229 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 133 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
230 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 133 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
231 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 132 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
232 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 132 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
233 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 130 2 Perm Perm
234 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 128 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
235 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 127 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
236 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 123 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
237 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 122 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
238 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 118 3 Moscow Moscow
239 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 117 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
240 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 116 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
241 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 115 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
242 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 114 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
243 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 108 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
244 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 102 3 Kirov Kirov
245 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 99 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
246 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 98 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
247 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 95 2 Ufa Ufa
248 Burmistrov Evgeniy Burmistrov E. Burmistrov Evgeniy 90 2 Moscow Moscow
249 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 88 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
250 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 87 2 Moscow Moscow
251 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 85 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
252 Sysoeva Anzhelika Sysoeva A. Sysoeva Anzhelika 80 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
253 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 79 2 Perm Perm
254 Chernykh Anton Chernykh A. Chernykh Anton 77 2 Moscow Moscow
255 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 76 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
256 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 74 2 Simferopol Simferopol
257 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 70 4 Kirov Kirov
258 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 61 2 Tyumen Tyumen
259 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 61 2 Moscow Moscow
260 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 55 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
261 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 54 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
262 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 46 3 Kirov Kirov
263 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 42 2 Perm Perm
264 Barmin Sergey Barmin S. Barmin Sergey 37 2 Moscow Moscow
265 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 37 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
266 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 32 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
267 Korzhenevich Sergey Korzhenevich S. Korzhenevich Sergey 32 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
268 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 28 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
269 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 26 2 Perm Perm
270 Konopleva Anastasiya Konopleva A. Konopleva Anastasiya 25 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
271 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 24 2 Perm Perm
272 Dolgushyna Nataliia Dolgushyna N. Dolgushyna Nataliia 20 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
273 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk