Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Oct. 3, 2018 (latest changes Oct. 3, 2018). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 849 15 Moscow Moscow
2 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 833 13 Moscow Moscow
3 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 827 10 Moscow Moscow
4 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 819 17 Moscow Moscow
5 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 818 13 Moscow Moscow
6 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 798 11 Moscow Moscow
7 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 777 15 Moscow Moscow
8 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 758 11 Moscow Moscow
9 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 753 11 Moscow Moscow
10 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 741 19 Moscow Moscow
11 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 729 9 Moscow Moscow
12 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 713 10 Vidnoye Vidnoye
13 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 710 6 Moscow Moscow
14 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 703 5 Moscow Moscow
15 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 696 14 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
16 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 694 8 Moscow Moscow
17 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 680 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
18 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 679 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 677 15 Moscow Moscow
20 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 676 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
21 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 668 12 Moscow Moscow
22 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 654 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
23 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 647 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
24 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 643 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
25 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 628 14 Moscow Moscow
26 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 623 4 Moscow Moscow
27 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 623 7 Moscow Moscow
28 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 616 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
29 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 610 5 Perm Perm
30 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 608 3 Vologda Vologda
31 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 606 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
32 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 605 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
33 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 600 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 598 11 Moscow Moscow
35 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 598 10 Perm Perm
36 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 596 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
37 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 592 12 Moscow Moscow
38 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 589 12 Simferopol Simferopol
39 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 580 7 Kirov Kirov
40 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 577 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
41 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 573 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 573 7 Perm Perm
43 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 562 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
44 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 560 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 558 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
46 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 556 3 Tyumen Tyumen
47 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 554 13 Perm Perm
48 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 554 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
49 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 553 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 551 9 Moscow Moscow
51 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 551 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
52 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 545 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
53 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 545 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
54 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 544 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
55 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 541 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
56 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 540 11 Perm Perm
57 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 533 8 Moscow Moscow
58 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 532 5 Sarov Sarov
59 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 521 9 Perm Perm
60 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 518 6 Perm Perm
61 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 511 7 Moscow Moscow
62 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 507 8 Moscow Moscow
63 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 489 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 487 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
65 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 487 6 Perm Perm
66 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 481 3 Barnaul Barnaul
67 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 479 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 476 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
69 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 476 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
70 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 474 6 Perm Perm
71 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 468 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
72 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 467 7 Perm Perm
73 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 457 10 Perm Perm
74 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 454 6 Korolyov Korolyov
75 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 453 6 Kirov Kirov
76 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 451 8 Tyumen Tyumen
77 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 451 6 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
78 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 448 4 Osinniki Osinniki
79 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 440 5 Moscow Moscow
80 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 438 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
81 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 437 7 Ufa Ufa
82 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 437 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
83 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 436 4 Moscow Moscow
84 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 432 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
85 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 430 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
86 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 430 7 Perm Perm
87 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 428 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
88 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 427 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
89 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 425 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
90 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 421 4 Tyumen Tyumen
91 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 421 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
92 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 421 5 Kirov Kirov
93 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 420 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
94 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 418 4 Moscow Moscow
95 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 415 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
96 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 413 2 Kostroma Kostroma
97 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 411 5 Kirov Kirov
98 Yakovleva Maria Yakovleva M. Yakovleva Maria 410 2 Simferopol Simferopol
99 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 403 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
100 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 402 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
101 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 401 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
102 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 401 8 Ufa Ufa
103 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 401 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
104 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 398 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 398 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
106 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 398 3 Ufa Ufa
107 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 396 8 Moscow Moscow
108 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 394 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
109 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 390 5 Perm Perm
110 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 389 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
111 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 389 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 389 4 Ufa Ufa
113 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 384 2 Moscow Moscow
114 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 383 4 Simferopol Simferopol
115 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 373 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
116 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 373 7 Perm Perm
117 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 366 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
118 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 366 6 Simferopol Simferopol
119 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 365 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
120 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 356 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
121 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 354 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
122 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 352 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
123 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 352 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
124 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 351 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
125 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 349 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
126 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 344 6 Perm Perm
127 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 343 3 Tyumen Tyumen
128 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 342 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
129 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 339 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
130 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 336 2 Tyumen Tyumen
131 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 332 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
132 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 332 5 Kirov Kirov
133 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 332 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
134 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 330 3 Moscow Moscow
135 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 330 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
136 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 328 2 Moscow Moscow
137 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 325 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
138 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 325 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
139 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 324 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
140 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 322 10 Moscow Moscow
141 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 320 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
142 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 320 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
143 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 318 4 Kirov Kirov
144 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 316 4 Perm Perm
145 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 314 5 Perm Perm
146 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 313 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
147 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 308 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
148 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 306 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
149 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 306 6 Perm Perm
150 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 305 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
151 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 305 2 Perm Perm
152 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 302 2 Ufa Ufa
153 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 300 3 Tomsk Tomsk
154 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 288 4 Kirov Kirov
155 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 287 5 Moscow Moscow
156 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 285 3 Khimki Khimki
157 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 284 3 Tomsk Tomsk
158 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 283 3 Tomsk Tomsk
159 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 279 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
160 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 275 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
161 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 272 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
162 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 270 3 Moscow Moscow
163 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 269 3 Kirov Kirov
164 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 269 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
165 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 267 3 Perm Perm
166 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 267 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
167 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 267 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
168 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 266 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
169 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 264 3 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
170 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 263 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
171 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 255 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
172 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 254 2 Kirov Kirov
173 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 252 6 Kirov Kirov
174 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 251 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
175 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 249 4 Kirov Kirov
176 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 249 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
177 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 248 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
178 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 243 3 Moscow Moscow
179 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 242 2 Moscow Moscow
180 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 238 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
181 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 234 6 Ufa Ufa
182 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 233 3 Moscow Moscow
183 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 229 5 Perm Perm
184 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 225 3 Perm Perm
185 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 225 2 Perm Perm
186 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 222 4 Berdsk Berdsk
187 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 219 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
188 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 219 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
189 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 218 2 Kirov Kirov
190 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 218 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
191 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 218 2 Tyumen Tyumen
192 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr 217 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
193 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 216 4 Kirov Kirov
194 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 209 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
195 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 206 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
196 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 206 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
197 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 205 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
198 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 205 4 Kirov Kirov
199 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 204 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
200 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 203 4 Moscow Moscow
201 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 196 2 Barnaul Barnaul
202 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 195 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
203 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 192 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
204 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 190 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
205 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 187 5 Perm Perm
206 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 187 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
207 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 187 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
208 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 185 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
209 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 184 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
210 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 183 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
211 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 182 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
212 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 180 2 Ufa Ufa
213 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 174 2 Moscow Moscow
214 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 172 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
215 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 169 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
216 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 168 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
217 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 165 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
218 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 162 2 Perm Perm
219 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 159 2 Perm Perm
220 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 158 2 Korolyov Korolyov
221 Galkin Fedor Galkin F. Galkin Fedor 157 2 Moscow Moscow
222 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 154 2 Moscow Moscow
223 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 154 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
224 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 138 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
225 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 138 6 Moscow Moscow
226 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 137 4 Perm Perm
227 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 134 2 Perm Perm
228 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 134 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
229 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 133 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
230 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 133 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
231 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 132 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
232 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 132 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
233 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 130 2 Perm Perm
234 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 128 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
235 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 127 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
236 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 123 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
237 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 122 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
238 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 118 3 Moscow Moscow
239 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 117 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
240 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 116 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
241 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 115 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
242 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 114 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
243 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 112 2 Simferopol Simferopol
244 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 108 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
245 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 102 3 Kirov Kirov
246 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 99 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
247 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 98 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
248 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 95 2 Ufa Ufa
249 Burmistrov Evgeniy Burmistrov E. Burmistrov Evgeniy 90 2 Moscow Moscow
250 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 88 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
251 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 87 2 Moscow Moscow
252 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 85 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
253 Sysoeva Anzhelika Sysoeva A. Sysoeva Anzhelika 80 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
254 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 79 2 Perm Perm
255 Chernykh Anton Chernykh A. Chernykh Anton 77 2 Moscow Moscow
256 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 76 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
257 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 70 4 Kirov Kirov
258 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 61 2 Tyumen Tyumen
259 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 61 2 Moscow Moscow
260 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 55 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
261 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 54 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
262 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 46 3 Kirov Kirov
263 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 42 2 Perm Perm
264 Barmin Sergey Barmin S. Barmin Sergey 37 2 Moscow Moscow
265 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 37 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
266 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 32 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
267 Korzhenevich Sergey Korzhenevich S. Korzhenevich Sergey 32 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
268 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 28 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
269 Dolgushyna Nataliia Dolgushyna N. Dolgushyna Nataliia 27 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
270 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 26 2 Perm Perm
271 Konopleva Anastasiya Konopleva A. Konopleva Anastasiya 25 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
272 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 24 2 Perm Perm
273 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk