Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Oct. 28, 2018 (latest changes Oct. 28, 2018). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 843 14 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 836 11 Moscow Moscow
3 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 832 16 Moscow Moscow
4 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 819 14 Moscow Moscow
5 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 814 18 Moscow Moscow
6 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 782 11 Moscow Moscow
7 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 772 16 Moscow Moscow
8 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 763 12 Moscow Moscow
9 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 760 11 Moscow Moscow
10 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 748 18 Moscow Moscow
11 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 741 9 Moscow Moscow
12 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 738 15 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
13 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 717 10 Vidnoye Vidnoye
14 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 705 6 Moscow Moscow
15 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 690 5 Moscow Moscow
16 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 686 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
17 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 684 15 Moscow Moscow
18 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 677 12 Moscow Moscow
19 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 676 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
20 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 675 8 Moscow Moscow
21 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 662 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
22 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 653 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
23 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 649 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
24 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 648 4 Vologda Vologda
25 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 635 14 Moscow Moscow
26 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 614 7 Moscow Moscow
27 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 614 5 Perm Perm
28 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 612 9 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
29 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 611 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
30 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 607 4 Moscow Moscow
31 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 603 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
32 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 602 10 Perm Perm
33 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 598 8 Moscow Moscow
34 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 597 12 Simferopol Simferopol
35 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 596 12 Perm Perm
36 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 595 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
37 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 588 11 Moscow Moscow
38 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 586 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
39 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 582 14 Perm Perm
40 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 578 7 Kirov Kirov
41 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 576 12 Moscow Moscow
42 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 574 7 Perm Perm
43 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 569 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
44 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 569 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 566 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
46 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 564 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 561 9 Moscow Moscow
48 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 558 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 557 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 555 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
51 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 552 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
52 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 550 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
53 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 549 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
54 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 546 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
55 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 540 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
56 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 535 5 Sarov Sarov
57 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 532 3 Tyumen Tyumen
58 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 531 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
59 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 525 9 Perm Perm
60 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 524 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 521 6 Perm Perm
62 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 519 8 Moscow Moscow
63 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 512 7 Moscow Moscow
64 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 493 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
65 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 490 6 Perm Perm
66 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 489 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 489 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 483 3 Barnaul Barnaul
69 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 478 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
70 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 477 6 Perm Perm
71 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 472 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
72 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 463 7 Perm Perm
73 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 463 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
74 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 460 10 Perm Perm
75 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 455 6 Kirov Kirov
76 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 452 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
77 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 445 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
78 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 445 6 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
79 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 440 4 Osinniki Osinniki
80 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 438 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
81 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 437 5 Korolyov Korolyov
82 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 436 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
83 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 433 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
84 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 432 7 Perm Perm
85 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 432 8 Tyumen Tyumen
86 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 425 5 Moscow Moscow
87 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 424 7 Ufa Ufa
88 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 423 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
89 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 419 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
90 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 419 5 Kirov Kirov
91 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 413 4 Tyumen Tyumen
92 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 413 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
93 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 410 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
94 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 410 2 Vologda Vologda
95 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 408 8 Ufa Ufa
96 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 408 4 Moscow Moscow
97 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 407 4 Moscow Moscow
98 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 407 5 Kirov Kirov
99 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 402 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
100 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 401 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
101 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 400 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
102 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 400 3 Ufa Ufa
103 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 400 2 Kostroma Kostroma
104 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 398 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 397 8 Moscow Moscow
106 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 396 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
107 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 393 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
108 Yakovleva Maria Yakovleva M. Yakovleva Maria 393 2 Simferopol Simferopol
109 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 393 5 Perm Perm
110 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 392 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
111 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 391 4 Ufa Ufa
112 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 386 2 Moscow Moscow
113 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 380 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
114 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 375 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
115 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 375 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
116 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 375 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
117 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 372 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
118 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 371 6 Simferopol Simferopol
119 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 368 7 Perm Perm
120 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 366 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
121 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 365 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
122 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 357 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
123 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 356 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
124 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 352 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
125 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 347 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
126 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 346 6 Perm Perm
127 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 344 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
128 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 342 4 Simferopol Simferopol
129 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 341 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
130 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 340 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
131 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 340 3 Tyumen Tyumen
132 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 336 2 Tyumen Tyumen
133 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 329 2 Moscow Moscow
134 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 328 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
135 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 328 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
136 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 327 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
137 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 327 10 Moscow Moscow
138 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 326 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
139 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 324 5 Kirov Kirov
140 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 322 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
141 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 318 4 Perm Perm
142 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 316 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
143 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 316 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
144 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 316 5 Perm Perm
145 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 314 3 Moscow Moscow
146 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 314 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
147 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 311 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
148 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 310 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
149 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 309 2 Ufa Ufa
150 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 308 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
151 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 308 6 Perm Perm
152 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 306 2 Perm Perm
153 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 304 4 Kirov Kirov
154 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 302 3 Tomsk Tomsk
155 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 301 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
156 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 289 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
157 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 289 4 Kirov Kirov
158 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 284 3 Tomsk Tomsk
159 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 280 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
160 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 279 3 Khimki Khimki
161 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 276 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
162 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 272 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
163 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 270 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
164 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 270 3 Kirov Kirov
165 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 269 5 Moscow Moscow
166 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 269 3 Perm Perm
167 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 269 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
168 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 265 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
169 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 265 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
170 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 265 3 Korolyov Korolyov
171 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 264 3 Tomsk Tomsk
172 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 256 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
173 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 255 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
174 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 255 2 Kirov Kirov
175 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 254 3 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
176 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 251 4 Kirov Kirov
177 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 250 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
178 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 249 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
179 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 248 3 Moscow Moscow
180 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 247 6 Kirov Kirov
181 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 233 3 Moscow Moscow
182 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 230 6 Ufa Ufa
183 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 230 5 Perm Perm
184 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 226 3 Perm Perm
185 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 226 2 Perm Perm
186 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 220 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
187 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 220 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
188 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 219 2 Tyumen Tyumen
189 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 218 2 Moscow Moscow
190 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 216 3 Moscow Moscow
191 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 213 4 Kirov Kirov
192 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 211 4 Berdsk Berdsk
193 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 210 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
194 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 209 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
195 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 206 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
196 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 204 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
197 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 203 2 Kirov Kirov
198 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 200 4 Kirov Kirov
199 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 199 4 Moscow Moscow
200 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 198 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
201 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 197 2 Barnaul Barnaul
202 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 196 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
203 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 196 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
204 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 196 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
205 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 192 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
206 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr 192 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
207 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 188 5 Perm Perm
208 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 188 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
209 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 185 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
210 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 184 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
211 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 183 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
212 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 181 2 Ufa Ufa
213 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 180 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
214 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 179 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
215 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 175 2 Moscow Moscow
216 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 173 2 Vologda Vologda
217 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 169 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
218 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 166 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
219 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 165 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
220 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 163 2 Perm Perm
221 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 160 2 Perm Perm
222 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 155 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
223 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 155 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
224 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 147 2 Moscow Moscow
225 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 139 2 Vologda Vologda
226 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 138 4 Perm Perm
227 Galkin Fedor Galkin F. Galkin Fedor 137 2 Moscow Moscow
228 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 137 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
229 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 134 2 Perm Perm
230 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 134 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
231 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 133 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
232 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 132 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
233 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 132 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
234 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 131 2 Perm Perm
235 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 130 6 Moscow Moscow
236 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 128 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
237 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 128 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
238 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 128 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
239 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 123 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
240 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 123 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
241 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 116 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
242 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 115 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
243 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 114 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
244 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 109 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
245 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 102 3 Kirov Kirov
246 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 100 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
247 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 99 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
248 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 99 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
249 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 95 2 Ufa Ufa
250 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 88 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
251 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 88 3 Moscow Moscow
252 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 86 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
253 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 82 2 Moscow Moscow
254 Sysoeva Anzhelika Sysoeva A. Sysoeva Anzhelika 81 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
255 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 80 2 Perm Perm
256 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 77 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
257 Burmistrov Evgeniy Burmistrov E. Burmistrov Evgeniy 76 2 Moscow Moscow
258 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 74 2 Simferopol Simferopol
259 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 66 4 Kirov Kirov
260 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 59 2 Moscow Moscow
261 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 59 2 Tyumen Tyumen
262 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 55 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
263 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 55 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
264 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 53 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
265 Chernykh Anton Chernykh A. Chernykh Anton 53 2 Moscow Moscow
266 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 46 3 Kirov Kirov
267 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 42 2 Perm Perm
268 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 37 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
269 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 33 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
270 Korzhenevich Sergey Korzhenevich S. Korzhenevich Sergey 32 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
271 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 29 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
272 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 26 2 Perm Perm
273 Konopleva Anastasiya Konopleva A. Konopleva Anastasiya 25 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
274 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 24 2 Perm Perm
275 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk