Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Oct. 22, 2018 (latest changes Oct. 22, 2018). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 838 15 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 832 10 Moscow Moscow
3 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 829 13 Moscow Moscow
4 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 827 17 Moscow Moscow
5 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 825 13 Moscow Moscow
6 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 783 15 Moscow Moscow
7 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 782 11 Moscow Moscow
8 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 763 11 Moscow Moscow
9 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 760 11 Moscow Moscow
10 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 748 18 Moscow Moscow
11 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 741 9 Moscow Moscow
12 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 717 10 Vidnoye Vidnoye
13 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 705 14 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
14 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 705 6 Moscow Moscow
15 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 690 5 Moscow Moscow
16 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 686 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
17 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 684 15 Moscow Moscow
18 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 677 12 Moscow Moscow
19 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 676 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
20 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 675 8 Moscow Moscow
21 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 662 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
22 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 653 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
23 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 649 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
24 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 635 14 Moscow Moscow
25 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 614 7 Moscow Moscow
26 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 614 5 Perm Perm
27 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 611 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
28 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 607 4 Moscow Moscow
29 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 604 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
30 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 603 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
31 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 602 10 Perm Perm
32 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 600 3 Vologda Vologda
33 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 597 12 Simferopol Simferopol
34 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 595 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
35 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 588 11 Moscow Moscow
36 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 586 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 586 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
38 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 578 7 Kirov Kirov
39 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 576 12 Moscow Moscow
40 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 574 7 Perm Perm
41 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 569 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 566 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 564 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 561 13 Perm Perm
45 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 561 9 Moscow Moscow
46 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 558 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 557 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 555 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
49 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 553 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
50 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 552 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
51 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 550 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
52 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 546 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
53 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 540 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
54 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 536 7 Moscow Moscow
55 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 535 5 Sarov Sarov
56 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 532 3 Tyumen Tyumen
57 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 531 11 Perm Perm
58 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 531 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
59 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 525 9 Perm Perm
60 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 521 6 Perm Perm
61 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 519 8 Moscow Moscow
62 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 512 7 Moscow Moscow
63 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 490 6 Perm Perm
64 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 489 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
65 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 489 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
66 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 483 3 Barnaul Barnaul
67 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 478 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
68 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 478 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
69 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 477 6 Perm Perm
70 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 472 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
71 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 463 7 Perm Perm
72 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 463 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
73 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 460 10 Perm Perm
74 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 455 6 Kirov Kirov
75 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 452 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
76 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 445 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
77 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 445 6 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
78 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 440 4 Osinniki Osinniki
79 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 437 5 Korolyov Korolyov
80 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 436 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
81 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 433 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
82 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 432 7 Perm Perm
83 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 432 8 Tyumen Tyumen
84 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 425 5 Moscow Moscow
85 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 424 7 Ufa Ufa
86 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 423 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
87 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 422 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
88 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 419 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
89 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 419 5 Kirov Kirov
90 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 413 4 Tyumen Tyumen
91 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 413 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
92 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 410 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 410 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
94 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 408 8 Ufa Ufa
95 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 408 4 Moscow Moscow
96 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 407 4 Moscow Moscow
97 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 407 5 Kirov Kirov
98 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 402 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
99 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 400 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
100 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 400 3 Ufa Ufa
101 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 400 2 Kostroma Kostroma
102 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 398 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
103 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 397 8 Moscow Moscow
104 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 396 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 393 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
106 Yakovleva Maria Yakovleva M. Yakovleva Maria 393 2 Simferopol Simferopol
107 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 393 5 Perm Perm
108 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 392 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
109 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 391 4 Ufa Ufa
110 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 386 2 Moscow Moscow
111 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 380 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
112 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 375 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
113 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 375 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
114 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 375 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
115 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 371 6 Simferopol Simferopol
116 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 368 7 Perm Perm
117 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 365 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
118 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 357 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
119 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 356 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
120 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 355 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
121 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 352 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
122 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 347 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
123 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 346 6 Perm Perm
124 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 344 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
125 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 342 4 Simferopol Simferopol
126 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 341 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
127 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 340 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
128 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 340 3 Tyumen Tyumen
129 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 336 2 Tyumen Tyumen
130 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 329 2 Moscow Moscow
131 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 328 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
132 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 328 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
133 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 327 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
134 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 327 10 Moscow Moscow
135 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 326 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
136 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 324 5 Kirov Kirov
137 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 322 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
138 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 318 4 Perm Perm
139 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 316 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
140 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 316 5 Perm Perm
141 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 314 3 Moscow Moscow
142 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 314 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
143 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 311 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
144 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 310 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
145 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 309 2 Ufa Ufa
146 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 308 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
147 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 308 6 Perm Perm
148 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 306 2 Perm Perm
149 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 306 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
150 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 304 4 Kirov Kirov
151 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 302 3 Tomsk Tomsk
152 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 301 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
153 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 289 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
154 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 289 4 Kirov Kirov
155 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 284 3 Tomsk Tomsk
156 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 280 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
157 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 279 3 Khimki Khimki
158 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 276 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
159 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 272 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
160 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 270 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
161 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 270 3 Kirov Kirov
162 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 269 5 Moscow Moscow
163 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 269 3 Perm Perm
164 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 269 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
165 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 265 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
166 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 265 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
167 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 264 3 Tomsk Tomsk
168 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 256 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
169 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 255 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
170 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 255 2 Kirov Kirov
171 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 254 3 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
172 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 252 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
173 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 251 4 Kirov Kirov
174 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 250 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
175 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 249 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
176 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 248 3 Moscow Moscow
177 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 247 6 Kirov Kirov
178 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 233 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
179 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 233 3 Moscow Moscow
180 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 230 6 Ufa Ufa
181 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 230 5 Perm Perm
182 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 226 3 Perm Perm
183 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 226 2 Perm Perm
184 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 220 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
185 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 220 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
186 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 219 2 Tyumen Tyumen
187 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 218 2 Moscow Moscow
188 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 216 3 Moscow Moscow
189 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 213 4 Kirov Kirov
190 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 211 4 Berdsk Berdsk
191 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 210 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
192 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 209 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
193 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 206 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
194 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 204 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
195 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 203 2 Kirov Kirov
196 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 200 4 Kirov Kirov
197 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 199 4 Moscow Moscow
198 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 198 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
199 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 197 2 Barnaul Barnaul
200 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 196 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
201 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 192 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
202 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr 192 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
203 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 188 5 Perm Perm
204 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 188 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
205 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 185 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
206 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 184 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
207 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 183 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
208 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 182 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
209 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 181 2 Ufa Ufa
210 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 180 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
211 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 179 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
212 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 175 2 Moscow Moscow
213 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 169 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
214 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 166 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
215 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 165 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
216 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 163 2 Perm Perm
217 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 160 2 Perm Perm
218 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 155 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
219 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 155 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
220 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 147 2 Moscow Moscow
221 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 145 2 Korolyov Korolyov
222 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 138 4 Perm Perm
223 Galkin Fedor Galkin F. Galkin Fedor 137 2 Moscow Moscow
224 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 137 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
225 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 134 2 Perm Perm
226 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 134 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
227 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 134 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
228 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 133 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
229 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 132 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
230 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 132 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
231 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 131 2 Perm Perm
232 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 130 6 Moscow Moscow
233 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 128 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
234 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 128 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
235 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 128 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
236 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 123 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
237 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 123 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
238 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 116 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
239 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 115 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
240 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 114 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
241 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 109 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
242 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 102 3 Kirov Kirov
243 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 100 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
244 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 99 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
245 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 99 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
246 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 95 2 Ufa Ufa
247 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 88 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
248 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 88 3 Moscow Moscow
249 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 86 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
250 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 82 2 Moscow Moscow
251 Sysoeva Anzhelika Sysoeva A. Sysoeva Anzhelika 81 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
252 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 80 2 Perm Perm
253 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 77 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
254 Burmistrov Evgeniy Burmistrov E. Burmistrov Evgeniy 76 2 Moscow Moscow
255 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 74 2 Simferopol Simferopol
256 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 66 4 Kirov Kirov
257 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 59 2 Moscow Moscow
258 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 59 2 Tyumen Tyumen
259 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 55 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
260 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 55 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
261 Chernykh Anton Chernykh A. Chernykh Anton 53 2 Moscow Moscow
262 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 46 3 Kirov Kirov
263 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 42 2 Perm Perm
264 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 37 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
265 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 33 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
266 Korzhenevich Sergey Korzhenevich S. Korzhenevich Sergey 32 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
267 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 29 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
268 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 26 2 Perm Perm
269 Konopleva Anastasiya Konopleva A. Konopleva Anastasiya 25 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
270 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 24 2 Perm Perm
271 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk