Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Oct. 16, 2018 (latest changes Oct. 16, 2018). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 849 15 Moscow Moscow
2 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 834 13 Moscow Moscow
3 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 826 10 Moscow Moscow
4 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 820 13 Moscow Moscow
5 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 820 17 Moscow Moscow
6 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 796 11 Moscow Moscow
7 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 777 15 Moscow Moscow
8 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 756 11 Moscow Moscow
9 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 755 11 Moscow Moscow
10 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 742 18 Moscow Moscow
11 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 731 9 Moscow Moscow
12 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 713 10 Vidnoye Vidnoye
13 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 708 6 Moscow Moscow
14 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 705 5 Moscow Moscow
15 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 700 14 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
16 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 689 8 Moscow Moscow
17 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 682 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
18 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 680 15 Moscow Moscow
19 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 675 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
20 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 672 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
21 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 672 12 Moscow Moscow
22 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 648 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
23 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 645 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
24 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 630 14 Moscow Moscow
25 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 623 4 Moscow Moscow
26 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 622 7 Moscow Moscow
27 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 610 5 Perm Perm
28 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 608 3 Vologda Vologda
29 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 607 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
30 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 605 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
31 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 605 11 Moscow Moscow
32 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 600 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
33 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 598 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 598 10 Perm Perm
35 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 592 12 Simferopol Simferopol
36 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 591 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
37 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 588 12 Moscow Moscow
38 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 584 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
39 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 582 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
40 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 574 7 Kirov Kirov
41 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 571 7 Perm Perm
42 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 562 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 560 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 558 13 Perm Perm
45 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 556 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
46 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 555 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 554 9 Moscow Moscow
48 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 553 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 552 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
50 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 549 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
51 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 548 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
52 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 538 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
53 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 536 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
54 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 532 7 Moscow Moscow
55 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 532 5 Sarov Sarov
56 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 529 3 Tyumen Tyumen
57 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 529 11 Perm Perm
58 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 528 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
59 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 521 9 Perm Perm
60 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 518 6 Perm Perm
61 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 512 8 Moscow Moscow
62 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 502 7 Moscow Moscow
63 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 487 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 487 6 Perm Perm
65 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 486 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
66 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 481 3 Barnaul Barnaul
67 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 476 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 476 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
69 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 474 6 Perm Perm
70 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 470 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
71 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 461 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
72 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 460 7 Perm Perm
73 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 457 10 Perm Perm
74 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 453 6 Kirov Kirov
75 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 450 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
76 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 447 5 Korolyov Korolyov
77 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 443 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
78 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 442 6 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
79 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 438 4 Osinniki Osinniki
80 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 433 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
81 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 432 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
82 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 431 5 Moscow Moscow
83 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 430 7 Perm Perm
84 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 429 8 Tyumen Tyumen
85 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 422 7 Ufa Ufa
86 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 421 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
87 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 419 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
88 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 417 5 Kirov Kirov
89 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 417 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
90 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 416 4 Moscow Moscow
91 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 411 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
92 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 411 4 Tyumen Tyumen
93 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 408 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
94 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 407 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
95 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 405 4 Moscow Moscow
96 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 405 8 Ufa Ufa
97 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 405 5 Kirov Kirov
98 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 399 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
99 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 398 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
100 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 398 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
101 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 398 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
102 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 398 3 Ufa Ufa
103 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 398 2 Kostroma Kostroma
104 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 395 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 394 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
106 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 391 8 Moscow Moscow
107 Yakovleva Maria Yakovleva M. Yakovleva Maria 391 2 Simferopol Simferopol
108 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 391 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
109 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 391 5 Perm Perm
110 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 391 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
111 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 390 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
112 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 389 4 Ufa Ufa
113 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 384 2 Moscow Moscow
114 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 373 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
115 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 368 6 Simferopol Simferopol
116 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 367 7 Perm Perm
117 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 364 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
118 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 360 4 Simferopol Simferopol
119 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 355 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
120 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 355 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
121 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 354 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
122 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 350 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
123 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 345 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
124 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 344 6 Perm Perm
125 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 342 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
126 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 340 3 Moscow Moscow
127 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 339 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
128 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 338 3 Tyumen Tyumen
129 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 338 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
130 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 334 2 Tyumen Tyumen
131 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 328 2 Moscow Moscow
132 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 327 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
133 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 326 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
134 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 325 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
135 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 324 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
136 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 323 10 Moscow Moscow
137 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 322 5 Kirov Kirov
138 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 320 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
139 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 316 4 Perm Perm
140 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 314 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
141 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 314 5 Perm Perm
142 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 312 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
143 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 310 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
144 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 308 2 Ufa Ufa
145 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 308 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
146 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 307 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
147 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 306 6 Perm Perm
148 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 305 2 Perm Perm
149 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 304 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
150 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 303 4 Kirov Kirov
151 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 300 3 Tomsk Tomsk
152 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 299 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
153 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 288 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
154 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 288 4 Kirov Kirov
155 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 285 3 Khimki Khimki
156 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 283 3 Tomsk Tomsk
157 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 279 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
158 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 275 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
159 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 270 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
160 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 269 3 Kirov Kirov
161 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 269 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
162 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 267 3 Perm Perm
163 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 267 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
164 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 264 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
165 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 263 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
166 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 263 3 Tomsk Tomsk
167 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 262 3 Moscow Moscow
168 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 260 5 Moscow Moscow
169 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 255 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
170 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 254 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
171 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 254 2 Kirov Kirov
172 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 252 3 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
173 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 251 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
174 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 250 4 Kirov Kirov
175 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 249 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
176 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 248 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
177 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 245 6 Kirov Kirov
178 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 243 3 Moscow Moscow
179 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 242 2 Moscow Moscow
180 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 232 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
181 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 229 6 Ufa Ufa
182 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 229 5 Perm Perm
183 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 225 3 Perm Perm
184 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 225 2 Perm Perm
185 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 219 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
186 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 219 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
187 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 218 2 Tyumen Tyumen
188 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 215 3 Moscow Moscow
189 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 212 4 Kirov Kirov
190 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 210 4 Berdsk Berdsk
191 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 209 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
192 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 208 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
193 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 206 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
194 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 204 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
195 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 202 2 Kirov Kirov
196 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 199 4 Kirov Kirov
197 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 198 4 Moscow Moscow
198 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 197 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
199 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 196 2 Barnaul Barnaul
200 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 195 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
201 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 191 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
202 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr 191 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
203 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 187 5 Perm Perm
204 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 187 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
205 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 184 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
206 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 183 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
207 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 183 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
208 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 182 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
209 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 180 2 Ufa Ufa
210 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 179 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
211 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 178 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
212 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 174 2 Moscow Moscow
213 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 168 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
214 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 165 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
215 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 165 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
216 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 162 2 Perm Perm
217 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 159 2 Perm Perm
218 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 158 2 Korolyov Korolyov
219 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 155 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
220 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 154 2 Moscow Moscow
221 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 154 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
222 Galkin Fedor Galkin F. Galkin Fedor 149 2 Moscow Moscow
223 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 137 4 Perm Perm
224 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 136 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
225 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 134 2 Perm Perm
226 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 134 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
227 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 133 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
228 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 133 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
229 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 132 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
230 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 132 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
231 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 130 2 Perm Perm
232 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 129 6 Moscow Moscow
233 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 128 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
234 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 128 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
235 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 127 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
236 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 123 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
237 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 123 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
238 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 116 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
239 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 115 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
240 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 114 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
241 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 108 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
242 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 101 3 Kirov Kirov
243 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 100 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
244 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 99 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
245 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 98 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
246 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 95 2 Ufa Ufa
247 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 88 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
248 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 88 3 Moscow Moscow
249 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 87 2 Moscow Moscow
250 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 85 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
251 Sysoeva Anzhelika Sysoeva A. Sysoeva Anzhelika 80 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
252 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 79 2 Perm Perm
253 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 76 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
254 Burmistrov Evgeniy Burmistrov E. Burmistrov Evgeniy 75 2 Moscow Moscow
255 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 74 2 Simferopol Simferopol
256 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 66 4 Kirov Kirov
257 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 61 2 Moscow Moscow
258 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 58 2 Tyumen Tyumen
259 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 55 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
260 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 54 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
261 Chernykh Anton Chernykh A. Chernykh Anton 52 2 Moscow Moscow
262 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 46 3 Kirov Kirov
263 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 42 2 Perm Perm
264 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 37 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
265 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 32 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
266 Korzhenevich Sergey Korzhenevich S. Korzhenevich Sergey 32 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
267 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 28 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
268 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 26 2 Perm Perm
269 Konopleva Anastasiya Konopleva A. Konopleva Anastasiya 25 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
270 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 24 2 Perm Perm
271 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk