Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Oct. 15, 2018 (latest changes Oct. 15, 2018). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 849 15 Moscow Moscow
2 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 834 13 Moscow Moscow
3 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 826 10 Moscow Moscow
4 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 820 13 Moscow Moscow
5 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 820 17 Moscow Moscow
6 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 796 11 Moscow Moscow
7 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 777 15 Moscow Moscow
8 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 756 11 Moscow Moscow
9 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 755 11 Moscow Moscow
10 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 741 19 Moscow Moscow
11 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 731 9 Moscow Moscow
12 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 713 10 Vidnoye Vidnoye
13 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 708 6 Moscow Moscow
14 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 705 5 Moscow Moscow
15 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 700 14 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
16 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 689 8 Moscow Moscow
17 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 685 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
18 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 681 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 680 15 Moscow Moscow
20 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 672 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
21 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 672 12 Moscow Moscow
22 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 650 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
23 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 648 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
24 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 645 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
25 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 630 14 Moscow Moscow
26 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 623 4 Moscow Moscow
27 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 622 7 Moscow Moscow
28 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 616 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
29 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 610 5 Perm Perm
30 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 608 3 Vologda Vologda
31 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 605 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
32 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 605 11 Moscow Moscow
33 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 604 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 600 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
35 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 598 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 598 10 Perm Perm
37 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 592 12 Simferopol Simferopol
38 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 588 12 Moscow Moscow
39 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 582 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
40 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 574 7 Kirov Kirov
41 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 571 7 Perm Perm
42 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 560 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 557 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 556 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
45 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 555 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
46 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 555 13 Perm Perm
47 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 554 9 Moscow Moscow
48 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 553 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 552 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
50 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 549 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
51 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 548 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
52 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 541 3 Tyumen Tyumen
53 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 538 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
54 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 536 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
55 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 533 8 Moscow Moscow
56 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 532 5 Sarov Sarov
57 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 531 11 Perm Perm
58 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 528 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
59 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 521 9 Perm Perm
60 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 518 6 Perm Perm
61 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 512 8 Moscow Moscow
62 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 502 7 Moscow Moscow
63 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 487 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 487 6 Perm Perm
65 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 485 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
66 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 481 3 Barnaul Barnaul
67 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 476 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 476 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
69 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 474 6 Perm Perm
70 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 470 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
71 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 467 7 Perm Perm
72 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 461 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
73 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 457 10 Perm Perm
74 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 455 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
75 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 454 6 Korolyov Korolyov
76 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 453 6 Kirov Kirov
77 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 442 6 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
78 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 440 8 Tyumen Tyumen
79 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 440 7 Ufa Ufa
80 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 438 4 Osinniki Osinniki
81 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 438 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
82 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 433 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
83 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 432 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
84 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 431 5 Moscow Moscow
85 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 430 7 Perm Perm
86 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 428 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
87 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 421 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
88 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 420 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
89 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 417 5 Kirov Kirov
90 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 417 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
91 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 416 4 Moscow Moscow
92 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 411 4 Tyumen Tyumen
93 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 409 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
94 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 408 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
95 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 407 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
96 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 405 4 Moscow Moscow
97 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 405 8 Ufa Ufa
98 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 405 5 Kirov Kirov
99 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 398 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
100 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 398 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
101 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 398 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
102 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 398 3 Ufa Ufa
103 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 398 2 Kostroma Kostroma
104 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 398 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 395 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
106 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 395 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
107 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 391 5 Perm Perm
108 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 391 8 Moscow Moscow
109 Yakovleva Maria Yakovleva M. Yakovleva Maria 391 2 Simferopol Simferopol
110 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 391 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
111 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 390 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
112 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 389 4 Ufa Ufa
113 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 384 2 Moscow Moscow
114 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 373 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
115 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 373 7 Perm Perm
116 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 368 6 Simferopol Simferopol
117 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 364 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
118 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 363 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
119 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 360 4 Simferopol Simferopol
120 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 356 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
121 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 355 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
122 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 354 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
123 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 344 6 Perm Perm
124 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 344 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
125 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 343 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
126 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 342 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
127 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 340 3 Moscow Moscow
128 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 338 3 Tyumen Tyumen
129 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 338 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
130 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 334 2 Tyumen Tyumen
131 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 328 2 Moscow Moscow
132 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 327 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
133 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 325 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
134 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 325 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
135 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 324 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
136 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 324 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
137 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 323 10 Moscow Moscow
138 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 322 5 Kirov Kirov
139 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 320 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
140 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 316 4 Perm Perm
141 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 314 5 Perm Perm
142 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 312 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
143 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 310 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
144 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 308 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
145 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 307 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
146 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 306 6 Perm Perm
147 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 305 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
148 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 305 2 Perm Perm
149 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 303 4 Kirov Kirov
150 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 302 2 Ufa Ufa
151 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 300 3 Tomsk Tomsk
152 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 299 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
153 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 299 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
154 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 288 4 Kirov Kirov
155 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 285 3 Khimki Khimki
156 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 283 3 Tomsk Tomsk
157 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 279 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
158 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 275 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
159 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 269 3 Kirov Kirov
160 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 269 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
161 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 267 3 Perm Perm
162 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 267 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
163 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 267 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
164 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 264 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
165 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 263 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
166 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 263 3 Tomsk Tomsk
167 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 262 3 Moscow Moscow
168 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 260 5 Moscow Moscow
169 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 255 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
170 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 254 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
171 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 254 2 Kirov Kirov
172 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 252 3 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
173 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 251 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
174 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 250 4 Kirov Kirov
175 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 249 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
176 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 248 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
177 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 245 6 Kirov Kirov
178 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 243 3 Moscow Moscow
179 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 242 2 Moscow Moscow
180 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 235 6 Ufa Ufa
181 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 232 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
182 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 229 5 Perm Perm
183 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 225 3 Perm Perm
184 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 225 2 Perm Perm
185 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 219 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
186 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 219 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
187 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 218 2 Tyumen Tyumen
188 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 215 3 Moscow Moscow
189 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 212 4 Kirov Kirov
190 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 211 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
191 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 210 4 Berdsk Berdsk
192 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 209 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
193 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 208 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
194 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 206 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
195 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 204 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
196 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 202 2 Kirov Kirov
197 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 199 4 Kirov Kirov
198 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 198 4 Moscow Moscow
199 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 197 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
200 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 196 2 Barnaul Barnaul
201 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 195 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
202 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr 191 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
203 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 187 5 Perm Perm
204 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 187 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
205 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 187 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
206 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 185 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
207 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 184 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
208 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 183 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
209 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 182 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
210 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 180 2 Ufa Ufa
211 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 179 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
212 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 178 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
213 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 174 2 Moscow Moscow
214 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 168 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
215 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 165 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
216 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 165 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
217 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 162 2 Perm Perm
218 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 159 2 Perm Perm
219 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 158 2 Korolyov Korolyov
220 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 154 2 Moscow Moscow
221 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 154 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
222 Galkin Fedor Galkin F. Galkin Fedor 149 2 Moscow Moscow
223 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 137 4 Perm Perm
224 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 137 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
225 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 134 2 Perm Perm
226 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 134 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
227 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 133 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
228 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 133 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
229 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 132 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
230 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 132 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
231 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 130 2 Perm Perm
232 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 129 6 Moscow Moscow
233 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 128 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
234 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 127 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
235 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 123 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
236 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 123 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
237 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 123 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
238 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 117 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
239 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 116 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
240 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 115 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
241 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 114 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
242 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 108 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
243 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 101 3 Kirov Kirov
244 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 99 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
245 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 98 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
246 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 95 2 Ufa Ufa
247 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 88 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
248 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 88 3 Moscow Moscow
249 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 87 2 Moscow Moscow
250 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 85 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
251 Sysoeva Anzhelika Sysoeva A. Sysoeva Anzhelika 80 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
252 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 79 2 Perm Perm
253 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 76 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
254 Burmistrov Evgeniy Burmistrov E. Burmistrov Evgeniy 75 2 Moscow Moscow
255 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 74 2 Simferopol Simferopol
256 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 66 4 Kirov Kirov
257 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 61 2 Moscow Moscow
258 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 58 2 Tyumen Tyumen
259 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 55 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
260 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 54 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
261 Chernykh Anton Chernykh A. Chernykh Anton 52 2 Moscow Moscow
262 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 46 3 Kirov Kirov
263 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 42 2 Perm Perm
264 Barmin Sergey Barmin S. Barmin Sergey 37 2 Moscow Moscow
265 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 37 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
266 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 32 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
267 Korzhenevich Sergey Korzhenevich S. Korzhenevich Sergey 32 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
268 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 28 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
269 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 26 2 Perm Perm
270 Konopleva Anastasiya Konopleva A. Konopleva Anastasiya 25 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
271 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 24 2 Perm Perm
272 Dolgushyna Nataliia Dolgushyna N. Dolgushyna Nataliia 20 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
273 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk