1 |
Lisikhin Alexey
Lisikhin A.
Lisikhin Alexey
|
|
825 |
8 |
Irkutsk
Irkutsk
|
2 |
Yumetsuki Annifrid
Yumetsuki A.
Yumetsuki Annifrid
|
六段
/
Saint II
|
821 |
8 |
Moscow
Moscow
|
3 |
Polyakov Kirill
Polyakov K.
Polyakov Kirill
|
五段
/
Novice II
|
817 |
12 |
Kirov
Kirov
|
4 |
Borzonogov Vitaly
Borzonogov V.
Borzonogov Vitaly
|
四段
/
Expert III
|
792 |
22 |
Arkhangelsk
Arkhangelsk
|
5 |
Mandjiev Arslan
Mandjiev A.
Mandjiev Arslan
|
四段
|
788 |
9 |
Moscow
Moscow
|
6 |
Novikov Anton
Novikov A.
Novikov Anton
|
五段
/
Saint III
|
770 |
10 |
Saint Petersburg
Saint Petersburg
|
7 |
Podlipaev Sergey
Podlipaev S.
Podlipaev Sergey
|
三段
/
Novice I
|
761 |
12 |
Moscow
Moscow
|
8 |
Nadanyan Vladimir
Nadanyan V.
Nadanyan Vladimir
|
五段
/
Adept III
|
758 |
5 |
Moscow
Moscow
|
9 |
Karpov Alexandr
Karpov A.
Karpov Alexandr
|
三段
|
756 |
11 |
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
|
10 |
Dronov Aleksandr
Dronov A.
Dronov Aleksandr
|
三段
|
748 |
15 |
Ryazan
Ryazan
|
11 |
Aleshin Sergey
Aleshin S.
Aleshin Sergey
|
七段
|
748 |
18 |
Moscow
Moscow
|
12 |
Kurmaev Renat
Kurmaev R.
Kurmaev Renat
|
三段
/
Master I
|
740 |
17 |
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod
|
13 |
Grishin Viktor
Grishin V.
Grishin Viktor
|
六段
|
739 |
9 |
Vidnoye
Vidnoye
|
14 |
Rogozin Leonid
Rogozin L.
Rogozin Leonid
|
二段
|
737 |
17 |
Perm
Perm
|
15 |
Solyakov Pavel
Solyakov P.
Solyakov Pavel
|
四段
|
714 |
13 |
Perm
Perm
|
16 |
Antonov Evgeny
Antonov E.
Antonov Evgeny
|
三段
/
Saint I
|
711 |
5 |
Moscow
Moscow
|
17 |
Titova Elena
Titova E.
Titova Elena
|
|
711 |
9 |
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
|
18 |
Petrushchenko Sergey
Petrushchenko S.
Petrushchenko Sergey
|
Expert III
|
692 |
13 |
Moscow
Moscow
|
19 |
Bogachev Pavel
Bogachev P.
Bogachev Pavel
|
五段
|
689 |
8 |
Moscow
Moscow
|
20 |
Gurev Nikita
Gurev N.
Gurev Nikita
|
三段
|
687 |
7 |
Arkhangelsk
Arkhangelsk
|
21 |
Denisov Evgeniy
Denisov E.
Denisov Evgeniy
|
Master I
|
677 |
17 |
Saint Petersburg
Saint Petersburg
|
22 |
Churov Petr
Churov P.
Churov Petr
|
|
673 |
9 |
Rostov-on-Don
Rostov-on-Don
|
23 |
Shikata Atsushi
Shikata A.
Shikata Atsushi
|
|
672 |
9 |
Japan
|
24 |
Bakhtin Aleksey
Bakhtin A.
Bakhtin Aleksey
|
|
669 |
5 |
Khanty-Mansiysk
Khanty-Mansiysk
|
25 |
Masui Hide
Masui H.
Masui Hide
|
四段
|
668 |
7 |
Moscow
Moscow
|
26 |
Plyasunov Vladislav
Plyasunov V.
Plyasunov Vladislav
|
|
663 |
9 |
Moscow
Moscow
|
27 |
Leontiev Alexey
Leontiev A.
Leontiev Alexey
|
九段
|
663 |
4 |
Moscow
Moscow
|
28 |
Malafaia Nathan
Malafaia N.
Malafaia Nathan
|
|
660 |
12 |
Brazil
|
29 |
Vovnenko Grigoriy
Vovnenko G.
Vovnenko Grigoriy
|
Expert II
|
657 |
15 |
Kazan
Kazan
|
30 |
Matveeva Alyona
Matveeva A.
Matveeva Alyona
|
Master I
|
653 |
12 |
Barnaul
Barnaul
|
31 |
Lisikhina Liudmila
Lisikhina L.
Lisikhina Liudmila
|
|
653 |
15 |
Irkutsk
Irkutsk
|
32 |
Monakov Ilya
Monakov I.
Monakov Ilya
|
五段
/
Master II
|
651 |
7 |
Moscow
Moscow
|
33 |
Igumensheva Elena
Igumensheva E.
Igumensheva Elena
|
二段
|
649 |
4 |
Moscow
Moscow
|
34 |
Vakhonin Stepan
Vakhonin S.
Vakhonin Stepan
|
二段
|
648 |
11 |
Saint Petersburg
Saint Petersburg
|
35 |
Kiseleva Ekaterina
Kiseleva E.
Kiseleva Ekaterina
|
初段
/
Adept II
|
647 |
12 |
Kirov
Kirov
|
36 |
Halperin Rachel
Halperin R.
Halperin Rachel
|
|
645 |
5 |
United States
|
37 |
Shvedov Evgenii
Shvedov E.
Shvedov Evgenii
|
二段
/
Master II
|
643 |
18 |
Novorossiysk
Novorossiysk
|
38 |
Kim Valeriya
Kim V.
Kim Valeriya
|
|
641 |
13 |
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
|
39 |
Ermolaev Alexey
Ermolaev A.
Ermolaev Alexey
|
六段
/
Expert III
|
640 |
13 |
Kirov
Kirov
|
40 |
Ladygin Vladimir
Ladygin V.
Ladygin Vladimir
|
Master III
|
639 |
10 |
Moscow
Moscow
|
41 |
Pavlov Georgy
Pavlov G.
Pavlov Georgy
|
|
637 |
4 |
Moscow
Moscow
|
42 |
Falko Irina
Falko I.
Falko Irina
|
四段
|
637 |
4 |
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
|
43 |
Heemstra Timo
Heemstra T.
Heemstra Timo
|
|
632 |
4 |
Netherlands
|
44 |
Mishakova Lubov
Mishakova L.
Mishakova Lubov
|
二段
/
Master I
|
621 |
11 |
Moscow
Moscow
|
45 |
Alekseeva Olga
Alekseeva O.
Alekseeva Olga
|
六段
/
Expert III
|
616 |
8 |
Moscow
Moscow
|
46 |
Solyakova Svetlana
Solyakova S.
Solyakova Svetlana
|
三段
|
592 |
3 |
Perm
Perm
|
47 |
Nechitailo Margarita
Nechitailo M.
Nechitailo Margarita
|
二段
|
590 |
3 |
Yerevan
Yerevan
|
48 |
Amauri Murai
Amauri M.
Amauri Murai
|
|
590 |
3 |
Brazil
|
49 |
Aleinova Irina
Aleinova I.
Aleinova Irina
|
三段
/
Expert III
|
586 |
13 |
Rostov-on-Don
Rostov-on-Don
|
50 |
Shashkin Yurii
Shashkin Y.
Shashkin Yurii
|
|
582 |
9 |
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod
|
51 |
Sokolova Maria
Sokolova M.
Sokolova Maria
|
|
579 |
5 |
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod
|
52 |
Podmogilniy Stepan
Podmogilniy S.
Podmogilniy Stepan
|
|
575 |
4 |
Moscow
Moscow
|
53 |
Chavgun Vladimir
Chavgun V.
Chavgun Vladimir
|
三段
|
566 |
8 |
Saint Petersburg
Saint Petersburg
|
54 |
Aleinov Vyacheslav
Aleinov V.
Aleinov Vyacheslav
|
|
565 |
10 |
Rostov-on-Don
Rostov-on-Don
|
55 |
Velikanov Vyacheslav
Velikanov V.
Velikanov Vyacheslav
|
|
559 |
4 |
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod
|
56 |
Kazantseva Polina
Kazantseva P.
Kazantseva Polina
|
|
556 |
3 |
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
|
57 |
Be Aleksandr
Be A.
Be Aleksandr
|
二段
/
Adept I
|
556 |
5 |
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
58 |
Kim Stanislav
Kim S.
Kim Stanislav
|
二段
/
Expert II
|
554 |
10 |
Rostov-on-Don
Rostov-on-Don
|
59 |
Kolpakov Denis
Kolpakov D.
Kolpakov Denis
|
|
552 |
8 |
Perm
Perm
|
60 |
Sychev Ivan
Sychev I.
Sychev Ivan
|
五段
|
551 |
7 |
Saint Petersburg
Saint Petersburg
|
61 |
Khrustalev Arseniy
Khrustalev A.
Khrustalev Arseniy
|
Expert II
|
531 |
6 |
Novorossiysk
Novorossiysk
|
62 |
Pinigin Igor
Pinigin I.
Pinigin Igor
|
三段
|
520 |
13 |
Khanty-Mansiysk
Khanty-Mansiysk
|
63 |
Patrikeev Pavel
Patrikeev P.
Patrikeev Pavel
|
五段
/
Expert III
|
519 |
11 |
Moscow
Moscow
|
64 |
Maximov Andrei
Maximov A.
Maximov Andrei
|
|
514 |
10 |
Saint Petersburg
Saint Petersburg
|
65 |
Sanzharov Roman
Sanzharov R.
Sanzharov Roman
|
Master I
|
511 |
5 |
Barnaul
Barnaul
|
66 |
Elshankin Andrey
Elshankin A.
Elshankin Andrey
|
Expert I
|
502 |
14 |
Ivanovo
Ivanovo
|
67 |
Oselkov Dmitriy
Oselkov D.
Oselkov Dmitriy
|
|
502 |
8 |
Ivanovo
Ivanovo
|
68 |
Lavruk Elena
Lavruk E.
Lavruk Elena
|
二段
/
Expert II
|
497 |
7 |
Rostov-on-Don
Rostov-on-Don
|
69 |
Maksimovskiy Vasiliy
Maksimovskiy V.
Maksimovskiy Vasiliy
|
初段
|
488 |
4 |
Moscow
Moscow
|
70 |
Melkov Dmitrii
Melkov D.
Melkov Dmitrii
|
Adept III
|
484 |
5 |
Samara
Samara
|
71 |
Velikoredchanina Elena
Velikoredchanina E.
Velikoredchanina Elena
|
1級
|
476 |
3 |
Kirov
Kirov
|
72 |
Melnikov Ilya
Melnikov I.
Melnikov Ilya
|
|
475 |
3 |
Russia
|
73 |
Andriushchenko Dmitry
Andriushchenko D.
Andriushchenko Dmitry
|
Expert I
|
472 |
7 |
Novorossiysk
Novorossiysk
|
74 |
Myshkin Nikita
Myshkin N.
Myshkin Nikita
|
二段
/
Expert I
|
472 |
8 |
Kirov
Kirov
|
75 |
Grishina Olga
Grishina O.
Grishina Olga
|
二段
|
470 |
13 |
Moscow
Moscow
|
76 |
Meshin Vitaliy
Meshin V.
Meshin Vitaliy
|
Saint I
|
460 |
11 |
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
|
77 |
Tkachenko Ivan
Tkachenko I.
Tkachenko Ivan
|
|
459 |
4 |
Sarov
Sarov
|
78 |
Ermolaev Andrei
Ermolaev A.
Ermolaev Andrei
|
五段
/
Master II
|
454 |
9 |
Sarov
Sarov
|
79 |
Klimenko Oleg
Klimenko O.
Klimenko Oleg
|
Expert II
|
450 |
4 |
Saint Petersburg
Saint Petersburg
|
80 |
Lemyakina Darya
Lemyakina D.
Lemyakina Darya
|
Novice III
|
441 |
5 |
Perm
Perm
|
81 |
Ratnikova Anna
Ratnikova A.
Ratnikova Anna
|
初段
/
Expert III
|
441 |
7 |
Samara
Samara
|
82 |
Kuropteva Ludmila
Kuropteva L.
Kuropteva Ludmila
|
|
441 |
3 |
Arkhangelsk
Arkhangelsk
|
83 |
Yudintsev Maksim
Yudintsev M.
Yudintsev Maksim
|
1級
|
439 |
4 |
Kirov
Kirov
|
84 |
Brunelle Carl
Brunelle C.
Brunelle Carl
|
|
437 |
2 |
Canada
|
85 |
Kim Sofiya
Kim S.
Kim Sofiya
|
二段
|
431 |
6 |
Tomsk
Tomsk
|
86 |
Perfilev Roman
Perfilev R.
Perfilev Roman
|
二段
|
430 |
4 |
Arkhangelsk
Arkhangelsk
|
87 |
Proskuriakova Olga
Proskuriakova O.
Proskuriakova Olga
|
Master II
|
425 |
2 |
Moscow
Moscow
|
88 |
Demchenko Olesya
Demchenko O.
Demchenko Olesya
|
|
423 |
2 |
Odessa
Odessa
|
89 |
Sotnikova Anna
Sotnikova A.
Sotnikova Anna
|
二段
/
Expert I
|
422 |
6 |
Kirov
Kirov
|
90 |
Kaseev Sergey
Kaseev S.
Kaseev Sergey
|
|
419 |
2 |
Novokuybyshevsk
Novokuybyshevsk
|
91 |
Varankin Vladimir
Varankin V.
Varankin Vladimir
|
三段
|
414 |
7 |
Kirov
Kirov
|
92 |
Petrov Aleksandr
Petrov A.
Petrov Aleksandr
|
|
413 |
3 |
Kirov
Kirov
|
93 |
Chernykh Anastasiya
Chernykh A.
Chernykh Anastasiya
|
三段
|
393 |
5 |
Moscow
Moscow
|
94 |
Druzhinin Denis
Druzhinin D.
Druzhinin Denis
|
|
392 |
2 |
Arkhangelsk
Arkhangelsk
|
95 |
Dizon Edwin
Dizon E.
Dizon Edwin
|
|
391 |
6 |
United States
|
96 |
Chichigin Andrey
Chichigin A.
Chichigin Andrey
|
二段
|
386 |
6 |
Odintsovo
Odintsovo
|
97 |
Semakov Stanislav
Semakov S.
Semakov Stanislav
|
Novice II
|
383 |
5 |
Kirov
Kirov
|
98 |
Kryuchkov Nikolai
Kryuchkov N.
Kryuchkov Nikolai
|
|
381 |
5 |
Volzhsky
Volzhsky
|
99 |
Martynov Ivan
Martynov I.
Martynov Ivan
|
|
378 |
2 |
Moscow
Moscow
|
100 |
Churova Mariya
Churova M.
Churova Mariya
|
|
373 |
3 |
Rostov-on-Don
Rostov-on-Don
|
101 |
Uryvaeva Karina
Uryvaeva K.
Uryvaeva Karina
|
Adept III
|
370 |
8 |
Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk
|
102 |
Kaplan Andrey
Kaplan A.
Kaplan Andrey
|
|
368 |
7 |
Perm
Perm
|
103 |
Khromov Kirill
Khromov K.
Khromov Kirill
|
六段
|
368 |
3 |
Saint Petersburg
Saint Petersburg
|
104 |
Kalinin Ivan
Kalinin I.
Kalinin Ivan
|
Master I
|
361 |
3 |
Khanty-Mansiysk
Khanty-Mansiysk
|
105 |
Ignateva Polina
Ignateva P.
Ignateva Polina
|
三段
/
Expert III
|
360 |
2 |
Moscow
Moscow
|
106 |
Bekrenev Gleb
Bekrenev G.
Bekrenev Gleb
|
|
356 |
3 |
Saint Petersburg
Saint Petersburg
|
107 |
Suslova Anastasiya
Suslova A.
Suslova Anastasiya
|
|
354 |
6 |
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
|
108 |
Goncharenko Alexandr
Goncharenko A.
Goncharenko Alexandr
|
六段
|
353 |
3 |
Tomsk
Tomsk
|
109 |
Kosolapov Nikita
Kosolapov N.
Kosolapov Nikita
|
Novice I
|
348 |
7 |
Kirov
Kirov
|
110 |
Bizhanova Raziya
Bizhanova R.
Bizhanova Raziya
|
初段
|
348 |
4 |
Grodno
Grodno
|
111 |
Lipitan Svetlana
Lipitan S.
Lipitan Svetlana
|
二段
/
Expert III
|
336 |
2 |
Kirov
Kirov
|
112 |
Pakshaev Konstantin
Pakshaev K.
Pakshaev Konstantin
|
四段
|
336 |
3 |
Oslo
Oslo
|
113 |
Petrova Anna
Petrova A.
Petrova Anna
|
|
335 |
3 |
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod
|
114 |
Dmitriev Dmitriy
Dmitriev D.
Dmitriev Dmitriy
|
|
326 |
2 |
Ufa
Ufa
|
115 |
Mishakov Dmitriy
Mishakov D.
Mishakov Dmitriy
|
三段
/
Expert I
|
309 |
2 |
Moscow
Moscow
|
116 |
Krivosheev Sergei
Krivosheev S.
Krivosheev Sergei
|
|
306 |
2 |
Stavropol
Stavropol
|
117 |
Korobeynikov Vladimir
Korobeynikov V.
Korobeynikov Vladimir
|
|
305 |
2 |
Moscow
Moscow
|
118 |
Darovskikh Anastasiya
Darovskikh A.
Darovskikh Anastasiya
|
1級
/
Adept II
|
302 |
2 |
Kirov
Kirov
|
119 |
Amelevich Maksim
Amelevich M.
Amelevich Maksim
|
|
298 |
2 |
Grodno
Grodno
|
120 |
Bozhedonov Aleksander
Bozhedonov A.
Bozhedonov Aleksander
|
|
297 |
3 |
Yakutsk
Yakutsk
|
121 |
Ivshin Sergei
Ivshin S.
Ivshin Sergei
|
|
292 |
3 |
Kirov
Kirov
|
122 |
Esipova Anna
Esipova A.
Esipova Anna
|
五段
|
289 |
2 |
Samara
Samara
|
123 |
Nikolaev Leon
Nikolaev L.
Nikolaev Leon
|
三段
|
287 |
3 |
Yerevan
Yerevan
|
124 |
Ivanov Dmitriy
Ivanov D.
Ivanov Dmitriy
|
|
281 |
2 |
Moscow
Moscow
|
125 |
Ivanova Liliya
Ivanova L.
Ivanova Liliya
|
Expert I
|
280 |
2 |
Irkutsk
Irkutsk
|
126 |
Zoldak Artem
Zoldak A.
Zoldak Artem
|
Master I
|
276 |
2 |
Irkutsk
Irkutsk
|
127 |
Sviridova Valentina
Sviridova V.
Sviridova Valentina
|
|
272 |
4 |
Moscow
Moscow
|
128 |
Parabitov Volfgang
Parabitov V.
Parabitov Volfgang
|
二段
|
267 |
3 |
Russia
|
129 |
Lavnikevich Sergey
Lavnikevich S.
Lavnikevich Sergey
|
四段
|
264 |
6 |
Rostov-on-Don
Rostov-on-Don
|
130 |
Grigoryan Andrey
Grigoryan A.
Grigoryan Andrey
|
Expert II
|
252 |
4 |
Saint Petersburg
Saint Petersburg
|
131 |
Potapov Pavel
Potapov P.
Potapov Pavel
|
|
226 |
3 |
Barnaul
Barnaul
|
132 |
Besprozvannykh Ivan
Besprozvannykh I.
Besprozvannykh Ivan
|
|
220 |
2 |
Khanty-Mansiysk
Khanty-Mansiysk
|
133 |
Bratsev Mikhail
Bratsev M.
Bratsev Mikhail
|
|
213 |
3 |
Saint Petersburg
Saint Petersburg
|
134 |
Gineev Vladimir
Gineev V.
Gineev Vladimir
|
|
211 |
2 |
Yakutsk
Yakutsk
|
135 |
Ilina Daria
Ilina D.
Ilina Daria
|
五段
/
Master III
|
210 |
2 |
Moscow
Moscow
|
136 |
Markov Aleksandr
Markov A.
Markov Aleksandr
|
Expert I
|
205 |
3 |
Novorossiysk
Novorossiysk
|
137 |
Churov Vladimir
Churov V.
Churov Vladimir
|
|
194 |
2 |
Rostov-on-Don
Rostov-on-Don
|
138 |
Adef Tri
Adef T.
Adef Tri
|
|
184 |
3 |
Indonesia
|
139 |
Sorokin Pavel
Sorokin P.
Sorokin Pavel
|
Expert II
|
183 |
4 |
Saint Petersburg
Saint Petersburg
|
140 |
Churov Nikolay
Churov N.
Churov Nikolay
|
|
180 |
2 |
Rostov-on-Don
Rostov-on-Don
|
141 |
Sokolskaya Mariya
Sokolskaya M.
Sokolskaya Mariya
|
|
177 |
5 |
Irkutsk
Irkutsk
|
142 |
Dobrynin Denis
Dobrynin D.
Dobrynin Denis
|
|
166 |
2 |
Irkutsk
Irkutsk
|
143 |
Nosilevskii Vladimir
Nosilevskii V.
Nosilevskii Vladimir
|
|
163 |
3 |
Yaroslavl
Yaroslavl
|
144 |
Grishin Aleksei
Grishin A.
Grishin Aleksei
|
三段
|
161 |
2 |
Penza
Penza
|
145 |
Tsyvinski Siarhei
Tsyvinski S.
Tsyvinski Siarhei
|
三段
|
159 |
3 |
Grodno
Grodno
|
146 |
Shabardina Svetlana
Shabardina S.
Shabardina Svetlana
|
|
154 |
2 |
Kirov
Kirov
|
147 |
Zykova Sofya
Zykova S.
Zykova Sofya
|
Expert I
|
152 |
4 |
Irkutsk
Irkutsk
|
148 |
Aspidova Anastasiya
Aspidova A.
Aspidova Anastasiya
|
|
144 |
3 |
Moscow
Moscow
|
149 |
Efimenko Vadim
Efimenko V.
Efimenko Vadim
|
Master III
|
135 |
2 |
Tver
Tver
|
150 |
Maksimova Natalya
Maksimova N.
Maksimova Natalya
|
四段
|
129 |
3 |
Saint Petersburg
Saint Petersburg
|
151 |
Rozhkova Anastasiya
Rozhkova A.
Rozhkova Anastasiya
|
Expert II
|
116 |
5 |
Moscow
Moscow
|
152 |
Titova Anna
Titova A.
Titova Anna
|
|
110 |
2 |
Sweden
|
153 |
Cheremisin Pavel
Cheremisin P.
Cheremisin Pavel
|
|
109 |
3 |
Moscow
Moscow
|
154 |
Lugovkin Mikhail
Lugovkin M.
Lugovkin Mikhail
|
Master I
|
103 |
3 |
Ivanovo
Ivanovo
|
155 |
Krylov Aleksander
Krylov A.
Krylov Aleksander
|
|
103 |
2 |
Moscow
Moscow
|
156 |
Zaviyalov Anton
Zaviyalov A.
Zaviyalov Anton
|
Adept II
|
99 |
3 |
Kirov
Kirov
|
157 |
Stephenson Alec
Stephenson A.
Stephenson Alec
|
|
93 |
2 |
Melbourne
Melbourne
|
158 |
Lezhin Mikhail
Lezhin M.
Lezhin Mikhail
|
|
91 |
4 |
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod
|
159 |
Kulhayeva Varvara
Kulhayeva V.
Kulhayeva Varvara
|
|
81 |
2 |
Minsk
Minsk
|
160 |
Kondratenko Ekaterina
Kondratenko E.
Kondratenko Ekaterina
|
|
41 |
3 |
Donetsk
Donetsk
|
161 |
Germeys Jasper
Germeys J.
Germeys Jasper
|
|
37 |
2 |
Sweden
|
162 |
Budkovskiy Sergey
Budkovskiy S.
Budkovskiy Sergey
|
Expert III
|
32 |
2 |
Simferopol
Simferopol
|
163 |
Morisse Valérie
Morisse V.
Morisse Valérie
|
|
31 |
2 |
France
|
164 |
Fedorkevich Anton
Fedorkevich A.
Fedorkevich Anton
|
|
29 |
2 |
Osinniki
Osinniki
|
165 |
Ivanova Svetlana
Ivanova S.
Ivanova Svetlana
|
二段
|
22 |
2 |
Kiev
Kiev
|